660

Recently Sold Homes in 76262

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1114 Sunset Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,238

    Last Listing Agent Mendy Whitehead Trophy, REALTORS

    1114 Sunset Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /30

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1575 Windy Oaks Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,334

    Last Listing Agent Molly Purpura Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1575 Windy Oaks Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /22

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1012 N Oak St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,958

    Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    1012 N Oak St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /35

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    4028 Burwood Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,306

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Barker Mark Spain Real Estate

    4028 Burwood Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $930,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2420 Lilyfield Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,351

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fogle Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2420 Lilyfield Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1344 Caspian Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,409

    Last Listing Agent Collin Roberts Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1344 Caspian Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $5,595,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1707 Placid Oaks Ct, Westlake, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $940/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,386,713

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marcontell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1707 Placid Oaks Ct, Westlake, TX 76262
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13640 Cherokee Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,694

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lemle TK Realty

    13640 Cherokee Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /39

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    607 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,338

    Last Listing Agent Camille Marin HomeSmart

    607 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /30

    $276,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3604 Desert Mesa Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,770

    Last Listing Agent Darin Davis Keller Williams Realty

    3604 Desert Mesa Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /29

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    3928 Lazy River Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,473

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Pregel Keller Williams Realty

    3928 Lazy River Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13728 High Mesa Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,010

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cates Zealty

    13728 High Mesa Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /35

    $762,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1136 Broadmoor Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,969

    Last Listing Agent Simone Jeanes Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1136 Broadmoor Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /46

    $1,399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2514 Aspen Dr Unit 37255886, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 4 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,351

    2514 Aspen Dr Unit 37255886, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /25

    $297,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3541 Cripple Creek Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,173

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ingle JR Premier Properties

    3541 Cripple Creek Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    3949 Cloud Cover Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,130

    Last Listing Agent Chris Asaff Coldwell Banker Realty

    3949 Cloud Cover Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1124 Thornhill Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,281

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

    1124 Thornhill Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /12

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    622 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,403

    Last Listing Agent Mendy Whitehead Trophy, REALTORS

    622 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17 Troon Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,664

    Last Listing Agent Mindi Bone Coldwell Banker Realty

    17 Troon Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /39

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3322 Westborough Cove, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenevieve Croall Jlux Homes & Co

    3322 Westborough Cove, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /18

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    212 Turner St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,107

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cole Mark Spain Real Estate

    212 Turner St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /32

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    200 Oakmont Dr, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,740

    Last Listing Agent Cody Farris Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    200 Oakmont Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /40

    $1,144,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2313 Ember Woods Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,509

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Barnhart Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2313 Ember Woods Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /4

    $1,898,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    209 Park Ave, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Hughes Engel & Völkers Fort Worth

    209 Park Ave, Keller, TX 76262
  • /25

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14509 Seventeen Lakes Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,129

    Last Listing Agent Gary Chelliah Vibrant Real Estate

    14509 Seventeen Lakes Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    951 Highpoint Way, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,576

    Last Listing Agent Annie Taliaferro Keller Williams Fort Worth

    951 Highpoint Way, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3 Cimarron Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,307

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Bailey All City

    3 Cimarron Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /4

    $1,269,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2617 Rose, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2617 Rose, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /29

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    137 Creek Courts Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,123

    Last Listing Agent Luis Alba Escue Real Estate

    137 Creek Courts Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /36

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2111 Meadowview Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,264

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE WEST House Brokerage

    2111 Meadowview Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /13

    $390,137 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    8820 Enclave Way, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,508

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    8820 Enclave Way, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /27

    $303,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13408 Dove Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,903

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    13408 Dove Ranch Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /36

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1849 Barrington Ct, Keller, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,914

    Last Listing Agent Lucky Rittiluechai Real Estate By Lucky

    1849 Barrington Ct, Keller, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2217 Prestwick Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,295

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2217 Prestwick Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /24

    $682,740 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1808 Beech Ridge Dr, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1808 Beech Ridge Dr, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /29

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Chimney Rock Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,478

    Last Listing Agent Marc Moore Griffith Realty Group

    9 Chimney Rock Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /16

    $372,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3232 Rustic Creek Dr, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,577

3232 Rustic Creek Dr, Northlake, TX 76262
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3 Hamper Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,836

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hamilton Keller Williams Realty

    3 Hamper Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /35

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4508 Lakeside Hollow St, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,741

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Bucklin Texas Best Realty Assoc. LLC

    4508 Lakeside Hollow St, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2406 Mona Vale Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,960

    Last Listing Agent Keely Harris eXp Realty LLC

    2406 Mona Vale Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home