659

Recently Sold Homes in 76262

Section Image
  • /38

    $829,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1117 Broadmoor Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,124

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gendel BHHS Premier Properties

    1117 Broadmoor Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1408 Eagleton Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,607

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brake Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1408 Eagleton Ln, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /36

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1514 Treehouse Ln S, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,544

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cuskey Coldwell Banker Realty

    1514 Treehouse Ln S, Keller, TX 76262
  • /2

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15660 Sweetpine Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,014

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    15660 Sweetpine Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /38

    $3,650,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2001 Cordoba Cove, Westlake, TX 76262

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,661,123

    Last Listing Agent Denise Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2001 Cordoba Cove, Westlake, TX 76262
  • /36

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4012 Cloud Cover Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,863

    Last Listing Agent Brayden Pond Fadal Buchanan & AssociatesLLC

    4012 Cloud Cover Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1900 Lakeshore Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $2,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,217,169

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marcontell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1900 Lakeshore Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,540,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2223 Galloway Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,593

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Miranda Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    2223 Galloway Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /24

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15516 Gatehouse Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,322

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dennis Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    15516 Gatehouse Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15033 Seventeen Lakes Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hewitt RE/MAX Trinity

    15033 Seventeen Lakes Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /31

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14729 Seventeen Lakes Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,398

    Last Listing Agent Loraine Balcar Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    14729 Seventeen Lakes Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /12

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10 Sundance Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,423

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Litaker Litaker Realty Inc.

    10 Sundance Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2708 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,307

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2708 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /31

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1457 Woodlawn Ct, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,477

    Last Listing Agent Kallie Capps Ritchey Ritchey Realty

    1457 Woodlawn Ct, Keller, TX 76262
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13441 Ponderosa Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,245

    Last Listing Agent Olgert Dosku Keller Williams Realty DPR

    13441 Ponderosa Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /36

    $1,440,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    203 Morningside Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,201

    Last Listing Agent Jill Price Compass RE Texas, LLC

    203 Morningside Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /24

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1108 Coralberry Dr, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonali Sikdar White House Global Properties

    1108 Coralberry Dr, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5 Avenue Twenty, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,286

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Underhill Real Broker, LLC

    5 Avenue Twenty, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1001 W Bluff Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,064

    Last Listing Agent John Hirsco Hart of Texas

    1001 W Bluff Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2206 Alisa Ln, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,004

    Last Listing Agent Jill Price Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2206 Alisa Ln, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /16

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3516 Desert Mesa Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,212

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davis Ready Real Estate LLC

    3516 Desert Mesa Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /37

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4221 Mistflower Way, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,315

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Delic eXp Realty LLC

    4221 Mistflower Way, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /30

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    61 Sonora Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,773

    Last Listing Agent Luis Alba Escue Real Estate

    61 Sonora Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /29

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15536 Adlong Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,475

    Last Listing Agent Brad McKissack Keller Williams Realty

    15536 Adlong Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $2,700,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1609 Buckingham Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,675,920

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Day eXp Realty LLC

    1609 Buckingham Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /32

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14601 Donner Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,263

    Last Listing Agent Loraine Balcar Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    14601 Donner Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1001 Broadmoor Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,420

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Wright Wright Real Estate Brokerage

    1001 Broadmoor Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,190,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1665 Florence Rd, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,221

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    1665 Florence Rd, Keller, TX 76262
  • /40

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    451 Bristol St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,431

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Jackson Orchard Brokerage

    451 Bristol St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $940,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    505 Clear Vista Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,439

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    505 Clear Vista Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1729 Halifax St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,561

    Last Listing Agent Darin Davis Keller Williams Realty

    1729 Halifax St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $525,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    604 Carnaby Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,937

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Powell RE/MAX Trinity

    604 Carnaby Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /21

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    218 Pebble Beach Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,048

    Last Listing Agent Carter Ullmann

    218 Pebble Beach Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /29

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    14312 Padden Park Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,852

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Green The Property Shop

    14312 Padden Park Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /39

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1443 Tumbleweed Trail, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristen Quinones Real Broker, LLC

    1443 Tumbleweed Trail, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    406 Hogans Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,210,853

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    406 Hogans Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /35

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2001 Meadowview Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,577

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Schirmeister Real Broker, LLC

    2001 Meadowview Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /39

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1108 Bentley Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,860

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1108 Bentley Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /31

    $497,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    14304 Spitfire Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,194

    Last Listing Agent Loraine Balcar Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    14304 Spitfire Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /24

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14329 Tupper Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,270

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buchanan Agape and Associates LLC

    14329 Tupper Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home