600

Recently Sold Homes in 20850

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    38 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,221

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Friedson Compass

    38 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /32

    $597,760

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2061 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF

    Last Listing Agent Joe Petrone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    2061 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /25

    $725,770

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3061 Nina Clarke Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $405/SF

3061 Nina Clarke Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /24

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4 Monroe St Unit 809, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,727

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Huang Prestige Realty LLC

    4 Monroe St Unit 809, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /57

    $1,210,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    408 Misty Knoll Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,966

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Yu Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    408 Misty Knoll Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /2

    $794,750

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10101 Sterling Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,776

    Last Listing Agent Rob Carter TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    10101 Sterling Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /44

    $731,470

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2006 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $408/SF

2006 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /72

    $890,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    15 Pitt Ct, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,257

    Last Listing Agent Christine Song Samson Properties

    15 Pitt Ct, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /32

    $231,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    24 Courthouse Square, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,442

    Last Listing Agent Jared Russell Real Broker, LLC

    24 Courthouse Square, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /14

    $484,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    38 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,771

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Friedson Compass

    38 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /18

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16 Clemson Ct, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,237

    Last Listing Agent Andres Serafini Realty of America LLC

    16 Clemson Ct, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /34

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    502 Diamondback Dr Unit 212, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,127

    Last Listing Agent LIDIA ARCHER TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    502 Diamondback Dr Unit 212, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
  • /28

    $735,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11 Watchwater Way, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,664

    Last Listing Agent Eric Brooks Jason Mitchell Group

    11 Watchwater Way, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /41

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    179 Copley Cir Unit 30-B, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,184

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lucas Compass

    179 Copley Cir Unit 30-B, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
  • /21

    $749,430

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2075 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $294/SF

2075 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /39

    $790,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13725 Lambertina Place, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,376

    Last Listing Agent Xuri Wang Hometown Elite Realty LLC

    13725 Lambertina Place, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    503 Grandin Ave, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,896

    Last Listing Agent Megan Meekin Compass

    503 Grandin Ave, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /63

    $396,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    501 Hungerford Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,596

    Last Listing Agent Tom Yang Evergreen Properties

    501 Hungerford Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    24 Courthouse Square Unit 24703, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,242

    Last Listing Agent Emelyn Iligan Samson Properties

    24 Courthouse Square Unit 24703, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /59

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    327 King Farm Blvd Unit 309, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,516

    Last Listing Agent Joe Huff Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    327 King Farm Blvd Unit 309, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /80

    $1,082,051

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2 Hastings Cir, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,422

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Carter RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    2 Hastings Cir, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /6

    $1,052,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14920 Swat St, Potomac, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott MacDonald RE/MAX Gateway

    14920 Swat St, Potomac, MD 20850
  • /74

    $920,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    104 Salinger Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent lynn spiegel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    104 Salinger Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
  • /41

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    714 Crooked Creek Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,100

    Last Listing Agent Yeewen Chang Evergreen Properties

    714 Crooked Creek Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /33

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16 Eton Overlook, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,583

    Last Listing Agent Ken Abramowitz RE/MAX Town Center

    16 Eton Overlook, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /41

    $699,999

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    16170 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

16170 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    205 Reading Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    205 Reading Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /38

    $1,280,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14019 Weeping Cherry Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,060

    Last Listing Agent Nina Bonan Top Pro Realtors

    14019 Weeping Cherry Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /53

    $888,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    605 Grandin Ave, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,307

    Last Listing Agent Arvind Dangi UnionPlus Realty, Inc.

    605 Grandin Ave, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /37

    $484,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    781 Azalea Dr Unit 31-781, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,220

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Boyle Mackintosh, Inc.

    781 Azalea Dr Unit 31-781, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /3

    $382,200

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    203 Woodland Rd, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,891

    Last Listing Agent Delilah Dane Redfin Corp

    203 Woodland Rd, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /23

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    802 Grand Champion Dr Unit 402, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Teichberg Compass

    802 Grand Champion Dr Unit 402, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /25

    $717,770

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3073 Nina Clarke Dr, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF

3073 Nina Clarke Dr, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /21

    $695,310

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2023 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

2023 Henson Norris St, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /66

    $792,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    807 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,766

    Last Listing Agent Christine Brown Corcoran McEnearney

    807 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /32

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    203 Oak Knoll Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,653

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Green Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    203 Oak Knoll Terrace, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /56

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    127 Dickenson Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,769

    Last Listing Agent John McGlaughlin RE/MAX Realty Services

    127 Dickenson Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
  • /7

    $1,264,320

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14920 Dispatch St Unit 13, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Wormald Companies The Grove - Affinity Collection

    14920 Dispatch St Unit 13, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /83

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1015 Nelson St Unit 38-101, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hager Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1015 Nelson St Unit 38-101, Rockville, MD 20850
  • /6

    $612,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    413 Hurley Ave, Rockville, MD 20850

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $641,000

    Last Listing Agent Jean Pagan-Bullock Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    413 Hurley Ave, Rockville, MD 20850

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home