13,217

Homes in ZIP Code 95765

Section Image Section Image
    • 2276 Ranch View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,194,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      2276 Ranch View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2276 Ranch View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Silva eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /41

    $563,595

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    2501 Kelp Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Homesite 13 at Canterbury at Placer One - This thoughtfully designed two-story residence features 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, blending modern style with everyday functionality. The open-concept layout is ideal for entertaining, with a spacious great room that seamlessly connects to a contemporary kitchen showcasing quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and generous storage. Retreat to the

    Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2501 Kelp Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6149 Preston Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $995,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6149 Preston Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,661

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Morgan Greenside Properties

    6149 Preston Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 712 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $872,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      712 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /48

    $1,169,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft

    Plan 2911 at Tribute Pointe at Whitney Ranch, Rocklin, CA 95765

    JMC Homes Builder
    1308 Bear Creek Dr Unit 36460840, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1210 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 526, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1210 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 526, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,550

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ji Jang KW Sac Metro

    1210 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 526, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 3213 Chickadee Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,045,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Chickadee Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3213 Chickadee Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,990
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /37

    $1,019,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    1333 Bear Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    The one-story Residence 1 focuses on space. It has large, open gathering spaces as well as separate spaces to get away. The kitchen features a large walk-in pantry. An oversized island with room for seating separates the kitchen from the dining area and the great room. A covered patio can be accessed through a double sliding glass door to extend the living area outside. The luxurious primary

    JMC Homes Builder
    1333 Bear Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • /30

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3335 Sandalwood Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,609

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Li Legend Realty & Finance Group

    3335 Sandalwood Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 916 Puma St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $586,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Puma St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      916 Puma St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Kirk Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /35

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    3411 Stoney Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story residence nestled in the highly sought-after Stanford Ranch community of Rocklin. From the moment you arrive, the pride of ownership is unmistakable, offering a perfect blend of modern upgrades and timeless comfort. The heart of the home shines with a seamless flow and finishes designed for contemporary living. Newer luxury Vinyl plank flooring spans

    Jeanine Schulz GUIDE Real Estate

    3411 Stoney Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6233 Camellia Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $817,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6233 Camellia Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,610

    Last Listing Agent Joellinda Hannigan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6233 Camellia Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1317 Larkspur Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $641,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Larkspur Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1317 Larkspur Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Pierroz Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /98

    $849,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    3009 Western Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Welcome to Rocklin in the highly sought after community of Whitney Oaks! Great opportunity to own a rarely available single story in the gated community of Hillcrest! Come preview this 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom beauty featuring a 3-car garage and your own backyard oasis with a sparkling swimming pool and fresh landscaping; perfect for inviting friends and family for those summer barbecues and

    Rich Silvas eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3009 Western Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1685 Iroquois Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $809,250

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1685 Iroquois Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,233

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Moller GUIDE Real Estate

    1685 Iroquois Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1333 Orchid Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $681,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Orchid Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1333 Orchid Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Boshoff Attorneys Funding Group Inc

  • /30

    $305,109

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft

    1251 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 1212, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Welcome to Vicara at Whitney Ranch! Located on ground floor, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 898 sqft, a lovely dining area alongside the kitchen, a living room w/sliding door leading to the patio area, inside laundry closet area in the hallway that has closing doors, kitchen with granite countertops, a farmhouse sink, built-in microwave above the range, dishwasher, and a pantry closet. Very

    Mia Lagman NextHome Haven Properties

    1251 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 1212, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3404 Sand St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3404 Sand St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,469

    Last Listing Agent Delanee Keenan eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3404 Sand St, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1536 Syracuse Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $764,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Syracuse Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1536 Syracuse Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Collins Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /22

    $289,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft

    202 Beachcomber Dr E, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Welcome to the gated Pacific Sunset community in the heart of Rocklin, this upper-level condo has vaulted ceilings and treetop views. Just steps from the sparkling pool and clubhouse, you'll find a light-filled sanctuary with a spacious open layout, and thoughtful updates throughout. Sip your morning coffee on the covered balcony, or unwind in the evening under the stars. Inside, enjoy a stylish

    Spencer Smith Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    202 Beachcomber Dr E, Rocklin, CA 95677
  • 4230 Shady Mills Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,259,990

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4230 Shady Mills Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,000

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    4230 Shady Mills Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 3470 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,031,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3470 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ramsey eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /46

    $699,950

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    877 Lavastone Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom home plus spacious game room with 3 full baths and 2,707 sq ft in the highly desirable Twelve Bridges community, featuring a 3-car garage and owned solar (2015) plus additional PPA solar (2023) at approximately $120/month. Step inside to a light-filled living room with soaring ceilings and an elegant formal dining room accented with decorative pillars, perfect for

    Derek Kirk Century 21 Select Real Estate

    877 Lavastone Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 4018 Legend Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4018 Legend Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,513

    Last Listing Agent Jen Kline Kline Mann Realty Group

    4018 Legend Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 2613 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $822,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2613 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valary Jennings Made 4 More Realty

  • /68

    $840,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    4509 Pheasant Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Located in the gated Hillcrest enclave of Whitney Oaks, this beautifully upgraded Rocklin home offers modern comfort, energy efficiency, and a lifestyle surrounded by open space and nature. Set within one of the area's most sought-after golf course communities. The home is just minutes from scenic walking trails, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences, and within walking distance to Rocklin

    Kim Srp Kimberly Srp Real Estate

    4509 Pheasant Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1914 Harvest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1914 Harvest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,140

    Last Listing Agent DeWana Hale LPT Realty, Inc

    1914 Harvest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 2952 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,006,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2952 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2952 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Rogers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • /3

    $694,058

    $52K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft

    2404 Buntline Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Homesite 25 presents an exciting opportunity to be among the first homeowners at Bristol at Placer One, a thoughtfully planned neighborhood within the highly anticipated Placer One master plan. This vibrant community is designed for connection and convenience, with plans for a future on-site town center, two schools, and more than 300 acres of parks and open spaceoffering a lifestyle rich in

    Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2404 Buntline Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5410 Quane Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5410 Quane Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,928

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marr eXp Realty of California Inc

    5410 Quane Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 700 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,064,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      700 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • 4000 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $688,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4000 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,425

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Phelan Weichert, Realtors-Sierra Pacific Group

    4000 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 3241 Hoot Owl Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,207,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Hoot Owl Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3241 Hoot Owl Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Murphy Roseville Realty

  • /8

    $1,129,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    1337 Bear Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Residence 2 is a one-story home with an open layout. The grand entry is flanked by the study and a formal dining room. One bedroom and a bathroom are also located near the front of the home with the study also available as a fifth bedroom. The wide entry hall opens onto a spacious great room separated from the kitchen by a huge island with a sink and plenty of room for seating. A covered patio

    JMC Homes Builder
    1337 Bear Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3131 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,361,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3131 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,456

    Last Listing Agent Dede Aguirre Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    3131 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 2811 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $992,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2811 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manny Cazares eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /7

    $534,561

    $13K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    1122 Bengal Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Discover Homesite 34 where thoughtful design and stylish finishes come together in a home built for the way you live today. The heart of the home is a sleek, open-concept kitchen with quartz countertops that flows seamlessly into the spacious great roomperfect for hosting gatherings or enjoying cozy nights in. Upstairs, the private primary suite offers a quiet retreat with a generous walk-in

    Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    1122 Bengal Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6532 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6532 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,877

    Last Listing Agent Jim Naulty Newpoint Realty

    6532 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 2903 Crows Nest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $681,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Crows Nest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2903 Crows Nest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lewis Lewis Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home