20,637

Properties in ZIP Code 55901

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $325,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 20th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1345 20th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Swanson eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $285,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 21st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1316 21st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dokken Real Broker, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $279,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 21st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1356 21st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Matson Jewson Realty

    • /32

      Est $302,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 20th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1438 20th St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Mickelson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $302,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2104 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $264,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2016 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Priggen Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $276,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 22nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1511 22nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Asper Loam Commercial Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $246,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2101 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Schuman RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $279,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 22nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1610 22nd St NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Meirick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $249,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2122 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $266,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2022 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carey RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $254,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2016 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Beyer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $289,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 15th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2237 15th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Carpenter Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    • /11

      Est $255,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1432 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $285,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 16th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2401 16th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ashbaugh RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $255,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 15th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2517 15th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Johnson Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $245,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2301 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Nelson Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    • /41

      Est $265,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2313 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,100
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mayer eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $288,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 16th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2310 16th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gibson Larson Realty

    • /32

      Est $271,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2428 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde Sparks RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $310,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2416 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Vold Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $275,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2412 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Schuman RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $296,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2318 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mayer eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $290,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2331 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isiah Lecea Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $284,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2401 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isiah Lecea Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $262,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2429 17th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Vold Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $261,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 18th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2422 18th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Birka Coldwell Banker River Valley,

    • /20

      Est $253,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 18th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2406 18th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $264,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1030 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Doran Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    • /40

      Est $299,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 11th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2326 11th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

    • /21

      Est $279,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 11th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2342 11th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Branton Walker Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $256,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1114 Elton Hills Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $307,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 11th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2371 11th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rossow Property Brokers of Minnesota

    • /31

      Est $286,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 12th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2320 12th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Westberg Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /32

      Est $265,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 12th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2330 12th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rogers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $284,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2348 12th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2348 12th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Vix Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /38

      Est $302,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 12th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2430 12th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kester Loam Commercial Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $285,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 11th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2508 11th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $295,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 15th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2314 15th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $255,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 15th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2332 15th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Mickelson RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home