7,340

Homes in ZIP Code 36567

Section Image Section Image
    • /73

      Est $245,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      22520 College Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22520 College Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francine Carstensen

  • /31

    $338,058

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    20988 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Stop by our new Robertsdale, Alabama community, Blackwater Ridge, and tour the impressive new home that sits at 20988 Gibson Avenue. Perfectly positioned at the front of the community for seamless access to roadways, this one-story home is a commuter's dream. Just a short stroll away, you'll find the convenient mail kiosk and serene ponds, perfect for a relaxing afternoon. Inside, the home boasts

    D.R. Horton Builder
    20988 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19337 Highway 90, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 16,770 Sq Ft
    • $129,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Cathers EXIT Navigator Realty

    19337 Highway 90, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /23

      Est $350,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      22252 Buck Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22252 Buck Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Scruggs Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

  • /26

    $325,400

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    22894 Ridgewood Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    MOTIVATED SELLER! A meticulously maintained 4-bedroom home on a corner lot in the heart of Robertsdale. This beautifully cared-for Adams Home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy added privacy and tranquility with a tree-filled lot directly behind the home—no unsightly views, just natural beauty. The layout is both functional and inviting, ideal for those who love to

    Hannah Sawyer Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

    22894 Ridgewood Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    22071 County Road 68, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 11.13 Acres
    • $35,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,029

    Last Listing Agent The Dusty Cole Team RE/MAX on the Coast

    22071 County Road 68, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /32

      Est $293,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      22710 Adams Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22710 Adams Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /41

    $341,808

    New Construction Open Thu 10AM - 6PM $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    21061 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    The Cali plan by D.R. Horton offers 1,787 square feet of thoughtfully designed single-level living with four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Its open-concept layout creates a natural flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it easy to enjoy both everyday routines and special gatherings.The kitchen is the centerpiece of the home, featuring a large island with space

    Shane Fountain DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    21061 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /3

    $273,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    21045 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Harmeier DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    21045 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /20

      Est $193,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      21490 Brewton Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21490 Brewton Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sturgis Mobile Bay Realty

  • /51

    $347,050

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    22579 Thatch St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Stop by our new Robertsdale, Alabama community, Blackwater Ridge, and tour the impressive new home that sits at 22579 Thatch Street. Perfectly positioned at the front of the community for seamless access to roadways, this one-story home is a commuter's dream. Just a short stroll away, you'll find the convenient mail kiosk and serene ponds, perfect for a relaxing afternoon. Inside, the home boasts

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22579 Thatch St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /5

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    28055 Goat Cooper Rd Unit EmC E P7, L22, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $56,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      21950 Glass and Spivey Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21950 Glass and Spivey Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 460 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Callahan LPT Realty LLC

  • /39

    $346,058

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    20976 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Stop by our new Robertsdale, Alabama community, Blackwater Ridge, and tour the impressive new home that sits at 20976 Gibson Avenue. Perfectly positioned at the front of the community for seamless access to roadways, this one-story home is a commuter's dream. Just a short stroll away, you'll find the convenient mail kiosk and serene ponds, perfect for a relaxing afternoon. Inside, the home boasts

    D.R. Horton Builder
    20976 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /30

    $284,536

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    22622 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackwater Ridge

    22622 Hamilton St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /38

      Est $274,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      17998 County Road 48, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17998 County Road 48, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renae Stringer RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • /6

    $327,697

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    18069 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* Located on a corner lot,the SOLACE III A in Ridge at Robertsdale community offers a 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open design. Upgrades for this home includewood look ceramic tile flooring throughout, upgraded cabinets and granite countertops, LED coach lights on each side of

    DSLD Homes Builder
    18069 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /25

    $172,260

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7 County Road 64 Unit Lot 7, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $88,325 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Gustafson Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    7 County Road 64 Unit Lot 7, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /44

      Est $317,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      16858 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      16858 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,800
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ryals Aronov Realty Brokerage INC-GC

  • /31

    $344,050

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    20916 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Welcome to the brand new, exquisite community of Blackwater Ridge located in Robertsdale, Alabama! Experience the best of both worlds - central Baldwin County location with a rural vibe. There is plenty of room for everyone in this popular Cairn floorplan by D.R. Horton with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths in 2,025 sq ft. Upon entering through the foyer, the living room opens up to the kitchen providing a

    Shane Fountain DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    20916 Gibson Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /10

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Goat Cooper Rd Unit 384012, Elsanor, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $33,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danyelle Wilson Roberts Brothers Eastern Shore

    0 Goat Cooper Rd Unit 384012, Elsanor, AL 36567
    • /29

      Est $283,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      16910 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16910 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davonna Uselton Young's Suncoast Realty Gulf

  • /34

    $340,650

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    CAIRN Plan at Blackwater Ridge, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Welcome to the Cairn, a charming and beautifully designed single-story floor plan available in the Blackwater Ridge community of Robertsdale, Alabama. With five stunning exterior options to choose from, the Cairn is crafted to impress and provide you with a home that truly stands out. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,047 square feet of thoughtfully laid out living space, this home is

    D.R. Horton Builder
    21047 Donald Avenue St Unit 36197704, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /5

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    0 Osprey Ln Unit 374448, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $22,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Dusty Cole Team RE/MAX on the Coast

    0 Osprey Ln Unit 374448, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /21

      Est $260,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      16938 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16938 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barnhill Barnhill Real Estate

  • /6

    $331,893

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    18057 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The RAVENSWOOD V A in Ridge at Robertsdale community offers a 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open and split design. Upgrades for this home include wood look ceramic tile flooring throughout, upgraded cabinets and granite countertops, LED coach lights on each side of the

    DSLD Homes Builder
    18057 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /3

    $36,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Pearson St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $128,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Skipper Skipper Realty, LLC

    0 Pearson St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • 16765 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Est $255,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      16765 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16765 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Colley eXp Realty Southern Branch

  • /62

    $349,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    19330 Wilters St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Charming 3/2 brick home on a double lot totaling 1.14 acres .This 1,905 sq ft home has been thoughtfully updated throughout —recently painted, this home also features new appliances and new light fixtures. The kitchen offers a gas range and flows into a comfortable and open living area. The primary suite includes an en-suite bathroom, walk-in closet, and French doors opening directly onto the

    Ashley Sievering EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    19330 Wilters St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    19191 County Road 64, Loxley, AL 36551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,909

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Collins Skipper Realty, LLC

    19191 County Road 64, Loxley, AL 36551
    • /40

      Est $254,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      19880 Southfield Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19880 Southfield Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Blocker Waters Edge Realty

  • /45

    $335,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    23747 County Road 64, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Welcome to your own slice of freedom in Robertsdale- now offered at a newly improved price. This updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath ranch-style home sits on a spacious, oak-shaded lot and offers the kind of versatility that’s hard to find. Inside, you’ll find a warm, inviting layout featuring original hardwood floors, freshly painted kitchen cabinetry, granite countertops, and a split floor plan that

    Jason Sorenson Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    23747 County Road 64, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /24

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    22450 N Stoddard St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ott OG REAL ESTATE LLC

    22450 N Stoddard St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /49

      Est $292,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      20035 Boulder Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20035 Boulder Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Callaway Elite By The Beach, LLC

  • /2

    $335,503

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    21134 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The ROSES V A in Ridge at Robertsdale community offers a 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open and split design with flex space andcomputer desk/niche. Upgrades for this home include wood look ceramic tile flooring throughout, upgraded granite countertops,undermount cabinet

    DSLD Homes Builder
    21134 Carlsberg Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /33

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23700 Cumberland Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Turn-Shamback IXL Real Estate LLC

    23700 Cumberland Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /42

      Est $398,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      19280 Hughen St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19280 Hughen St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Kevin Corcoran Team RE/MAX

  • /6

    $329,412

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    18092 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* POND VIEW LOT! The SOLACE III A in Ridge at Robertsdale community offers a 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open design. Upgrades forthis home include wood look ceramic tile flooring throughout, quartz countertops, undermount cabinet lighting, blinds for the windows,LED coach

    DSLD Homes Builder
    18092 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    23214 Rochelle Loop, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,930

    Last Listing Agent Angie Fagan Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    23214 Rochelle Loop, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /9

      Est $219,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      23283 N Frances St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23283 N Frances St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Peturis Cooper & Co Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home