3,460

Highgrove Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 7514 Boardinghouse Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $804,918 Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Boardinghouse Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7514 Boardinghouse Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa O'Connor OMEGA REAL ESTATE

  • 434 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

    $280,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    434 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,547

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hartnell YUCAIPA VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    434 Highland Ave, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 19632 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $744,219 Not Listed For Sale

      19632 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19632 Season Grove Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,299
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sin Muriel Susan Sin

  • /12

    $458,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7428 Fig Grove Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Highgrove Town Center - The Paseo

    7428 Fig Grove Ln, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 7356 Blue Oak Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $704,053 Not Listed For Sale

      7356 Blue Oak Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7356 Blue Oak Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Marx Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 3261 Viola Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

    $525,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3261 Viola Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,278

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Corona Mission Group

    3261 Viola Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 19428 Melogold Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $653,713 Not Listed For Sale

      19428 Melogold Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19428 Melogold Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,089
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sin Muriel Susan Sin

  • 7728 Caroline Marie Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    $680,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7728 Caroline Marie Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,091

    Last Listing Agent EDUARDO CENTENO ROA California Inc.

    7728 Caroline Marie Ct, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 20708 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $781,306 Not Listed For Sale

      20708 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20708 Spring St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lian Sergeant KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • /14

    $492,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7054 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Highgrove Town Center - The Gardens

    7054 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 7347 Fernwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $680,143 Not Listed For Sale

      7347 Fernwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7347 Fernwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Gottlieb V Realty Masters & Associates

  • 20692 Pitchfork Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    $720,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    20692 Pitchfork Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,098

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY HUGHES COMPASS

    20692 Pitchfork Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 7339 Silverspot Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $802,310 Not Listed For Sale

      7339 Silverspot Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7339 Silverspot Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Alvarez First Team Real Estate

  • /18

    $548,504 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19183 Beech Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,689

    Lennar Highgrove Town Center - The Gardens

    19183 Beech Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 20154 Patchfield Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $609,151 Not Listed For Sale

      20154 Patchfield Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20154 Patchfield Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,669
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Wang Keller Williams Realty

  • /13

    $480,291 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19243 Beech Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Highgrove Town Center - The Gardens

    19243 Beech Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 7519 Silverspot Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $687,605 Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Silverspot Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7519 Silverspot Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Kabir EINSTEIN REALTY

  • 7676 Nectarsweet Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    $620,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7676 Nectarsweet Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,192

    Last Listing Agent Jihui Luo Realty ONE Group West

    7676 Nectarsweet Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 20865 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $784,034 Not Listed For Sale

      20865 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20865 Center St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Triplett BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

  • 7353 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    $479,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    7353 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7353 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 19344 Melogold Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $743,209 Not Listed For Sale

      19344 Melogold Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19344 Melogold Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,800
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wan-Fu Chen Wan-Fu Chen, Broker

  • /13

    $479,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7392 Fig Grove Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Highgrove Town Center - The Paseo

    7392 Fig Grove Ln, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 8217 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $880,035 Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8217 Country Mile Ln, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romel Lilly KW VISION

  • 371 Claire St, Riverside, CA 92501

    $575,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    371 Claire St, Riverside, CA 92501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,838

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT WETZEL Tower Agency

    371 Claire St, Riverside, CA 92501
    • 7559 Spring Mountain Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $775,643 Not Listed For Sale

      7559 Spring Mountain Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7559 Spring Mountain Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Havelind Circa Properties, Inc.

  • 19318 Sweet Grove Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

    $660,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19318 Sweet Grove Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,595

    Last Listing Agent Helen Lee Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    19318 Sweet Grove Cir, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 19735 Limon Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $660,834 Not Listed For Sale

      19735 Limon Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19735 Limon Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,990
      • Sep 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Weller RIVERSIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

  • 7456 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    $514,479 Sold May 13, 2025

    7456 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7456 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 20083 Cold Canyon Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $569,987 Not Listed For Sale

      20083 Cold Canyon Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20083 Cold Canyon Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perry HomeSmart Realty West

  • 20873 Mountain Gate Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    $730,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    20873 Mountain Gate Dr, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,955

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Richardson Keller Williams Realty

    20873 Mountain Gate Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 7966 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $568,997 Not Listed For Sale

      7966 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7966 Cold Creek St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Brimm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 7450 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    $520,470 Sold May 16, 2025

    7450 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7450 Olive Grove St, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 21216 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $681,518 Not Listed For Sale

      21216 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      21216 Bison Mesa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,144
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Ybarra Coldwell Banker Residential

  • 826 W Main St, Riverside, CA 92507

    $568,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    826 W Main St, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,810

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Munoz Fiv Realty Co.

    826 W Main St, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 7553 Smokestack Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $815,516 Not Listed For Sale

      7553 Smokestack Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7553 Smokestack Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• 21145 Sutter Creek Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    $790,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    21145 Sutter Creek Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,982

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cheng Sender Realty, Inc.

    21145 Sutter Creek Ct, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 7565 Smokestack Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $684,382 Not Listed For Sale

      7565 Smokestack Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7565 Smokestack Rd, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Albezer Cross Keys Realty

  • /12

    $455,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7081 Madrone Grove Ct, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Lennar Highgrove Town Center - The Paseo

    7081 Madrone Grove Ct, Riverside, CA 92507
    • 7755 Sweet Ranch Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $711,961 Not Listed For Sale

      7755 Sweet Ranch Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7755 Sweet Ranch Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SERGIO FERNANDEZ RE/MAX

  • 438 Tanner Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

    $715,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    438 Tanner Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,151

    Last Listing Agent GREGG HOLT North South Realty

    438 Tanner Cir, Riverside, CA 92507

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home