45

Homes for Sale near Harrison Elementary School

Section Image
  • /27

    $360,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.95 Acres
    • $45,283 per Acre

    0 Aurora Dr Unit CV25188981, Sky Valley, CA 92504

    Welcome to 0 Aurora Dr. Sky Valley, CA. Great opportunity to build your desert retreat with 7.5 acres, plenty of room for all your toys. Or to build a few homes. This is a great piece of land. the sky is the limit to make your dreams a reality. It is nestled in a very quiet area in Sky Valley very close to Palm Springs. It comes with a water meter. You are off the grid and yet close to

    Mary Lou Aleman CALIFORNIA PRIME REAL ESTATE

    0 Aurora Dr Unit CV25188981, Sky Valley, CA 92504
  • /2

    $389,900

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $367,830 per Acre

    14278 Seven Hills Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    Fully approved set of plans for a beautiful 2 story 5 bedroom 4 bath home 4,652 sq ft. 3 car garage total 657 sq ft. Seller paid permits for grading will be completed and final inspection will be done. Buyer to pay for building permits. Utilities WATER and Edison are in the street. septic required no sewage.

    Maria Fernandez Sunrise Realty & Home Loan

    14278 Seven Hills Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
  • /3

    $144,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $757,895 per Acre

    0 Seven Hills Dr Unit IG24212380, Corona, CA 92503

    This lovely buildable lot in the Canyon Ridge neighborhood has a beautiful view of the San Gabriel Mountains. The average price per square foot is around $325. The topography is such not much dirt work would need to be performed to create a building pad. Come see and build your dream home.

    Benjamin Hartnell Hartnell & Blesch Real Esate

    0 Seven Hills Dr Unit IG24212380, Corona, CA 92503
  • /6

    $2,970,000

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $78,158 per Acre

    0 Van Buren Blvd Unit TR24254582, Riverside, CA 92504

    Huge reduced sale price. Very motivated seller. ***This land is for sale with 4 addition parcels APN#273450002,273450017,273450018,273450019, the total acreage is approximately 38 acres.Approved by the county of riverside for 38 Single Family Residence, Tentative tract map 36813(buyer verified). The subdivisions size is from+-22,000 sqf to +-100,000 sqf. The property of land has very open and

    Xiaoming Ye Centaline Investment Inc

    0 Van Buren Blvd Unit TR24254582, Riverside, CA 92504
  • /30

    $194,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    15181 Spc 71 Van Buren, Riverside, CA 92504

    Welcome home to the desirable Rancho Caballero community in Riverside! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1 sun room or office, 2 full bath manufactured home offers approximately 1,440 sq ft of family living. Originally built in 1979, the home has been thoughtfully remodeled to blend modern upgrades with a charming mid-century vibe, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The

    Vicki Galvan Super Woman Super Realtors

    15181 Spc 71 Van Buren, Riverside, CA 92504

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home