12,825

Properties in ZIP Code 94928

Section Image
    • 68 Walnut Cir Unit 68, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Walnut Cir Unit 68, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      68 Walnut Cir Unit 68, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Duggan Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

    • 2007 Karen Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Est $771,002 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Karen Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2007 Karen Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gozzarino Compass

    • 1552 Keats Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $904,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Keats Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1552 Keats Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,150
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Panizza Serhant California, Inc.

    • 5625 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Est $822,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5625 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jannay Avelar Inactive Office

    • 5831 Kittyhawk Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Est $895,287 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Kittyhawk Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5831 Kittyhawk Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sethavanish Century 21 Epic

    • 5329 Kirby Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $727,254 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Kirby Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5329 Kirby Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roelof Drenth RE/MAX Gold

    • 5549 Kennedy Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Est $848,711 Not Listed For Sale

      5549 Kennedy Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5549 Kennedy Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Creedon Berkshire Hathaway

    • 311 Rustic Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Rustic Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      311 Rustic Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Lorenz Century 21 Epic

    • 5449 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $746,186 Not Listed For Sale

      5449 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5449 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bugeja Inactive Office

    • 5645 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Est $802,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5645 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Moore RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 5404 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $820,277 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5404 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2085 Kingwood Rd, Cotati, CA 94928

      Est $820,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Kingwood Rd, Cotati, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2085 Kingwood Rd, Cotati, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maffia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5307 Kelliann Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $843,924 Not Listed For Sale

      5307 Kelliann Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5307 Kelliann Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Moore RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 1212 Eric Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $653,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Eric Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1212 Eric Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gabbert Century 21 Epic

    • 5674 Kameron Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Est $893,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5674 Kameron Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5674 Kameron Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bodell W Real Estate

    • 1313 Southwest Blvd Unit G, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Southwest Blvd Unit G, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1313 Southwest Blvd Unit G, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Curry W Real Estate

    • 777 E Cotati Ave Unit 3, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $316,948 Not Listed For Sale

      777 E Cotati Ave Unit 3, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      777 E Cotati Ave Unit 3, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacobs HomeSmart Advantage Realty

    • 8006 Manchester Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $788,602 Not Listed For Sale

      8006 Manchester Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8006 Manchester Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kainz Navigate Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $525,706 Not Listed For Sale

      6187 State Farm Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6187 State Farm Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Littlefield Safer Properties

    • 289 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $374,174 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      289 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Duran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 251 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $284,879 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      251 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williams Excellerate Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $350,302 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      283 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Soberano Paul Soberano, Broker

    • 227 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $381,308 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      227 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Barbieri Bertolone Realty

    • 261 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $360,918 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      261 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt postal Merge Real Estate

    • 285 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $359,705 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      285 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cheda Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    • 293 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $379,288 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      293 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kraut Merge Real Estate

    • 240 City Center Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $455,663 Not Listed For Sale

      240 City Center Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      240 City Center Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Parrish Tamayo Compass

    • 236 City Center Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $454,042 Not Listed For Sale

      236 City Center Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      236 City Center Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Jablecki Alexandra's Realty

    • 410 Matteri Cir, Cotati, CA 94931

      Est $841,898 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Matteri Cir, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      410 Matteri Cir, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,111
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $278,535 Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Camino Colegio Unit 213, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8201 Camino Colegio Unit 213, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Soberano Paul Soberano, Broker

    • 8201 Camino Colegio Unit 220, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $354,916 Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Camino Colegio Unit 220, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8201 Camino Colegio Unit 220, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Boss Pacific Properties

    • 1240 Hagemann Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $697,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Hagemann Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1240 Hagemann Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Shepherd Luxe Places International

    • 1514 Golf Course Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $769,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Golf Course Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1514 Golf Course Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sethavanish Century 21 Epic

    • 952 Hacienda Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $744,704 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Hacienda Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      952 Hacienda Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brown Reserve Properties

    • 1500 Gladstone Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $694,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Gladstone Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1500 Gladstone Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Duran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4309 Grandview Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $714,779 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Grandview Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4309 Grandview Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Buckner Keller Williams Realty

    • 896 Hudis St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $847,470 Not Listed For Sale

      896 Hudis St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      896 Hudis St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Robinson Century 21 Epic

    • /42

      Est $436,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Gold Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1426 Gold Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cooper Compass

    • 1427 Gold Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $435,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Gold Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1427 Gold Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Inactive Office

    • 1435 Gold Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $416,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Gold Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1435 Gold Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rangel Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home