6,307

Properties in ZIP Code 61102

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $323,921 Not Listed For Sale

      8065 Barclay Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8065 Barclay Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Feb 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kurpaska Midwest Country Realtors, Inc

    • /27

      Est $319,877 Not Listed For Sale

      896 Rockhampton Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      896 Rockhampton Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Thompson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /20

      Est $388,761 Not Listed For Sale

      8096 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8096 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barb Erdmier RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $328,782 Not Listed For Sale

      8078 Barclay Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8078 Barclay Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Scultz-Bye DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /18

      Est $321,945 Not Listed For Sale

      8035 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8035 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Penny Edwards Gambino Realtors

    • /30

      Est $309,705 Not Listed For Sale

      8227 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8227 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent AMY KENNEDY BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES CROSBY STARCK REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $337,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8145 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8145 Towermont Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca LeClaire Century 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Est $315,637 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Westridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      951 Westridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /10

      Est $103,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Linda Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1251 Linda Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,100
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Robertson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /24

      Est $108,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Linda Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1305 Linda Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 472% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Lucchetti Gomez EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /10

      Est $118,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1308 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Dec 17, 2019

• /22

      Est $196,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1205 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /22

      Est $131,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1227 Banks St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christi Steines Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /15

      Est $137,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2758 S Central Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2758 S Central Ave, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jean Campbell Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /14

      Est $87,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2303 S Main St, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen Pioneer Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /8

      Est $126,606 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Parkview Terrace, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      144 Parkview Terrace, Rockford, IL 61102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Key Realty

    • /16

      Est $108,531 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Ogilby Rd, Rockford, IL 61102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft