5,282

Ramona Homes

Section Image
    • 4085 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $597,687 Not Listed For Sale

      4085 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4085 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Williamson Team First Team Real Estate

    • 8006 Sycamore Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $616,223 Not Listed For Sale

      8006 Sycamore Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8006 Sycamore Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Self Fiv Realty Co.

    • 4184 Euclid Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $582,626 Not Listed For Sale

      4184 Euclid Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4184 Euclid Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Watson RE/MAX

    • 4140 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $630,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4140 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Badiola MONACO REALTY

    • 4126 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $596,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4126 Paden St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Willahan Legacy 15 Real Estate Brokers

    • 4249 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $594,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4249 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Cottrell eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 8211 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $627,690 Not Listed For Sale

      8211 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8211 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Mann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 8277 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $614,150 Not Listed For Sale

      8277 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8277 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Williams Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    • 4316 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $477,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4316 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Escalante eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 4308 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $508,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4308 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Huizar Keller Williams Realty

    • 4337 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $550,292 Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4337 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NANCI MERINO R & REALTY

    • 4327 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $588,467 Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4327 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mahmood Hatamabad Rise Realty

    • 4385 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $531,420 Not Listed For Sale

      4385 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4385 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Devlin DEVLIN REALTY

    • 4386 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $529,633 Not Listed For Sale

      4386 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4386 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yifang Perry Century 21 Masters

    • 4316 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $548,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4316 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Ramirez RE/MAX

    • 8354 Coleman St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $675,781 Not Listed For Sale

      8354 Coleman St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8354 Coleman St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Muro Keller Williams Realty

    • 3960 Melody Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $593,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Melody Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3960 Melody Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 8681 Sands Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $561,259 Not Listed For Sale

      8681 Sands Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8681 Sands Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Taylor Compass

    • 4036 Mescale Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $586,056 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Mescale Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4036 Mescale Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kione Gonzales Nest Real Estate

    • 4055 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $567,179 Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4055 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE CAMPBELL CASTLE REALTY GROUP INC.

    • 4046 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $617,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4046 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TYLER HUNGERFORD KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 4182 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $598,739 Not Listed For Sale

      4182 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4182 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hambleton Box Properties

    • 4134 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $588,211 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4134 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Graham Levine Compass

    • 4245 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $517,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4245 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Riley Your Home Sold Guaranteed RE

    • 8322 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $658,864 Not Listed For Sale

      8322 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8322 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reynolds No Firm Affiliation

    • 8337 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $681,843 Not Listed For Sale

      8337 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8337 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    • 4529 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $621,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4529 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shevy Akason Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    • 4285 Royce St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $613,692 Not Listed For Sale

      4285 Royce St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4285 Royce St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Casas Trusted Realty Group

    • 8819 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $619,894 Not Listed For Sale

      8819 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8819 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Sonato eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4310 Cecilia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $603,105 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Cecilia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4310 Cecilia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Segura Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Heritage Group

    • 4330 Cecilia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $584,664 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Cecilia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4330 Cecilia Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PETER QUESADA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4260 Goodman St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $625,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Goodman St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4260 Goodman St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 8766 Brunswick Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $566,371 Not Listed For Sale

      8766 Brunswick Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8766 Brunswick Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Mar 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Garcia Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 8705 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $567,904 Not Listed For Sale

      8705 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8705 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Austin Box Properties

    • 9053 Savoy St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $649,972 Not Listed For Sale

      9053 Savoy St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9053 Savoy St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manal Habib Homequest Real Estate

    • 9041 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $584,201 Not Listed For Sale

      9041 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9041 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeorgina Boulton Century 21 Masters

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $628,128 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayesh Patel HomeZap

    • 8500 Conway Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $639,922 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Conway Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8500 Conway Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lem Decorum Properties & Investments, Inc

    • 8582 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $536,095 Not Listed For Sale

      8582 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8582 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collette Lee Tower Agency

    • 8573 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $583,849 Not Listed For Sale

      8573 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8573 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER DORFMEYER NEST REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home