20,637

Properties in ZIP Code 55901

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $318,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 5th Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3907 5th Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Framsted RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $271,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 6th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3920 6th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $298,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 6th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3817 6th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $306,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 6th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3823 6th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Horstmann-Novak RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $271,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 36th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      422 36th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,700
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kinneberg RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $244,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      3582 6th Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3582 6th Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Danielson Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    • /26

      Est $339,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 5th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3620 5th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dunbar Property Brokers of Minnesota

    • /34

      Est $350,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 43rd Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      445 43rd Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Felmlee Counselor Realty of Rochester

    • /20

      Est $301,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      4028 5th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4028 5th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Brainard Harbor Realty & Management Gro

    • /34

      Est $289,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 6th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4031 6th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $365,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      4224 9th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4224 9th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rami Hansen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $421,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4306 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Finley RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $320,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4217 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Wheeler RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /26

      Est $341,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Valley Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4132 Valley Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Poch Infinity Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $330,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Valley Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4120 Valley Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Byers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $323,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 41st Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      776 41st Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /32

      Est $287,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3701 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ugland Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $302,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3570 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Eslait eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $312,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      3582 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3582 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Cook RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $311,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3608 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Fleming Engel & Volkers - Rochester

    • /32

      Est $274,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 37th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      714 37th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Swanson eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $294,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 7th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3609 7th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $265,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      3579 7th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3579 7th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zellinger Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $290,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3734 8th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Hanson Pemberton RE

    • /38

      Est $300,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      3919 7th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3919 7th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Busse Mangelsen Appraisals, Inc

    • /64

      Est $563,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      5277 Howard St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5277 Howard St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Greenslade Property Brokers of Minnesota

    • /42

      Est $470,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      5083 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5083 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /53

      Est $583,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Lowry Ct NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      535 Lowry Ct NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Adams-Goihl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /60

      Est $724,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      5342 Cameron Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5342 Cameron Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,150
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

    • /72

      Est $525,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Chelsea Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      683 Chelsea Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kingsley eXp Realty

    • /78

      Est $710,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Chelsea Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      595 Chelsea Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Groteboer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $339,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      4339 10th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4339 10th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Campbell eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $363,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 10th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4405 10th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $331,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 48th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      924 48th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Kleinberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $326,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Valley Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4620 Valley Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Alison Thomford Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /43

      Est $341,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Opal Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4908 Opal Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    • /44

      Est $354,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Opal Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4915 Opal Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Framsted RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $356,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      4871 Opal Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4871 Opal Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lihong He Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $356,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4833 10th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4833 10th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Carstensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $354,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dunbar Property Brokers of Minnesota

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home