387

Recently Sold Homes in 03867

Section Image
  • /38

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19 Fortier Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,763

    Last Listing Agent Jon McCormack Duston Leddy Real Estate

    19 Fortier Dr, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6 Russell St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,347

    Last Listing Agent Nola Cady KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    6 Russell St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /37

    $144,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17 Trade Wind Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Barrows Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    17 Trade Wind Ln, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /51

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    163 Estes Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,165

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Leddy Lexi Leddy Real Estate LLC

    163 Estes Rd, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    78 Seneca St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norine Gerhard Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    78 Seneca St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    66 Chestnut Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,462

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Gordon KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    66 Chestnut Hill Rd, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /42

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    67 Winter St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,285

    Last Listing Agent Michael Whitney KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    67 Winter St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /43

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6 Dockside Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    6 Dockside Ln, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /29

    $153,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25 West Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Henderson Coldwell Banker - Peggy Carter Team

    25 West Ln, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /2

    $417,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    59 Lafayette St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,430

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Citera KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    59 Lafayette St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /46

    $520,100

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8 Susan Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,509

    Last Listing Agent Ronna Kaufman RSA Realty, LLC

    8 Susan Ln, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9 Cedarbrook Ave Unit C, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,304

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Gallagher RE/MAX Home Connection

    9 Cedarbrook Ave Unit C, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /25

    $261,200

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    35 Franklin Heights, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,584

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sullivan The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    35 Franklin Heights, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /60

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6 Ida Cir, Rochester, NH 03868

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,875

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Tobine Tobine Realty Group, LLC

    6 Ida Cir, Rochester, NH 03868
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    51 Chestnut St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,859

    Last Listing Agent Andy Yau RE/MAX Shoreline

    51 Chestnut St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /27

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3 Fortier Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,513

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hawkins Central Falls Realty

    3 Fortier Dr, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /22

    $617,288

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3 Freedom Dr Unit Lot 3, Dover, NH 03820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Carter Coldwell Banker - Peggy Carter Team

    3 Freedom Dr Unit Lot 3, Dover, NH 03820
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1 Farrington St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,022

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Tooch New Space Real Estate, LLC

    1 Farrington St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    25 Knobby Way, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,979

    Last Listing Agent Jill Pelletier Bradshaw Realty Experts LLC

    25 Knobby Way, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    52 Chestnut St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,564

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hudson Red Post Realty

    52 Chestnut St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /6

    $279,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4 Cape Coral Way Unit A, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawa-Na McClellan KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    4 Cape Coral Way Unit A, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /50

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11 Ryan Cir, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,923

    Last Listing Agent Jaylan Archer KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    11 Ryan Cir, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /41

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    47 Chamberlain St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,943

    Last Listing Agent Krista Lombardi New Space Real Estate, LLC

    47 Chamberlain St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /32

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    68 Franklin Heights, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,710

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Quinn Spotlight Realty

    68 Franklin Heights, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17 Gagne St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,902

    Last Listing Agent Jen Carberry New Space Real Estate, LLC

    17 Gagne St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /30

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    41 Anderson Ln, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hillman Hillman Real Estate

    41 Anderson Ln, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /8

    $173,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    117 Sampson Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $71,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    117 Sampson Rd, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /50

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    23 Howard Brook Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,659

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cotran RE/MAX Area Real Estate Network LTD

    23 Howard Brook Dr, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /41

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    431 Salmon Falls Rd, Rochester, NH 03868

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,986

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Alex Alex & Associates Realty

    431 Salmon Falls Rd, Rochester, NH 03868
  • /27

    $309,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10 Lady Slipper Ct, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,814

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Potvin New Space Real Estate, LLC

    10 Lady Slipper Ct, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /39

    $629,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7 Westview Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,148

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    7 Westview Dr, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /19

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    616 Portland St Unit 64, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,658

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lutkoff Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    616 Portland St Unit 64, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /42

    $332,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10 Ashleigh Way, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ajemian Granite Coast Realty, LLC

    10 Ashleigh Way, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /28

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    60 Millers Farm Dr, Rochester, NH 03868

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,302

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Whitcher Profound New England Real Estate

    60 Millers Farm Dr, Rochester, NH 03868
  • /13

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    547 Pickering Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $106,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kollmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    547 Pickering Rd, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /19

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    309 Baxter Lake Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doherty Great Island Realty LLC

    309 Baxter Lake Dr, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /19

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    75 Chestnut St, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,741

    Last Listing Agent Peter Morgan Your Next Move Realty LLC

    75 Chestnut St, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    99 Four Rod Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,808

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ouellette EXIT Oceanside Realty of Maine

    99 Four Rod Rd, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /56

    $741,750

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    71 Ten Rod Rd, Rochester, NH 03867

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,857

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hourihane Century 21 NE Group

    71 Ten Rod Rd, Rochester, NH 03867
  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    21 Eisenhower Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $396,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Heigis Heigis Real Estate LLC.

    21 Eisenhower Dr, Rochester, NH 03867

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home