Est $131,020 Not Listed For Sale
1225 10th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- $73/SF
- Last Sold Price $110,000
Last Listing Agent Charisse Brewer YOUNG REALTY COMPANY
Est $131,020 Not Listed For Sale
1225 10th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charisse Brewer YOUNG REALTY COMPANY
Est $162,666 Not Listed For Sale
631 Harrison Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natasha Dudley REALSTAR, REALTORS(r) LLC
Est $160,690 Not Listed For Sale
524 Rutherford Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mekie Washington WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)
Est $191,982 Not Listed For Sale
814 Rutherford Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andre Palmer PALMER REALTY GROUP LLC
Est $156,057 Not Listed For Sale
611 Rutherford Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Toni Gravely KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL VIRGINIA
Est $105,942 Not Listed For Sale
812 Madison Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thurston Ford, I I REALSTAR, REALTORS(r) LLC
Est $157,140 Not Listed For Sale
914 Loudon Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ron Bensinger STAR CITY, REALTORS(r) LLC
Est $169,635 Not Listed For Sale
417 Hanover Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ginger Francis LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE
Est $143,904 Not Listed For Sale
806 Staunton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Non Member Transaction Agent Non-Member Transaction Office
Est $107,823 Not Listed For Sale
836 Staunton Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24016