13,854

Homes in ZIP Code 14624

Section Image
  • /37

    $179,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    62 Hidden Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome offering comfort, style, and convenience! This spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home features a bright and open layout with a large living room and a dedicated dining area—perfect for both relaxing and entertaining.Enjoy cooking in the spacious updated kitchen equipped with all brand-new appliances, complemented by new flooring that flows seamlessly

    Debra Sharp Listing by Empire Realty Group

    62 Hidden Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    49 Brasser Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,379

    Last Listing Agent Nina Malatesta Listing by NextHome Endeavor

    49 Brasser Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $221,815 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hidden Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      44 Hidden Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Wells Empire Realty Group

  • /28

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    32 Tandoi Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    Charming ranch offering comfortable one-level living with fresh updates throughout. Step inside to a welcoming living room that sets the tone for the home. The main level features three spacious bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a kitchen with easy access to the rest of the living space. Toward the back of the home, a flexible family room provides additional room to relax or entertain and could also

    William Arieno Listing by Howard Hanna

    32 Tandoi Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $216,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3161 Lyell Rd, Rochester, NY 14606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,849

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Cheema Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    3161 Lyell Rd, Rochester, NY 14606
    • /2

      Est $239,805 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Harpington Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      127 Harpington Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,900

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /20

    $119,995 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    107 Norwich Dr Unit 117, Rochester, NY 14624

    Welcome to 107 Norwich Drive! This desirable end-unit ranch townhouse offers easy, single-level living. Step inside to find brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas. The functional layout provides comfortable living and entertaining space, while sliding glass doors lead to your private, fenced back patio—perfect for relaxing, gardening, or summer gatherings. A

    Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    107 Norwich Dr Unit 117, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $288,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1019 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,489

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hiscock Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    1019 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $227,793 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ramsgate Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      31 Ramsgate Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Mitchell Hunt Real Estate

  • /35

    $239,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    489 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    LUCKY YOU! Seller relocation means you get a "like-new" home without the renovation stress. Why wait for new construction when you can move into this pristine, fully renovated 1354 sq ft 3-bedroom, 1.5- BA ranch filled with light and open space today? Note the flex space in kitchen where laundry is located could be a small office or mud room with convenient access to garage and backyard. Every

    Catherine Picow Listing by Howard Hanna

    489 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $172,500 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    114 Arrowhead Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,481

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wynn Listing by Howard Hanna

    114 Arrowhead Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $232,932 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Westmar Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      180 Westmar Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zilnik WCI Realty

  • /47

    $369,995 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    6 Kingswood Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    Welcome to 6 Kingswood Dr! If flexibility is high on your list, this beautifully updated split-level delivers. The main home offers 4 bedrooms and 2 and 1/2 bathrooms, featuring spacious rooms and multiple living areas that provide room for everyone to spread out and live comfortably. A standout feature is the first-floor studio-style guest suite with its own private entrance and additional full

6 Kingswood Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    20 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,725

    Last Listing Agent Jeremias Maneiro Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    20 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $232,757 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Harpington Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      275 Harpington Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,900

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /3

    $849,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    31 John Maries Way, Westgate, NY 14624

    Welcome to Granite Ridge, G4 Construction's newest luxury enclave with Spencerport Schools! Refined new construction meets the ease of single-level living. Set to be built on a little over 1.5 acres, this thoughtfully designed ranch offers approximately 2,193 square feet of well-appointed space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 3-car garage. Arriving at the covered front porch, you’re welcomed

    Marc Mingoia Listing by Howard Hanna

    31 John Maries Way, Westgate, NY 14624
  • /2

    $251,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    994 Paul Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,229

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Tepfer Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    994 Paul Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $185,163 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      245 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Renna-Hynes eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    24 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    Welcome to 24 Tarrytown Drive!! This meticulously updated 3-bedroom, 1.5 bath Ranch style home is awaiting its new owner. Gleaming hardwood floors throughout, spacious eat-in kitchen with Maple cabinets, granite counters with all appliances included, nice size living room with picture window, brand new full bath with elegant finishes, all 3 bedrooms have hardwood floors and ample closet space,

    John Gerace Listing by Gerace Realty LLC

    24 Tarrytown Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    28 Kernwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,833

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bober Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    28 Kernwood Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $219,113 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      265 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,900

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Windus-Cook RE/MAX

  • /3

    $799,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    11 John Maries Way, Rochester, NY 14624

    Welcome to Granite Ridge, G4 Construction's newest luxury enclave with Spencerport Schools! Refined new construction meets luxury living. Set to be built on just over 1.5 Acres, this thoughtfully designed Farmhouse-inspired Colonial offers approximately 2,185 square feet of well-appointed space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. Arriving at the covered front porch, you’re welcomed

    Marc Mingoia Listing by Howard Hanna

    11 John Maries Way, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    36 Walbert Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,294

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Goldschmidt-Ocorr Listing by Howard Hanna

    36 Walbert Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $195,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1385 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,500

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Szatkowski Home Choice Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $149,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    93 Windsorshire Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    Step inside this charming townhouse in Windsorshire Village and you’ll instantly feel at home! This fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath property features spacious rooms and stylish updates throughout. The brand-new kitchen is filled with natural light and boasts soft-close drawers, a subway tile backsplash, breakfast bar, and sliding glass doors that lead to your own private, fully fenced yard

    Phillip Giardino Listing by Howard Hanna

    93 Windsorshire Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $108,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    22 Cherry Rd, Gates, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,480

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    22 Cherry Rd, Gates, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $202,272 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Timpat Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      71 Timpat Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,900

      Last Listing Agent Janice Voight Witt Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

  • /13

    $169,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    794 Hidden Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    Easy living townhome with a large primary bedroom with a vanity and walk in closet. Dining Room, privacy fenced patio with access to the garage. 5 steps from house to garage. Some windows have been replaced. The association covers indoor pool, sauna, tennis and basketball courts, clubhouse with kitchen and exercise area, playground all exterior building and lawn maintenance, snow removal,

    Rick Leasure Listing by Howard Hanna

    794 Hidden Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    85 Varian Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,295

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bartolotta Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    85 Varian Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $211,312 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Renouf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      115 Renouf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Updegraff Updegraff Group LLC

  • /23

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    2999 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    Adorable 2 Bedroom Ranch with NEW Architectural Roof, Cozy, wraparound Porch & Hardwood Floors Welcome to this move-in ready 2 bedroom ranch offering the perfect combination of charm, updates, and easy one-floor living—ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone looking for low-maintenance living. Major peace of mind comes with a BRAND NEW architectural roof, giving you long-term

    Patricia Thayer Listing by Howard Hanna

    2999 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $283,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,740

    Last Listing Agent Karin Morabito Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    11 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $217,906 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Renouf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      295 Renouf Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schober Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    21 Andony Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    Sparkling and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom Ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Featuring 1,050 sq. ft. of thoughtfully refreshed living space, you’ll love the brand-new carpeting and luxury vinyl flooring, along with a freshly painted interior that gives the home a bright, modern feel. Major updates provide peace of mind, including new electrical

    Richard Borrelli Listing by WCI Realty

    21 Andony Ln, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    21 Sunridge Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,683

    Last Listing Agent Paul Casanzio Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    21 Sunridge Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $265,672 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      569 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dickson Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $379,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    3595 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the desirable Churchville-Chili School District offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Built in 2004, the home features generously sized bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite complete with a private bath and a walk-in closet. The layout provides both functionality and room to grow, including the added convenience of

    Amber Montgomery Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    3595 Chili Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
  • /2

    $207,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    355 Upper Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,196

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Weber Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    355 Upper Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $219,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Howard Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1110 Howard Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Zielinski ASK JON Z REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    6 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

    Well-maintained home with a newly installed roof! The main bedroom is conveniently located on the first floor—ideal for potential in-law or flexible living arrangements. The home offers two full bathrooms and generously sized bedrooms upstairs, providing both comfort and functionality.The living room flows nicely off the eat-in kitchen, which features a breakfast bar—perfect for everyday

    Jack Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    6 Hitree Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home