16,484

Properties in ZIP Code 61201

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $112,458 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Blackhawk Hills Dr, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Blackhawk Hills Dr, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,000

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Fuhr RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $185,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 22nd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1519 22nd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Madison Miller Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $165,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 15th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2205 15th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rediger Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $163,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2318 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nelson Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $108,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 16th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2215 16th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Krogman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $126,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 17th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2210 17th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucky Lang II [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $172,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 21st Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1522 21st Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $166,000

      Last Listing Agent PT Boeye BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $220,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 25th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1741 25th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $248,500

      Last Listing Agent Damien Swords My Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $164,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 25th Ave Unit 2, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1727 25th Ave Unit 2, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leila Vold NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $125,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3319 24th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3319 24th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,529
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Forret-Munoz HomeSmart Residential and Commercial Realty

    • /2

      Est $131,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 23rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1836 23rd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Alma Raya eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $133,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 24th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1824 24th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Martin Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $249,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 25th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2228 25th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Buchanan KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $213,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 31st Street Ct, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2513 31st Street Ct, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $213,015

      Last Listing Agent Sara Dewulf BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $157,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3100 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Strupp Home Marketor, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $204,635 Not Listed For Sale

      3419 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3419 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Meyer Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $195,738 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3350 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $138,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 44th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2204 44th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Wakefield Currents and Keys Realty

    • /22

      Est $149,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 44th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2210 44th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andria Henning Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $189,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 42nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2208 42nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $204,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Swanson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $72,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 41st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2209 41st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,500

• /60

      Est $278,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 31st Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2831 31st Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Scheetz Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    • /2

      Est $131,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2048 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pieter Hanson BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $159,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2035 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $111,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2045 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Pankey Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $77,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 36th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2046 36th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marley Nerhus Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $141,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 40th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2024 40th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boeye BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /22

      Est $119,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2024 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Godwin-Luckey RE/MAX Concepts Moline

    • /2

      Est $106,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2011 35th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Kobernat KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $160,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 46th Street Ct, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2314 46th Street Ct, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent David Chambers Dave Chambers Real Estate Co.

    • /2

      Est $161,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 24th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4605 24th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Allison Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $126,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 28th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2416 28th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent Abby McAlister Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $211,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 25th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2705 25th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan VanDaele All City Realty

    • /2

      Est $156,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 28th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2421 28th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,700

      Last Listing Agent Diane Godwin-Luckey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $212,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1512 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Allison Langan Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $234,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1337 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Bell Currents and Keys Realty

    • /47

      Est $668,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 15th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • Studio
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2505 15th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $265,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 15th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2527 15th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolking KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $241,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1515 26th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,500

• /2

      Est $298,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 17th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2600 17th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hodge Currents and Keys Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home