272

Recently Sold Robbinsville Township, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $422,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14 Sun Valley Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,163

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Casalins Real Broker, LLC

    14 Sun Valley Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    36 Brooktree Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,436

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fattori Smires & Associates

    36 Brooktree Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    163 Hickory Corner Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,974

    Last Listing Agent Erica Manderson Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    163 Hickory Corner Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /73

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    32 Arnold Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,206

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    32 Arnold Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /55

    $920,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    309 Gordon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,930

    Last Listing Agent Farhan Malik Realmart Realty LLC.

    309 Gordon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1 N Commerce Square Unit 305, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sawka REMAX Welcome Home

    1 N Commerce Square Unit 305, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7 Beacon Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,801

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    7 Beacon Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /50

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1360 Edinburg Rd, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hamilton Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    1360 Edinburg Rd, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    192 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,697

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    192 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /9

    $114,803

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    968 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    968 Robbinsville Edinburg Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10 Deborah Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,103

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brower REMAX Welcome Home

    10 Deborah Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /43

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    264 Edgebrook Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,736

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Vierling Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    264 Edgebrook Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /19

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    22 Gail Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,343

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Schoen BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    22 Gail Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /26

    $363,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    144 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,781

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    144 Tynemouth Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /31

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    22 Samjan Cir, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,949

    Last Listing Agent Bina Patel Halo Realty LLC

    22 Samjan Cir, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /52

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    33 Buford Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,364

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    33 Buford Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    137 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,109

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    137 Heritage St, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /45

    $849,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2 Grapevine Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,090

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia "Jean" Brunone BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    2 Grapevine Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /21

    $663,890

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    47 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Preston Pointe

    47 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /27

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    21 Stratton Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,949

    Last Listing Agent Joe Perilli Smires & Associates

    21 Stratton Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /51

    $636,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15 Faxon Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,192

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua Smires & Associates

    15 Faxon Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /72

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17 Wayne Way, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,662

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Eisa Triumph Group Real Estate LLC

    17 Wayne Way, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /60

    $999,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9 Westbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,765

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    9 Westbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /30

    $1,850,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    342 Sharon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Davidson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    342 Sharon Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /76

    $1,135,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9 Milburne Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,872

    Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    9 Milburne Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /69

    $935,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1233 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,031

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    1233 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /28

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5 Wisteria Ln, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,376

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    5 Wisteria Ln, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /57

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1 Jonathan Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,332

    Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    1 Jonathan Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /15

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2 Great Oak Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,807

    Last Listing Agent Joan Martinez Smires & Associates

    2 Great Oak Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1 Pheasant Ln, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,518

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Nami Smires & Associates

    1 Pheasant Ln, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /80

    $1,410,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2 Amy Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,179

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Leale Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    2 Amy Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /48

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    29 Monte Carlo Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,340

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ugi ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    29 Monte Carlo Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /50

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14 Sousa Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,713

    Last Listing Agent Jody Siano Keller Williams Premier

    14 Sousa Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2350 Route 33 Unit 204, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hornstra Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    2350 Route 33 Unit 204, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /74

    $992,999

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9 Denise Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,535

    Last Listing Agent Carla Campanella REMAX Welcome Home

    9 Denise Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /2

    $557,700

    Sold May 04, 2026

    174 Hickory Corner Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,071

    Last Listing Agent Kate Stinson Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    174 Hickory Corner Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /62

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8 Trellis Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,245

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    8 Trellis Way, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /46

    $678,910

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8 Coates Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,856

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Krzywulak BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    8 Coates Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /46

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1742 Old Trenton Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,109

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Miczak Weichert Realtors

    1742 Old Trenton Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home