3,335

Riverside, CT Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 219, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 219, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Raus Coach Lamp Living

    • /2

      Est $722,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 217, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 217, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dale Morrison BHHS New England Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 213, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 213, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Ward BHHS New England Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 208, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 208, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia De Riemer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $453,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 205, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 205, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Len Schwartz Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 204, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 204, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Simpson BHHS New England Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 203, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 203, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hoyt William Raveis Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 202, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 202, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Feda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 200, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 200, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent john galletta Keller Williams Prestige Props

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dutcher BHHS New England Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 125, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 125, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Swift Houlihan Lawrence

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 124, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 124, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Swift Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 121, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 121, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cunconan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 118, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 118, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linna Yuen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 113, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 113, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hoyt William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 111, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 111, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 111, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Feldman Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 109, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 109, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Pisano William Raveis Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $466,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 107, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 107, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Barker Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 100, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 100, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1465 E Putnam Ave Unit 100, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,189
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Young William Raveis Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,800
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joan Epand Houlihan Lawrence

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sickle Bar Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Sickle Bar Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Daccache Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sickle Bar Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Sickle Bar Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Lacerenza Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,930,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sickle Bar Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Sickle Bar Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Frisch Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sickle Bar Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Sickle Bar Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Konstantine Wells Houlihan Lawrence

    • 44 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      Est $1,503,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      44 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Vallerie Option Realtors

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Old Kings Hwy, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      45 Old Kings Hwy, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andy Healy Houlihan Lawrence

    • /2

      Est $1,437,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Kings Hwy, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      41 Old Kings Hwy, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frann Ward Houlihan Lawrence

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Jackson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Old Kings Hwy, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 Old Kings Hwy, Old Greenwich, CT 06870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Miyoko Matsuo Relo Redac Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sue Frano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $6,500

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • 7,405 Sq Ft Lot

    55 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

    Located in the heart of Riverside, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and timeless appeal. Set on a quiet street just moments from the train, schools, and shops, the property features bright, sun-filled living spaces, a functional layout, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Highlights include an updated kitchen with stainless

    Spencer Sodokoff Houlihan Lawrence

    55 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878
    • 14 Surrey Dr, Riverside, CT 06878

      Est $1,742,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Surrey Dr, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Surrey Dr, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hutchison First Greenwich Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,461,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Surrey Dr, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 Surrey Dr, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tresha Donahue Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Surrey Dr, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Surrey Dr, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kobata Shoen Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Marianacci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andy Healy Houlihan Lawrence

    • /27

      Est $1,256,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,500
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cameron BHHS New England Properties

    • /9

      Est $1,422,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Mary Ln, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Margriet McGowan William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Virginia C Klein RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,347,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Amherst Rd, Riverside, CT 06878

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Stetler Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home