13,217

Homes in ZIP Code 95765

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    3713 Abby Ct Unit 7, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Nestled within a gated enclave in the highly sought-after golf course community of Whitney Oaks, this beautifully appointed home offers comfort, convenience, and an exceptional lifestyle. Featuring 3 bedrooms, including a desirable downstairs bedroom, and 3 bathrooms, the thoughtfully designed floor plan provides both flexibility and functionality. The versatile and spacious loft offers lots of

    Lyn Adams Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    3713 Abby Ct Unit 7, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5919 Blackstone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5919 Blackstone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,501

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dumont Keller Williams Realty

    5919 Blackstone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 2614 Firebrand Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $839,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Firebrand Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2614 Firebrand Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barkve Gateway Properties

  • /43

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    6188 Lonetree Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    This beautifully designed three-story condo in Rocklin's sought-after Lonetree community offers modern living with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Bamboo hardwood flooring runs through the main living spaces, while the open kitchen features oversized white quartz countertops contrasted by stylish blue cabinetry, creating a bright and inviting centerpiece for the home. The living area opens to a

    Dede Aguirre Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    6188 Lonetree Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 981 Dusty Stone Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    981 Dusty Stone Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,631

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nance eXp Realty of California Inc.

    981 Dusty Stone Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1220 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,273,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1220 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /67

    $1,150,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    5321 Clipper Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, 5321 Clipper Court in Rocklin offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and comfort. This 5-bedroom, 3-bath home with no HOA, features a beautifully designed interior with a layout that's both functional and inviting. There's plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining, with open, comfortable spaces and great natural light throughout. Step

    Gina DeLucchi M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    5321 Clipper Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3640 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3640 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,711

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Tov Portfolio Real Estate

    3640 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 940 Old Ranch House Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,285,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Old Ranch House Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      940 Old Ranch House Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Sessions Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $615,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    4108 Tahoe Vista Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    ACTIVE ADULT SPRINGFIELD is an intimate, Gated community offering all of the most desired 55+ amenities! Recent updating features elegant quartz counters, newer quality appliances and flexible spaces to suite your personal style. From the first step, spacious lightfilled rooms welcome you home. A professionally landscaped yard is ideal for morning coffee and entertaining friends and family with

    Michelle Lynam Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    4108 Tahoe Vista Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2205 Misty Hollow Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2205 Misty Hollow Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,686

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hultz Best Home Realty

    2205 Misty Hollow Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 814 Berry Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $749,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Berry Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      814 Berry Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Compass

  • /38

    $665,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    2741 Fleet Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    BEAUTIFUL 3-bedroom, 2,032 sq ft, single-story home quietly nestled in a highly desirable Rocklin neighborhood! This home features a thoughtfully designed layout with soaring 14-foot vaulted ceilings, rich hickory hardwood floors, dual pane windows, custom wood blinds, and wonderful natural light throughout. The kitchen offers generous cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, dining bar, charming

    John Tiner Tiner Properties

    2741 Fleet Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2820 Catalina Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2820 Catalina Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,990

    Last Listing Agent Angel Huang Angel Realty & Developments Inc

    2820 Catalina Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1663 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $620,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1663 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Palos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /6

    $477,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Plan 1570 at Westhaven at Whitney Ranch, Rocklin, CA 95765

    * Powder bath * Upstairs laundry room * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Luxury vinyl plank flooring * Quartz kitchen countertops * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Open floor plan * Eat-in kitchen * Kitchen USB charging port * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Near top-rated schools * Close to family friendly parks *

    KB Home Builder
    1204 Ashera St Unit 36514511, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 4339 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4339 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,472

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lynam Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    4339 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1210 Starflower Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $635,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Starflower Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1210 Starflower Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /89

    $1,595,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft

    4024 Legend Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    This CUSTOM estate is located in prestigious Enclave, a gorgeous gated neighborhood in award winning Whitney Oaks Golf Course community on the signature 11th hole. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath estate offers the ultimate blend of luxury, privacy, and resort-style living. The backyard is a true showpiece featuring a breathtaking 10-foot-deep saltwater pool with diving board, a 10-person spa,

    Joanie Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    4024 Legend Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1710 Piute St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $959,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1710 Piute St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,384

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gidal Realty ONE Group Complete

    1710 Piute St, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 814 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $848,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      814 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • /63

    $599,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    3400 Cobblestone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Welcome Home to Stanford Ranch. A rare opportunity to own in one of Rocklin's most desirable neighborhoods, this beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, you'll be captivated by the soaring vaulted ceilings and the warm glow of rich wood flooring that flows throughout the entire first floor.

    Negar Souza Red Oak Realty

    3400 Cobblestone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5313 Thunder Ridge Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $797,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5313 Thunder Ridge Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,594

    Last Listing Agent Sam Metteer M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    5313 Thunder Ridge Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 4113 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,107,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4113 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,019,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /78

    $1,050,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft

    2513 Alexandra Place, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Where Families Thrive & Community Comes to Life. Welcome to this home set on a quiet double cul-de-sac in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its strong sense of community. Just minutes from award-winning schools and right down the street from Mansion Oaks Park with playground and swings. This location also comes alive with annual 4th of July neighborhood parades. This 5-bedroom, 3-bath

    Kim Dace Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    2513 Alexandra Place, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 930 Anvil Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    930 Anvil Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,106

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Papp Rutherford Canyon Real Estate

    930 Anvil Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 3439 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,073,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      3439 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3439 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew C Bartlett One Nest Real Estate

  • /55

    $985,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    3452 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Beautiful modern Tim Lewis home located in the prestigious Whitney Ranch community. Built in 2020, this home features owned solar and sits on a spacious lot with a functional, open layout. The kitchen features quartz countertops, a gas range, an oversized island with sink, and a walk in pantry. The first floor includes a private en-suite bedroom and a dedicated office that can serve as a possible

    Samuel Golovey Golovey Real Estate

    3452 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1307 Saint Charles Way Unit 97, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $469,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1307 Saint Charles Way Unit 97, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,927

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hannon Real Estate Source Inc

    1307 Saint Charles Way Unit 97, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1216 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,110,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1216 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /2

    $1,240,000

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at Finale at Whitney Ranch, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Anthem Properties Builder
    0 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 37561052, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2948 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,280,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2948 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,899

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    2948 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1212 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,254,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1212 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /83

    $1,780,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft

    704 Golden Acorn Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Fabulous semi-custom single story nestled among rolling hills and majestic oak trees in the prestigious gated community of Oakcrest at Whitney Ranch. Discover unparalleled luxury, style and comfort in this like-new, gently lived in masterpiece by Toll Brothers. The grand living area with its soaring 12 foot ceiling, 4 panel sliding glass wall system and cozy fireplace blend seamlessly with the

    Gary Snell Realty ONE Group Complete

    704 Golden Acorn Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5038 Concord Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5038 Concord Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,321

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pierroz Realty ONE Group Complete

    5038 Concord Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 2933 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $804,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2933 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Huff Grounded R.E.

  • /38

    $639,990

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    1801 Talon Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    Nestled in the highly desirable Stanford Ranch community, this move in ready home invites you to enjoy the best of Rocklin living, close to schools, parks, premier shopping including the Westfield Galleria, along with dining, golf, and easy commuter access. Offered by the original owner, this home reflects true pride of ownership throughout. Step inside to soaring ceilings and a light, bright

    Christina Keller GUIDE Real Estate

    1801 Talon Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3030 Sidewinder Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,475,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3030 Sidewinder Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,000

    Last Listing Agent Elayne Valencia Anthem Properties Group, Inc.

    3030 Sidewinder Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765
    • 1037 Bridlewood Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $601,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Bridlewood Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1037 Bridlewood Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Quaranta Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • /7

    $496,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    Plan 1688 Modeled at Westhaven at Whitney Ranch, Rocklin, CA 95765

    * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Quartz kitchen countertops * Powder bath * Luxury vinyl plank flooring * Open floor plan * Kitchen USB charging port * WaterSense labeled faucets * Upstairs laundry room * Extra storage space * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Near top-rated schools * Close to

    KB Home Builder
    1204 Ashera St Unit 36514512, Rocklin, CA 95765

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home