456

Recently Sold Homes in 24019

Section Image
  • /22

    $294,950 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5715 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fralin R FRALIN & ASSOCIATES INC

    5715 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5226 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,884

    Last Listing Agent Grant Cockrell RE/MAX ALL STARS

    5226 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2441 Meadowbrook Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,903

    Last Listing Agent James Altice KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    2441 Meadowbrook Rd NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
  • /18

    $375,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5306 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,855

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)- LAKE

    5306 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /23

    $163,950 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    168 Tinkerview Dr Unit 904, Cloverdale, VA 24077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,530

    Last Listing Agent Joan Turner BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - NORTH

    168 Tinkerview Dr Unit 904, Cloverdale, VA 24077
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    217 Tinkerview Dr Unit 805, Cloverdale, VA 24077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,667

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Fields CENTURY 21 WAMPLER REALTY

    217 Tinkerview Dr Unit 805, Cloverdale, VA 24077
  • /36

    $265,950 Sold May 13, 2025

    460 Gibson Ln, Cloverdale, VA 24077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,873

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lindamood REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    460 Gibson Ln, Cloverdale, VA 24077
  • /32

    $415,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2547 Summit Ridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,860

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Villwock BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE REAL ESTATE

    2547 Summit Ridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /10

    $46,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2441 Coachman Dr, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $46,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,643

    Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XREALTY.NET LLC

    2441 Coachman Dr, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /46

    $380,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    58 Dove Ct, Cloverdale, VA 24077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,497

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Williams LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    58 Dove Ct, Cloverdale, VA 24077
  • /22

    $299,950 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5721 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fralin R FRALIN & ASSOCIATES INC

    5721 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /14

    $180,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    175 Tinkerview Dr Unit 703, Cloverdale, VA 24077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,987

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shepherd SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    175 Tinkerview Dr Unit 703, Cloverdale, VA 24077
  • /46

    $475,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5032 Labradore Dr, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,799

    Last Listing Agent Todd McKee LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    5032 Labradore Dr, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /24

    $287,950 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5703 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fralin R FRALIN & ASSOCIATES INC

    5703 Huntridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /63

    $595,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6119 Wisteria Place Ct, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,390

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Greenway MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    6119 Wisteria Place Ct, Roanoke, VA 24012
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6110 Wisteria Place Ct, Roanoke, VA 24012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,254

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kraft LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    6110 Wisteria Place Ct, Roanoke, VA 24012

Showing Results 441 - 456, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home