7,339

Homes in ZIP Code 36567

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $135,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    199 Robin Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Located in Robertsdale, this 3 bedroom 2 bath home has had recent updates including the HVAC which was replaced last year. The home has updated flooring as well. This would make a great home or possible rental. The home currently has a tenant but will be vacating soon. Put this one on your list to see! Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Angela Sherrer Inshore Realty LLC

    199 Robin Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /21

    $103,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    102 Lark Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clarke Armstrong RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    102 Lark Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /9

      Est $219,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      23283 N Frances St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23283 N Frances St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Peturis Cooper & Co Inc

  • /7

    $4,450,000

    • Land
    • 448.79 Acres
    • $9,916 per Acre

    0 County Road 87 Unit 445 ac 385004, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    445 Acres – County Road 87, Robertsdale, AL 445 acres of wooded, unzoned land in Baldwin County with outstanding potential. Located just 14 minutes from I-10, this tract offers unmatched accessibility between Pensacola and Mobile, making it ideal for residential development, recreational use, or even a major distribution center as Baldwin County continues rapid growth.Highlights:- 445 acres of

    Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    0 County Road 87 Unit 445 ac 385004, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /3

    $169,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    21239 Highway 90, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $35,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 424 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Skipper Skipper Land Company, LLC

    21239 Highway 90, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /50

      Est $281,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      19865 Boulder Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19865 Boulder Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wood Blue Anchor Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $254,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    18979 Dalewood Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Adorable UPDATED and MOVE IN READY home in Robertsdale, the hub of Baldwin County! 3 BR/2 BA brick home located just .6/mile from Robertsdale High School in Dalewood. Renovated in 2024 with NEW ROOF, new water heater, new floors, new sinks and counters, new appliances, new paint and more. NO CARPET! In addition to the 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, other rooms include a living room, kitchen, dining

    Kelly Petrey Shamrock Properties, LLC

    18979 Dalewood Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /6

    $199,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 S County Road 62 Unit BW Ph2, L17 380361, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 4.47 Acres
    • $44,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $267,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      19975 Boulder Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19975 Boulder Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Elisar Surf Song Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $284,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    16977 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Welcome to 16977 Heartland Cir! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a desirable split-bedroom floor plan designed for comfort and privacy. Step through the double front doors into a welcoming foyer that opens to a spacious living room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home offers tile flooring throughout most of the living areas, with new carpet in two bedrooms

    John Napper

    16977 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /22

    $414,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    20956 Southtown Dr W, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,658

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Boudreau Cote Realty

    20956 Southtown Dr W, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /34

      Est $272,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      19605 Quartz Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19605 Quartz Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mckinney Coastal Alabama Real Estate

  • /30

    $289,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    18135 Hoiles St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Beautiful custom-built home (2025) located in the heart of Robertsdale! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,501 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a bright, open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features custom-built cabinetry, quartz countertops, and brand-new appliances, creating both style and functionality. The

    Chelsea Blackwell Blackwell Realty, Inc.

    18135 Hoiles St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /54

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    23447 N Frances St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,450

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Weiman Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    23447 N Frances St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $205,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.57 Acres
    • $44,868 per Acre

    22865 Ard Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Price Improvement! Discover the perfect blend of rural tranquility and convenience with this beautiful 4.569-acre property located in the heart of Robertsdale. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, create a private retreat, or invest in land with potential, this expansive parcel offers endless possibilities. No HOA and minimal restrictions give you the flexibility to create the

    Margaret Lartigue Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    22865 Ard Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /4

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 Glass and Spivey Rd Unit 376039, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Skipper Skipper Land Company, LLC

    0 Glass and Spivey Rd Unit 376039, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /14

      Est $254,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      23560 Arbor Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23560 Arbor Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Vernor Sweet Willow Realty

  • /4

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    20150 County Road 87, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Great Bulding Lot, no restrictions. Can have farm animals. Mobile Home.

    Judith Murray Platinum Properties Southern R

    20150 County Road 87, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /8

    $89,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 Cowpen Creek Rd Unit Waylands Lot12, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $89,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Est $254,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      23600 Arbor Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      23600 Arbor Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cathers EXIT Navigator Realty

  • /23

    $599,000

    $296K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    24601 Patterson Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Large commercial building built and finished in the 2007/2008 timeframe and outfitted for industrial and commercial uses. The building is 125’X60’ = 7500 square feet +/- of insulated and climate-controlled space. The building is outfitted with three offices, kitchen, restrooms, roll up door and large open warehouse room. Idea for manufacturing, industrial and commercial uses, this large space has

    Todd Edwards Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    24601 Patterson Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /23

    $228,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18433 E Illinois St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,444

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Bishop Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC

    18433 E Illinois St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /28

      Est $250,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      23565 Arbor Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23565 Arbor Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Anders EXP REALTY,LLC

  • /5

    $317,551

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    18293 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The OAKSTONE V B in Ridge at Robertsdale community offers a 4bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open design. Upgrades for this home include wood look ceramic tile flooring throughout, quartz countertops,upgraded cabinets, undermount cabinet lighting, blinds for the windows, LED

    DSLD Homes Builder
    18293 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /3

    $199,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    28145 Goat Cooper Rd Unit EmC E P7, L19, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $66,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    • 23570 Fallbrook Dr Unit 2, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Est $261,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      23570 Fallbrook Dr Unit 2, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23570 Fallbrook Dr Unit 2, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 3.72 Acres
    • $53,737 per Acre

    00 Koier Rd Unit 2, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Pilots, this is your clearance for takeoff, Elsanor Airport 1AL4. Welcome to Elsanor Airpark: a rare opportunity to own 3.7 acres (Parcel 2) in one of Baldwin County’s most unique fly-in communities. Build your dream home and/or private hangar in a setting designed for those who value adventure, and wide-open space. Located along the community’s 100’ x 2,400’ turf runway, this homesite offers

    Autumn Gann Mobile Bay Realty

    00 Koier Rd Unit 2, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /6

    $313,305

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    18317 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Ridge at Robertsdale

    18317 Aden Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /22

      Est $238,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      23580 Fallbrook Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23580 Fallbrook Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McTigue RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • /11

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $22,653 per Acre

    0 Patterson Rd Unit 7690565, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    PROPERTY IS ON THE EAST SIDE OF DRIVE AND IS HEAVLY WOODED, THE PROPERTY IS LEVEL AND IS CLOSE TO I-10 AT THE WILCOX EXIT FOR COMMUTING TO PENSACOLA OR MOBILE. TRAIL HAS BEEN BUSHHOGGED IN PROPERTY FOR EASY WALKING TO VIEW PROPERTY. PROPERTY CONSIST OF 7.5 ACRES +/- WOULD MAKE A GREAT HOMESITE. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Tania Lazzari

    0 Patterson Rd Unit 7690565, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /13

    $222,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    22875 Monroe St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,069

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Cathers EXIT Navigator Realty

    22875 Monroe St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /15

      Est $256,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      23595 Fallbrook Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23595 Fallbrook Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /56

    $765,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    24912 Brewer Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Tucked away on a private 8.3 acres, this custom built 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Robertsdale has everything that you need! A whole home Generac Generator, zero turn mower, brand new powered storage shop with a lean-to, new gutters, new fiberglass doors, GE Smart Home System, ManaBloc plumbing system & plenty of space for you to bring your farm animals! Privacy & seclusion while still being

    Taylor Doss Signature Properties

    24912 Brewer Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /17

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    23035 Ridgewood Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,910

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Baldridge Advantage Real Estate

    23035 Ridgewood Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /42

      Est $266,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      23540 Harvest Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      23540 Harvest Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3.71 Acres
    • $60,647 per Acre

    0 Koier Rd Unit 7762393, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Pilots, this is your clearance for takeoff, Elsanor Airport 1AL4. Welcome to Elsanor Airpark: a rare opportunity to own 3.7 acres (Parcel 1) in one of Baldwin County’s most unique fly-in communities. Build your dream home and/or private hangar in a setting designed for those who value adventure, and wide-open space. Located along the community’s 100’ x 2,400’ turf runway, this homesite offers

    Autumn Gann Mobile Bay Realty

    0 Koier Rd Unit 7762393, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /54

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25849 Chene Trace, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,460

    Last Listing Agent David Wells EXP REALTY,LLC

    25849 Chene Trace, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /20

      Est $260,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      23605 Harvest Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23605 Harvest Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Norris Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach

  • /2

    $292,512

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    21154 Explorer Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    The CORNEL IV I in Ridge at Robertsdale community offers a 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open and split design. Upgrades for this home include wood look ceramic tile flooring throughout, upgraded cabinets, and more! Special Features: double vanity, garden tub, separate shower, and walk-in closet in master bath, kitchen island, walk-in pantry, walk-in closet at garage entry, covered porches, LED

    Savannah Harmeier DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    21154 Explorer Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home