5,781

Rock Falls, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $168,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Avenue C, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1979
      1003 Avenue C, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $61,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 E 13th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      307 E 13th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Flannery eXp Realty

    • /6

      Est $69,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Mary Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1303 Mary Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $72,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Mary Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      1328 Mary Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,008% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /17

      Est $106,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      302 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $119,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      306 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /18

      Est $80,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 3rd Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1706 3rd Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $128,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Neslund Advocate Realty

    • /24

      Est $115,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      604 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $127,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      605 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /15

      Est $114,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Canal St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2003 Canal St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Howard RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $99,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Canal St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2204 Canal St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /13

      Est $115,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Canal St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2008 Canal St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bird Bird Realty

    • /27

      Est $128,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Canal St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1902 Canal St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Latta Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /18

      Est $104,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      400 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,900
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /16

      Est $99,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      406 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Ruter Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $121,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      604 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /15

      Est $125,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      706 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Merdita Heald RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $114,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 W 21st St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1014 W 21st St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lasson A+ Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $92,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1101 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merdita Heald RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $66,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 W 21st St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1203 W 21st St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $78,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 W 21st St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1205 W 21st St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,509
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Rivera RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $78,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 W 21st St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1214 W 21st St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Dorenbos Judy Powell Realty

    • /12

      Est $85,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1205 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwardo Castillo RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $91,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1209 W 20th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /10

      Est $66,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1206 W 19th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,100
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Corwell RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $50,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 W 18th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1205 W 18th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $147,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 W 18th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1215 W 18th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Nielsen Dawn Nielsen DMB

    • /12

      Est $61,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 14th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2013 14th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Myles Kukowski RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $73,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 14th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1813 14th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $152,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 5th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1704 5th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwardo Castillo RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $76,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 5th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1608 5th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Hanover Leonard Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $66,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 6th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1512 6th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $66,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1611 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /15

      Est $72,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1507 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bird Bird Realty

    • /22

      Est $83,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1610 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Corwell RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $75,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Wike Dr, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      1611 Wike Dr, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /12

      Est $109,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Wike Dr, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1501 Wike Dr, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lasson A+ Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $128,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 14th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      611 W 14th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $140,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 W 14th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      615 W 14th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home