6,307

Properties in ZIP Code 61102

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $238,325 Not Listed For Sale

      4561 Prairie Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4561 Prairie Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Romano Key Realty Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Zircon Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      3519 Zircon Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Miroslaw Niemiec Key Realty

    • /2

      Est $83,199 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Ferguson St Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      824 Ferguson St Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rion Tovar-South Weichert Realtors - Tovar Prop

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Centerville Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4401 Centerville Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wilcox Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /8

      Est $189,298 Not Listed For Sale

      4148 Ardmore Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4148 Ardmore Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 614% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Yocum DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /5

      Est $479,114 Not Listed For Sale

      7663 Brookeborough Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7663 Brookeborough Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nieman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck RE

    • /14

      Est $426,605 Not Listed For Sale

      7831 Highlands Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7831 Highlands Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Maurer EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /12

      Est $267,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Maxine Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2313 Maxine Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tendall Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /27

      Est $320,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5598 White Fox Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5598 White Fox Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levins DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /15

      Est $344,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Blue Oats Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2949 Blue Oats Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wallschlaeger Gambino Realtors

    • /25

      Est $316,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2314 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dara Dickinson Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /15

      Est $402,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2318 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Latisha Jones Integrity Realty

    • /21

      Est $282,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2334 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stonecipher BHHS Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $392,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2315 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barb Erdmier RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $347,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2311 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Flanagan Flanagan Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $339,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2306 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Archer Key Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $399,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2302 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Elliott Gambino Realtors

    • /21

      Est $259,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Maxine Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2139 Maxine Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ray King Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /11

      Est $126,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Chestnut St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1810 Chestnut St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 714% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Dec 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Yocum DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /17

      Est $147,982 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Waveland Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      202 Waveland Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bonnell-Campbell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $156,388 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Hartford Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      726 Hartford Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pastore RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $152,384 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Newport Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      814 Newport Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Ogbevire DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /11

      Est $78,440 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Vincent Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      203 Vincent Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 772% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Archer Key Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $291,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2326 Kobel Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /22

      Est $213,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Centerville Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1710 Centerville Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sullivan Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /27

      Est $167,131 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Waveland Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      201 Waveland Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Augelli Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /9

      Est $145,853 Not Listed For Sale

      727 S Pierpont Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      727 S Pierpont Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 1,099 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Apr 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Archer Key Realty, Inc

    • /19

      Est $255,498 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Delightful Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      220 Delightful Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Eisler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $273,833 Not Listed For Sale

      9818 Silver Creek Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9818 Silver Creek Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hampton RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $182,845 Not Listed For Sale

      10014 Silver Creek Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10014 Silver Creek Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Guyer DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /25

      Est $221,731 Not Listed For Sale

      7950 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7950 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schlossmann Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /23

      Est $206,983 Not Listed For Sale

      7080 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7080 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hailey Black Castle Properties

    • /10

      Est $266,863 Not Listed For Sale

      7170 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7170 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jacobs DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /2

      Est $187,637 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Blue Lake Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      315 Blue Lake Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,900

• /17

      Est $219,232 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Blue Lake Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      433 Blue Lake Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hailey Black Castle Properties

    • /18

      Est $200,527 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Gold River Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 Gold River Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shelky Shaw RE/MAX Valley REALTORS Inc

    • /3

      Est $98,779 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Gold River Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      506 Gold River Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joann Reichenbach Gambino Realtors

    • /15

      Est $95,995 Not Listed For Sale

      8330 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8330 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Angell Haylo Lifestyle Properties

    • /2

      Est $99,151 Not Listed For Sale

      8360 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8360 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /9

      Est $161,929 Not Listed For Sale

      6551 Antler Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6551 Antler Trail, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,900
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Key Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home