6,307

Properties in ZIP Code 61102

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $453,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3548 Chad St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3548 Chad St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Angell HAYLO LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $632,393 Not Listed For Sale

      6896 Farbwood Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6896 Farbwood Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Graciana DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /25

      Est $360,458 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 S Meridian Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3750 S Meridian Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,750
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karl Gasbarra Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /19

      Est $165,742 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      816 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wright Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /13

      Est $90,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3807 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 658% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen Pioneer Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /12

      Est $183,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3802 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hamilton DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /2

      Est $139,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3620 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,500

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /7

      Est $193,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3606 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,191% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Robertson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /8

      Est $223,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3715 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Korky Williams Gambino Realtors

    • /8

      Est $126,600 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Navaho Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3719 Navaho Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Feb 26, 2019

• /10

      Est $134,224 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Navaho Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3701 Navaho Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,659
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Key Realty

    • /9

      Est $146,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3627 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charles Roos Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $107,963 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3615 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /13

      Est $150,710 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Seminole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      204 Seminole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,700
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $160,408 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Chippewa Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3620 Chippewa Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent January Fry DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /15

      Est $103,637 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Seminole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      316 Seminole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dunn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $154,864 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      415 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Muniz Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /13

      Est $130,805 Not Listed For Sale

      3629 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3629 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /20

      Est $190,849 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Clarine Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3705 Clarine Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jun 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lemek Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $186,334 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      626 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nayyar Anjum Key Realty, Inc

    • /5

      Est $102,824 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      634 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,399
      • Feb 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rabin Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $152,969 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      707 Iroquois Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Aug 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hering RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $334,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3476 S Central Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3476 S Central Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tendall Gambino Realtors

    • /12

      Est $163,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3602 Algonquin Blvd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 21, 2015

• /17

      Est $183,075 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Seminole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      220 Seminole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 330% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,560
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Eisler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $126,829 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Seminole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      315 Seminole Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Barbagallo Gambino Realtors

    • /7

      Est $219,900 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3311 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

• /20

      Est $171,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3228 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mori Jo Conkrite RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $261,411 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Prairie Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3202 Prairie Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,500

      Last Listing Agent Tom Humpal RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $173,191 Not Listed For Sale

      3231 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3231 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

• /10

      Est $153,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3207 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Yocum DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /11

      Est $157,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3203 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John & Diane Dowd Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /25

      Est $454,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Darrowby Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2875 Darrowby Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Meyer Gambino Realtors

    • /23

      Est $497,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Braddock Ct, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2829 Braddock Ct, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Howard DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /22

      Est $385,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Savannah Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2746 Savannah Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barb Erdmier RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $304,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Savannah Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2724 Savannah Ln, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 04, 2012

• /18

      Est $373,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Darrowby Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2751 Darrowby Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Crosby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $308,397 Not Listed For Sale

      8252 Clearview Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8252 Clearview Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Key Realty

    • /10

      Est $324,898 Not Listed For Sale

      8263 Clearview Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8263 Clearview Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ricotta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $332,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2675 S Weldon Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2675 S Weldon Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,999
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Koutsopanagos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home