16,484

Properties in ZIP Code 61201

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $89,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 9th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3107 9th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $70,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 9th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3111 9th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erika Letcher Milltown Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $166,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2623 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,500

      Last Listing Agent Chad Tiecke Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $184,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 31st Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3727 31st Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoffman Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /25

      Est $127,021 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 31st Ave Unit 14, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3711 31st Ave Unit 14, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Liske Haven. Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $194,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 30th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3732 30th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ryden Quad Cities Iowa Realty - Moline

    • /2

      Est $164,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 32nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2403 32nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Frankville [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $169,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 24th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3210 24th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Landwehr Currents and Keys Realty

    • /2

      Est $150,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 24th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3216 24th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Erin Schillinger Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $363,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 31st Ave Unit 5, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2225 31st Ave Unit 5, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Bell [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $430,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 31st Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2229 31st Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boeye BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $360,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 31st Ave Unit 11, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2201 31st Ave Unit 11, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Bell [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $389,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2241 31st Ave Unit 1, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2241 31st Ave Unit 1, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Berg and Sonia Berg Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $126,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 32nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2251 32nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Williams Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $179,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 32nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2115 32nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $133,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 29th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2232 29th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bennett-McClean RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $183,731 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2220 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Jacks-Wendt Team Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $123,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 22nd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3015 22nd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent David Wilkinson Currents and Keys Realty

    • /27

      Est $166,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 22nd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3014 22nd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Daele All City Realty

    • /2

      Est $142,855 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2239 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Rossa [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $362,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2253 30th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wolking KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $175,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 31st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2402 31st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Lucky Lang II [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $135,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 31st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2251 31st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hergert Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $188,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 31st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2401 31st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Allmandinger [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $158,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 32nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2248 32nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hergert Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $178,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 31st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2127 31st St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Umland Burns RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $106,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 42nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3020 42nd St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Odey KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $155,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 28th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2917 28th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent David Wilkinson Currents and Keys Realty

    • /2

      Est $154,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2906 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,500

      Last Listing Agent Kim Solveson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $154,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2830 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,500

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Perez Currents and Keys Realty

    • /2

      Est $144,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2822 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Horvath eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $161,223 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2801 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hintze Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $150,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2921 27th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent David Wilkinson Currents and Keys Realty

    • /2

      Est $131,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 21st Ave Unit 4, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1507 21st Ave Unit 4, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,900

• /2

      Est $136,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 21st Ave Unit 3, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1505 21st Ave Unit 3, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,900

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Frankville [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $142,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 29th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4100 29th Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Landwehr Currents and Keys Realty

    • /2

      Est $139,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2538 22nd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2538 22nd Ave, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Miner HomeSmart Residential and Commercial Realty

    • /2

      Est $185,036 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 26th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2121 26th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,900

      Last Listing Agent Kari Rogers NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $130,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2224 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Colbrese Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $136,406 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2244 25th St, Rock Island, IL 61201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jul 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cotty [Mel Foster Brand]

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home