652

Recently Sold Homes in 72756

Section Image
  • /18

    $435,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8787 Falls Hollow Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,460

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Hinds Sudar Group

    8787 Falls Hollow Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12030 Saddle Hill Ln, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Roe Collier & Associates

    12030 Saddle Hill Ln, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /16

    $182,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    324 E Glenwood, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,901

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Stephens Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    324 E Glenwood, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /6

    $165,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    415 W Mulberry St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $717,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,632

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Doss Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    415 W Mulberry St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1230 N D St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,535

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Shapley Group Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    1230 N D St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /19

    $339,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11511 Landers Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,083

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    11511 Landers Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /47

    $575,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    530 W Pecan St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,500

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Prowell Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    530 W Pecan St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /43

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8400 Navajo Trail, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,500

    Last Listing Agent Christopher DuBose Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    8400 Navajo Trail, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /25

    $88,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Quenton Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Stanley Arkansas Real Estate Group Fayetteville

    0 Quenton Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /31

    $499,950 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4112 Hilltop Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,036

    Last Listing Agent NWA ProTeam NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    4112 Hilltop Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /22

    $440,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    701 Turtle Creek Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,213

    Last Listing Agent Chase White Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    701 Turtle Creek Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /39

    $399,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    203 W Hayden Blvd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,191

    Last Listing Agent Dave Layman Mathias Real Estate

    203 W Hayden Blvd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Cardinal Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $7,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Gay Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    0 Cardinal Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /15

    $339,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2601-2603 W Olive St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Wingert Wingert Development LLC dba Rogers NWA Real Estate

    2601-2603 W Olive St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /38

    $612,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    421 W Cherry St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,281

421 W Cherry St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /16

    $72,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Lot 7 Bracebridge Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $207,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Ferguson McMullen Realty Group

    Lot 7 Bracebridge Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Elzey's Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaDawna Whiteside Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    0 Elzey's Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /47

    $770,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9873 Cobble Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,698

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Hudson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    9873 Cobble Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /41

    $348,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    905 Prairie Creek Rd N, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,670

    Last Listing Agent Jared Smith Gibson Real Estate

    905 Prairie Creek Rd N, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /39

    $396,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1419 W Walker Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,471

    Last Listing Agent Bill Beever Realty Mart

    1419 W Walker Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /52

    $495,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8981 Williams Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,431

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Nickell Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    8981 Williams Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /42

    $565,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8553 Stoner Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,482

    Last Listing Agent Luther Keeling Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    8553 Stoner Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /14

    $225,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1104 W Easy St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,648

    Last Listing Agent Ana Rubio Crye-Leike Realtors - Bentonville

    1104 W Easy St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /18

    $235,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    709 E Mimosa Place, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,743

    Last Listing Agent Brian Curtis Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    709 E Mimosa Place, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10721 Prairie Creek N, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 3.92 Acres
    • $51,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Last Listing Agent Dave Stokes Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    10721 Prairie Creek N, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /60

    $1,242,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8691 Spruce Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,367

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wilichowski 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

    8691 Spruce Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /33

    $575,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1480 Morgan Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,968

    Last Listing Agent Rob Florida Realty EPIC

    1480 Morgan Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /43

    $500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    52 N Wildwood Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,811

    Last Listing Agent Thad Skidmore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    52 N Wildwood Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /40

    $515,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6 Rivercliff Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,293

    Last Listing Agent Mark Drumm Beaver Lake Realty

    6 Rivercliff Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    910 N 26th St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,018

    Last Listing Agent Aaron DeWitt Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    910 N 26th St, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /39

    $493,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1213 Countrywood Cir, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,114

    Last Listing Agent Koenigseder Realty Group REMAX Real Estate Results

    1213 Countrywood Cir, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /24

    $205,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 7 & 8 Morning Mist, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $98,558 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Chervenyak Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    Lot 7 & 8 Morning Mist, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 956 Spruce Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Morgan Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    Lot 956 Spruce Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /34

    $422,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    20374 Rocky Branch Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,735

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ork Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    20374 Rocky Branch Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12924 Douglas Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,967

    Last Listing Agent Annette Gore Crye-Leike Realtors - Bentonville

    12924 Douglas Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /43

    $1,420,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8361 & 8357 Forest Hills Ln, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    8361 & 8357 Forest Hills Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /60

    $690,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9917 E High Meadows Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

9917 E High Meadows Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /17

    $320,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10624 W High Meadows Dr, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,285

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Brace Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    10624 W High Meadows Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /30

    $138,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16699 Posy Mountain Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,345

    Last Listing Agent Delton Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry

    16699 Posy Mountain Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
  • /3

    $850,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    641 N E St, Rogers, AR 72756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,219

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Simmons Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    641 N E St, Rogers, AR 72756

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home