5,281

Ramona Homes

Section Image
    • 8538 Hickory Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $631,065 Not Listed For Sale

      8538 Hickory Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8538 Hickory Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hunter Realty Mavericks

  • 8514 Hickory Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    $620,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8514 Hickory Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,410

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Sarkis American Classic Realty

    8514 Hickory Ln, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4145 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $547,114 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4145 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent IVAN PHAM AMERICA VIETNAM REALTY FINANCE

  • 3551 Verde St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $500,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3551 Verde St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,102

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bacher Designer Properties

    3551 Verde St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4035 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $586,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4035 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny & Teresa Delgado WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • 4105 Bel Air St, Riverside, CA 92503

    $557,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4105 Bel Air St, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,931

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hoyer WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    4105 Bel Air St, Riverside, CA 92503
    • 8661 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $596,807 Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8661 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hanlon Westcoe Realtors, Inc.

  • 8975 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    $645,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8975 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,356

    Last Listing Agent MONICA CARRILLO BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    8975 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
    • 4121 Broadmoor St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $589,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Broadmoor St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4121 Broadmoor St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN TURNER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 3871 San Mateo Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $620,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3871 San Mateo Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,703

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hoyer WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    3871 San Mateo Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4105 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $592,472 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4105 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janely Sandoval Averra Real Estate

  • 8214 Sherwood Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    $600,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8214 Sherwood Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,395

    Last Listing Agent Staci Guevara KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    8214 Sherwood Place, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 4345 Shelby Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $618,421 Not Listed For Sale

      4345 Shelby Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4345 Shelby Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sanchez eHomes

    • 8364 Camelia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $582,539 Not Listed For Sale

      8364 Camelia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8364 Camelia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Jandt Thomas Jandt, Broker

    • 8556 Colorado Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $595,328 Not Listed For Sale

      8556 Colorado Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8556 Colorado Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Calderon Keller Williams Realty

    • 8739 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $616,158 Not Listed For Sale

      8739 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8739 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Chi BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • /51

      Est $604,236 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Elora Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4442 Elora Ct, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Cafarella Esquire Realty

    • 8871 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $580,567 Not Listed For Sale

      8871 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8871 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Rubalcava RE/MAX

    • 8933 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $589,977 Not Listed For Sale

      8933 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8933 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER GUASTELLA WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    • 9089 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $632,633 Not Listed For Sale

      9089 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9089 Delano Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Ramirez RE/MAX

    • 9054 Savoy St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $616,290 Not Listed For Sale

      9054 Savoy St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9054 Savoy St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shamoon Sikora Shamoon Sikora

    • 4706 Wildwood Way, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $582,842 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Wildwood Way, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4706 Wildwood Way, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    • 4723 Monticello Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $566,519 Not Listed For Sale

      4723 Monticello Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4723 Monticello Ave, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 4702 Trebor Rd, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $588,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Trebor Rd, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4702 Trebor Rd, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Stroble First Team Real Estate

    • 4746 Trebor Rd, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $606,564 Not Listed For Sale

      4746 Trebor Rd, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4746 Trebor Rd, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Erbst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 8765 Mallorie Way, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $557,325 Not Listed For Sale

      8765 Mallorie Way, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8765 Mallorie Way, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Williams T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 8905 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $638,243 Not Listed For Sale

      8905 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8905 Driftwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA PEREZ EMPIRE RE PROPERTIES

    • 9220 Audrey St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $833,482 Not Listed For Sale

      9220 Audrey St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9220 Audrey St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    • 3984 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $603,908 Not Listed For Sale

      3984 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3984 Wayne Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AKXELEM TEJEDA PATZAN SAFE INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP

    • 8674 Sands Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $706,333 Not Listed For Sale

      8674 Sands Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8674 Sands Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maisie Andrade Omega Real Estate

    • 4175 Rucker Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $625,836 Not Listed For Sale

      4175 Rucker Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4175 Rucker Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte McKenzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8569 Woodford Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $619,983 Not Listed For Sale

      8569 Woodford Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8569 Woodford Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kungli Pinpoint Properties

    • 3951 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $547,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3951 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3951 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ornelas Vismar Real Estate

    • 3973 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $594,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3973 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3973 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mardie Rodriguez NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    • 3923 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $590,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3923 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Helms Vista Pacific Realty

    • 3961 Sherman Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $606,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 Sherman Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3961 Sherman Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Barnett Barnett Real Estate

    • 3891 Sherman Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $549,773 Not Listed For Sale

      3891 Sherman Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3891 Sherman Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Velasco Velasco Realty Group

    • 4052 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $624,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4052 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4052 Overland St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent YURI REYES Bona Real Estate

    • 4140 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $597,575 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4140 Manchester Place, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EDWARD MEDINA eHomes

    • 4165 Nessel St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $589,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Nessel St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4165 Nessel St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL BOWDISH COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home