615

Recently Sold Homes in 49341

Section Image Section Image
  • /74

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7085 Bonaire Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,946

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alexander Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    7085 Bonaire Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /60

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4138 Peter Creek Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,882

    Last Listing Agent Annalise Perkey Keller Williams GR North

    4138 Peter Creek Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /45

    $724,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6269 Egypt Valley Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,651

    Last Listing Agent Mark Blashkiw Blueprint Properties LLC

    6269 Egypt Valley Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /61

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9812 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,953

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Pitcher RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    9812 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    304 Glencarin Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,324

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    304 Glencarin Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /17

    $583,339

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6790 Summer Meadows Ct NE Unit 71, Cannon Township, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

  • /35

    $442,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6641 Laguna Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,830

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tefft Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    6641 Laguna Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    10840 Harvard Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,802

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bartosik Bellabay Realty (North)

    10840 Harvard Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6724 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,818

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Gross RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    6724 Cannon Farms Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /12

    $569,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6655 Inwood Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Interra Homes Ravines at Inwood

    6655 Inwood Ridge Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10533 Scenic Pines Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,615

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Grashuis Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    10533 Scenic Pines Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /27

    $288,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8457 Brower Lake Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,866

    Last Listing Agent Adam Palaske Bellabay Realty (North)

    8457 Brower Lake Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /32

    $226,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    206 Hunters Ln NE Unit 30, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,061

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ritsema City Realty Corporation

    206 Hunters Ln NE Unit 30, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /54

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7878 Northland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,162

    Last Listing Agent Alan Moore Keller Williams GR North

    7878 Northland Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /37

    $454,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    140 S Monroe St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,965

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bourgois Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    140 S Monroe St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /27

    $317,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    156 Gaylord Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,452

    Last Listing Agent Keith King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    156 Gaylord Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /48

    $395,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6879 Peninsula Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,323

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lindloff Grounded Grit Realty LLC

    6879 Peninsula Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /26

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6709 Craftsman Square Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,249

    Last Listing Agent Dean Gibbie Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

    6709 Craftsman Square Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    78 Rockview Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,555

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    78 Rockview Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /56

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8501 Camelot Dr NE Unit 4, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,949

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Dykstra Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    8501 Camelot Dr NE Unit 4, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6960 E Rain Garden Ln NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,114

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Scheffler Keller Williams GR North

    6960 E Rain Garden Ln NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8121 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,696

    Last Listing Agent Jim Blehm Keller Williams GR North

    8121 10 Mile Rd NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /33

    $352,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    175 S Main St, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,485

    Last Listing Agent Eric Frontiera Brookstone Realtors LLC

    175 S Main St, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /67

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7987 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,819

    Last Listing Agent Carla Clark Clarity Realty LLC

    7987 Tiffany Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10550 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,550

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Higgins Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    10550 Algoma Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /33

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8700 Whittall St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,797

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Heglund JH Realty Partners

    8700 Whittall St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /65

    $693,650

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3076 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,013

    Last Listing Agent Connor Ryan West Edge Real Estate LLC

    3076 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    223 Highlander Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,843

    Last Listing Agent Julie Grevengoed Clarity Realty LLC

    223 Highlander Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /44

    $547,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3879 Fraser Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,911

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McNamara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    3879 Fraser Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6700 Tara Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,464

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Rich RE/MAX United (Main)

    6700 Tara Ct, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9366 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,235

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Glaesman Realify Properties

    9366 Myers Lake Ave NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /19

    $549,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7114 Pinehurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,831

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7114 Pinehurst Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8350 Autumn Acres Dr, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,899

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ingram Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    8350 Autumn Acres Dr, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /36

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6753 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,884

    Last Listing Agent Jean Blauser The Local Element

    6753 Gran Via Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /18

    $83,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4314 Meadowsweet Ln, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Woodard Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    4314 Meadowsweet Ln, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /18

    $242,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4916 Castle Hill Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,865

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pohlonski Keller Williams GR East

    4916 Castle Hill Ct NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4747 Shank St NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,074

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Havemeier Bellabay Realty (North)

    4747 Shank St NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /48

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7687 Greenbrier Dr NE Unit 66, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,130

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rosen Patriot Realty

    7687 Greenbrier Dr NE Unit 66, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /2

    $457,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8185 Muscatay Grove NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,717

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Carr Carr Homes LLC

    8185 Muscatay Grove NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9020 Nature Meadows Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,428

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Irwin II Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    9020 Nature Meadows Ct, Rockford, MI 49341

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home