600

Recently Sold Homes in 20850

Section Image
  • /70

    $1,875,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    13826 Glen Mill Rd, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,858,357

    Last Listing Agent Saranya Harvey Samson Properties

    13826 Glen Mill Rd, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /37

    $795,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9957 Foxborough Cir, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,758

    Last Listing Agent Sameer Yousaf Real Broker, LLC

    9957 Foxborough Cir, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /32

    $649,660

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2041 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF

    Last Listing Agent Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    2041 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /21

    $684,160

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2019 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF

2019 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19 Vanderbilt Ct, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,749

    Last Listing Agent Karen Friedman Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    19 Vanderbilt Ct, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /24

    $873,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    817 Oak Knoll Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,266

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chow RLAH @properties

    817 Oak Knoll Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /26

    $737,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    125 Autumn Wind Way, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,831

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Marshall MD Prime Realty Co.

    125 Autumn Wind Way, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /34

    $672,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10107 Sterling Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,951

    Last Listing Agent Toni Gage TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    10107 Sterling Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /21

    $712,220

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16182 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

16182 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /36

    $787,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    721 Mapleton Rd, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,535

    Last Listing Agent Sabina Emerson Corcoran McEnearney

    721 Mapleton Rd, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /87

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1009 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,627

    Last Listing Agent Lavina Samtani RLAH @properties

    1009 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
  • /35

    $316,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    704 College Pkwy, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,477

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Bloom Weichert, REALTORS

    704 College Pkwy, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /50

    $1,430,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14003 Gray Birch Way, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,445

    Last Listing Agent Judi Casey Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    14003 Gray Birch Way, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /62

    $1,265,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5 Trail House Ct, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,438

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kreiser RE/MAX Town Center

    5 Trail House Ct, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /20

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15307 Diamond Cove Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,078

    Last Listing Agent Sintia Petrosian TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    15307 Diamond Cove Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /43

    $519,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    401 King Farm Blvd Unit 201, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,486

    Last Listing Agent Tony Calkins Compass

    401 King Farm Blvd Unit 201, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /18

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11203 Potomac Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,135

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kaur Redfin Corp

    11203 Potomac Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /21

    $657,640

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2045 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF

2045 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /30

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11 Scandia Way, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,356

    Last Listing Agent Themis Johnson Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11 Scandia Way, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    742 College Pkwy, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,335

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Espinoza Jason Mitchell Group

    742 College Pkwy, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /21

    $690,210

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16090 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20855

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

16090 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20855
  • /11

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    150 Monroe St Unit 150-302, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shpritz Ashland Auction Group LLC

    150 Monroe St Unit 150-302, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /23

    $82,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4 Monroe St Unit 409, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pariser Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4 Monroe St Unit 409, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /50

    $582,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9514 Fields Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,194

    Last Listing Agent Roy Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    9514 Fields Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
  • /23

    $112,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4 Monroe St Unit 511, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 1 Bath
    • 476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,940

    Last Listing Agent Devon Beckner Real Broker, LLC

    4 Monroe St Unit 511, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /71

    $853,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8 Fire Princess Ct, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,776

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rose Rory S. Coakley Realty, Inc.

    8 Fire Princess Ct, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /43

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1510 Columbia Ave, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,370

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fogle The List Realty

    1510 Columbia Ave, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /83

    $1,088,000

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    10245 Nolan Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,543

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Chang BMI REALTORS INC.

    10245 Nolan Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6 Monroe St Unit 101, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,641

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ford JPAR Preferred Properties

    6 Monroe St Unit 101, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /63

    $1,290,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    314 Beall Ave, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,612

    Last Listing Agent Megan Meekin Compass

    314 Beall Ave, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /85

    $1,240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    207 Watkins Cir, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,744

    Last Listing Agent xin chen Independent Realty, Inc

    207 Watkins Cir, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /39

    $728,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3146 Nina Clarke Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

3146 Nina Clarke Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /53

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2264 Glenmore Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,535

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Jones Realty Group Property Management, Inc.

    2264 Glenmore Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    878 College Pkwy Unit 103, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,230

    Last Listing Agent Michele Petrillo Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    878 College Pkwy Unit 103, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /6

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14918 Swat St, Potomac, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX Gateway

    14918 Swat St, Potomac, MD 20850
  • /27

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    118 Monroe St Unit 1011, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 1 Bath
    • 476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti McHugh Encore Realty

    118 Monroe St Unit 1011, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /25

    $703,445

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2062 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,622

2062 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /52

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1011 Gaither Rd, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,648

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Xu RE/MAX Realty Group

    1011 Gaither Rd, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /26

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    780 Azalea Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,019

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Nathani EXP Realty, LLC

    780 Azalea Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /33

    $1,277,870

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14924 Dispatch St Unit 11, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wormald Wormald Realty

    14924 Dispatch St Unit 11, Rockville, MD 20850

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home