5,781

Rock Falls, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $163,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 W 14th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      216 W 14th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /10

      Est $72,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      212 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /19

      Est $232,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 W 11th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      503 W 11th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Howard RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $153,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 W 11th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      505 W 11th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Anderson Xtreme Realty

    • /10

      Est $220,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W 11th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1986
      519 W 11th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bird Bird Realty

    • /21

      Est $229,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 W 13th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      603 W 13th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lind Lind Realty

    • /33

      Est $197,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      607 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Martinez Patty Martinez Managing Broker

    • /15

      Est $204,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      705 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /23

      Est $183,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      604 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /13

      Est $173,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      606 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /37

      Est $165,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 5th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1102 5th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cook Kophamer & Blean Realty

    • /20

      Est $166,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1006 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $157,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      704 W 12th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Howard RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $178,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1106 7th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /27

      Est $80,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 8th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      1005 8th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Corwell RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $139,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 8th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1406 8th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Anderson Xtreme Realty

    • /18

      Est $76,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1406 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Milena Cojkic Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /24

      Est $98,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 10th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1510 10th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Callie Gottemoller United Country Sauk Valley Realty

    • /28

      Est $75,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 W 18th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1208 W 18th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Spratt Re/Max Hub City

    • /22

      Est $77,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 W 17th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      1203 W 17th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Korinna Ramirez Bardier & Ramirez Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $96,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 W 17th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1207 W 17th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 434% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $18,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Serrano Homeology Solutions QCA

    • /11

      Est $85,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 W 16th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1205 W 16th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /14

      Est $101,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 13th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1509 13th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /15

      Est $108,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 W 15th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1200 W 15th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /10

      Est $68,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      1205 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /14

      Est $91,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 8th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1112 8th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $109,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 8th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1002 8th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lovgren Woodhaven Lakes Realty Inc

    • /43

      Est $177,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1113 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bird Bird Realty

    • /24

      Est $120,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1107 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $96,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1005 9th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris King United Country Sauk Valley Realty

    • /57

      Est $159,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W 10th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      901 W 10th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $157,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Flock Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1408 Flock Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /36

      Est $165,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Flock Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1206 Flock Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $151,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 13th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1212 13th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kophamer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 14th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      1207 14th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

• /30

      Est $107,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Prophet Rd, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3005 Prophet Rd, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $123,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Lenore St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1004 Lenore St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • May 10, 2023

• /15

      Est $110,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Hickory Hills Rd, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1101 Hickory Hills Rd, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debora J proctor Bardier & Ramirez Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $213,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Prophet Rd, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3502 Prophet Rd, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /18

      Est $255,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 C St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3308 C St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Flannery eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home