20,637

Properties in ZIP Code 55901

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $344,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Manorwoods Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3931 Manorwoods Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Connor eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $362,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Manorwoods Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3911 Manorwoods Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JP Laber Counselor Realty of Rochester

    • /35

      Est $296,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 2nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3823 2nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $297,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 1st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4210 1st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hus RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $380,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4225 1st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4225 1st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Calvert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $330,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Manor View Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4211 Manor View Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gates RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $339,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      4127 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4127 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Smith Pemberton RE

    • /35

      Est $345,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 2nd Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4033 2nd Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

    • /35

      Est $336,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 2nd Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4117 2nd Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $332,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 42nd Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      225 42nd Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Elias Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $295,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4201 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Rogers Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $316,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 41st Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      416 41st Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Smith Pemberton RE

    • /37

      Est $290,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 41st Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      406 41st Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carey RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $307,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 40th Avenue Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      408 40th Avenue Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sherwood Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $284,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4018 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hess Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $340,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 2nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3809 2nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Swanson eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $344,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3916 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $287,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 4th Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3716 4th Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brand Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /32

      Est $337,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      4527 Prairie View Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4527 Prairie View Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jacobs RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $342,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Meadow Lakes Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4540 Meadow Lakes Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Horstmann-Novak RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $280,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      4539 Meadow Lakes Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4539 Meadow Lakes Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mangen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /29

      Est $298,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      4493 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4493 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Babcock Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /24

      Est $286,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4503 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $298,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4509 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /43

      Est $295,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4411 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • /24

      Est $296,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4421 Meadow Lakes Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Clark Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /29

      Est $379,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Manor Ridge Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      411 Manor Ridge Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krisanne Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $351,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Manor Brook Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4812 Manor Brook Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Welder Pinnacle RE Services of MN

    • /55

      Est $399,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4701 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rogers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $366,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4920 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kieffer Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $334,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4804 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gates RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $351,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      4714 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4714 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua O'Malley Counselor Realty of Rochester

    • /49

      Est $520,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Manorwoods Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4432 Manorwoods Place NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Swanson eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $357,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Manor Brook Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4536 Manor Brook Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Howell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $471,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Manor Brook Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4412 Manor Brook Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kingsley eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $357,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      4433 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4433 3rd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Mickelson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $322,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4318 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /38

      Est $326,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4325 4th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Witt Homes Plus Realty

    • /37

      Est $563,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Manorwoods Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      459 Manorwoods Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $437,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Manor Park Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4531 Manor Park Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sutherland Counselor Realty of Rochester

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home