5,282

Ramona Homes

Section Image
    • 3531 Brynhurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $591,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Brynhurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3531 Brynhurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Acevedo Acevedo Real Estate Professionals

    • 7979 Los Arboles Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $704,263 Not Listed For Sale

      7979 Los Arboles Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7979 Los Arboles Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert & Christy Thompson KW College Park

    • 7915 Los Arboles Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $688,759 Not Listed For Sale

      7915 Los Arboles Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7915 Los Arboles Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernardine Leutz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 3687 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $673,741 Not Listed For Sale

      3687 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3687 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collette Lee Tower Agency

    • 3636 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $706,995 Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3636 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Curry LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

    • 3646 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $669,311 Not Listed For Sale

      3646 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3646 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

• 3655 Crowell Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $683,604 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Crowell Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3655 Crowell Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,300
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Estrada The Kasa Agency Inc.

    • 3568 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $579,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3568 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3568 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karina Veliz Veliz Empire Realty

    • 7550 Delaware St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $586,679 Not Listed For Sale

      7550 Delaware St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7550 Delaware St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Peterson RE/MAX

    • 3877 Rockingham Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $568,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3877 Rockingham Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3877 Rockingham Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELIZA OTHMAN KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 3919 Hidden Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $592,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Hidden Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3919 Hidden Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Monks Tower Agency

    • 3857 Gates Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $580,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Gates Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3857 Gates Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Sarpy REAL ESTATE EBROKER INC

    • 3847 Gates Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $590,321 Not Listed For Sale

      3847 Gates Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3847 Gates Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Orozco Vista Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • 8297 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $588,738 Not Listed For Sale

      8297 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8297 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 4060 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $616,445 Not Listed For Sale

      4060 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4060 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Martinez Bhoopat RE/MAX

    • 4015 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $526,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4015 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Reiss T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 4195 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $550,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4195 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNDI PHELPS REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 4196 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $570,553 Not Listed For Sale

      4196 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4196 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN ALLEN KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 4105 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $605,892 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4105 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Barrera Realty One Group West

    • 4175 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $623,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4175 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4175 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Regis Khorr Realty

    • 4214 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $540,836 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4214 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catalina Castaneda Southland Homes

    • 4277 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $520,115 Not Listed For Sale

      4277 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4277 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gibson WSR REAL ESTATE

    • 4315 Saint George Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $558,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Saint George Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4315 Saint George Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Abee L.A. Realty Services

    • 8293 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $590,192 Not Listed For Sale

      8293 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8293 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Devlin DEVLIN REALTY

    • 3876 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $679,355 Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3876 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DiNoto NEW HARVEST REALTY

    • 4186 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $582,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4186 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4186 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 8531 Woodford Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $668,353 Not Listed For Sale

      8531 Woodford Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8531 Woodford Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Austin Box Properties

    • 8564 Torbett Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $657,199 Not Listed For Sale

      8564 Torbett Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8564 Torbett Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rodallegas Realty ONE Group Empire

    • 3902 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $553,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3902 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,350
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Soriano Y.O.U.R. GROUP OF COMPANIES

    • 8756 Ouida Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $622,135 Not Listed For Sale

      8756 Ouida Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8756 Ouida Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Raine Redfin

    • 4139 Goodman St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $586,625 Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Goodman St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4139 Goodman St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 8452 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $627,139 Not Listed For Sale

      8452 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8452 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wiebe Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 8459 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $624,083 Not Listed For Sale

      8459 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8459 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Ramirez Realty Masters & Associates

    • 8328 Raintree Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $643,816 Not Listed For Sale

      8328 Raintree Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8328 Raintree Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Jenkins Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 8415 Raintree Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $628,062 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Raintree Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8415 Raintree Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jones POWER OF 2 REALTY

    • 4224 Shelby Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $633,853 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Shelby Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4224 Shelby Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Beigle T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 8507 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $688,081 Not Listed For Sale

      8507 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8507 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Gutierrez Keller Williams SELA

    • 8605 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,036,079 Not Listed For Sale

      8605 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8605 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Tomlinson MISSION PROPERTY

    • 8611 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $668,616 Not Listed For Sale

      8611 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8611 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE REYES EXCELLENCE EMPIRE REAL ESTATE

    • 8388 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $606,058 Not Listed For Sale

      8388 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8388 Verbena Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandee Hwang Sandee Hwang-Smith, Broker

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home