5,781

Rock Falls, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $160,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 11th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      208 11th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $65,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Grace Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      400 Grace Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Bardier Bardier & Ramirez Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $124,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 12th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      404 12th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /35

      Est $152,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 13th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      301 13th Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $98,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 2nd Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      300 2nd Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,800
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bird Bird Realty

    • /12

      Est $77,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 3rd Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      216 3rd Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Korinna Ramirez Bardier & Ramirez Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $128,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Leroy Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      806 Leroy Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Flannery eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $126,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Leroy Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      816 Leroy Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,900
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwardo Castillo RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $129,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Leroy Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      904 Leroy Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwardo Castillo RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $176,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Dixon Rd, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      1101 Dixon Rd, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /59

      Est $320,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Marsha Ln, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      710 Marsha Ln, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris King United Country Sauk Valley Realty

    • /25

      Est $156,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Avenue D, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      811 Avenue D, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $129,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E 8th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      510 E 8th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $72,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 E 8th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      513 E 8th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Corwell RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $84,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 E 8th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      505 E 8th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $111,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E 9th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      402 E 9th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /16

      Est $116,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 E 10th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      305 E 10th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /7

      Est $91,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E 9th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      204 E 9th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /14

      Est $115,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 E 9th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      313 E 9th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /17

      Est $88,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E 8th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 E 8th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lasson A+ Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $116,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E 7th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      304 E 7th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /11

      Est $96,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      1002 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /27

      Est $97,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      814 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $65,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 W 2nd St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      802 W 2nd St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Myles Kukowski RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $115,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Avenue D, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      700 Avenue D, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /13

      Est $95,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Dixon Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      518 Dixon Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /13

      Est $82,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Dixon Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      506 Dixon Ave, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Echebarria United Country Sauk Valley Realty

    • /33

      Est $131,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 E 7th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      309 E 7th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $132,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E 7th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      301 E 7th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /9

      Est $68,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 7th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      205 E 7th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,750
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /10

      Est $91,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E 6th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      216 E 6th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /41

      Est $128,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Avenue C, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      708 Avenue C, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill Weichert REALTORS Signature Professionals

    • /27

      Est $163,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E 6th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      401 E 6th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Howard RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $98,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mangrum Hvarre Realty

    • /12

      Est $105,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      603 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 502% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Corwell RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $77,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      606 Avenue A, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /7

      Est $67,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E 5th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      401 E 5th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $72,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 E 5th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      309 E 5th St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $97,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Arland St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1110 Arland St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Merdita Heald RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $192,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Arland St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1115 Arland St, Rock Falls, IL 61071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home