13,854

Homes in ZIP Code 14624

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $280,659 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pyramid Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37 Pyramid Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,500

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fess Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11 Province Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,212

    Last Listing Agent Domenico Siracusa Listing by eXp Realty, LLC

    11 Province Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $237,616 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pyramid Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Pyramid Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,500

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coriddi Park Avenue Land Company LTD.

  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7 Homestead View, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,004

    Last Listing Agent Ali Fatlee Listing by Empire Realty Group

    7 Homestead View, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $231,738 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cold Spring Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Cold Spring Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob Russo Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $139,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    71 Autumn Chapel Way, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,625

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    71 Autumn Chapel Way, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $233,266 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Eastview Commons Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      82 Eastview Commons Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Payne J Lawrence Realty

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    510 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,408

    Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    510 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $253,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Capri Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Capri Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $270,517 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22 Brookview Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,712

    Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    22 Brookview Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $245,923 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Rocklea Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      37 Rocklea Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia RE/MAX

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6 Wyncrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,718

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Covert Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    6 Wyncrest Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $256,349 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Crest Hill Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      45 Crest Hill Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,900

      Last Listing Agent Reinhardt Brucker Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    793 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,622

    Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Listing by Howard Hanna

    793 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $274,984 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bramblewood Ln W, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Bramblewood Ln W, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Piccarreto Mark F. Piccarreto

  • /2

    $151,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1647 Brooks Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,249

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hirt Listing by Duke Properties LLC

    1647 Brooks Ave, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $203,641 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Wegman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      610 Wegman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,900

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Morreale Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Prosperity

  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    39 Kaye Park Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Visca Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    39 Kaye Park Terrace, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $217,216 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Glen Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      42 Glen Oaks Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500

      Last Listing Agent William Arieno Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    439 Upper Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,086

    Last Listing Agent Janet Romano Listing by Howard Hanna

    439 Upper Valley Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $237,719 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Bramblewood Ln W, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      44 Bramblewood Ln W, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sanderson Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    67 Riviera Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,862

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Tacconi Listing by Howard Hanna

    67 Riviera Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $253,211 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lori Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Lori Ln, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,500

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dostman Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    42 Firestone Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,122

    Last Listing Agent Mary D'Ambrosio Listing by Howard Hanna

    42 Firestone Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $202,388 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Wegman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      395 Wegman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Werner Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    45 Pinewood Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,731

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Aldrich Listing by Howard Hanna

    45 Pinewood Knoll, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $196,225 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Wegman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      375 Wegman Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,100

      Last Listing Agent William Arieno Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    93 Timpat Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,722

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Hinman Listing by Howard Hanna

    93 Timpat Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $546,661 Not Listed For Sale

      47 E Bellaqua Estates Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      47 E Bellaqua Estates Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Giardino Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    595 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,481

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Lehrer Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    595 Hinchey Rd, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $680,890 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Autumn Wood, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Autumn Wood, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $367,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Palluconi J Lawrence Realty

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24 Meeting House Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,857

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    24 Meeting House Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $254,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Constitution Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Constitution Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,500

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dickson Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $254,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    27 Flint Lock Cir, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,024

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    27 Flint Lock Cir, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $283,565 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Yankee Ct, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Yankee Ct, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,500

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan RE/MAX

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    129 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,124

    Last Listing Agent Derek Pino Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    129 Battle Green Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $284,249 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Loyalist Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      134 Loyalist Ave, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    71 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,316

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Archetko-Ayers Listing by Hallmark Realty Partners

    71 Bellmawr Dr, Rochester, NY 14624
    • /2

      Est $287,077 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ironstone Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Ironstone Dr, Rochester, NY 14624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cudzilo Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /15

    $196,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    672 Gillett Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cleeton Listing by Howard Hanna

    672 Gillett Rd, Spencerport, NY 14559

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home