12,825

Properties in ZIP Code 94928

Section Image
    • 405 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $415,475 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      405 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brosamle W Real Estate

    • 61 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $348,825 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      61 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kelly Century 21 Epic

    • 23 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $347,709 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kowalczik Inactive Office

    • 263 College View Dr Unit 22A, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $340,153 Not Listed For Sale

      263 College View Dr Unit 22A, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      263 College View Dr Unit 22A, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Holmes RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 6196 San Mateo Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $691,881 Not Listed For Sale

      6196 San Mateo Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6196 San Mateo Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Stubblefield Olson Compass

    • 1148 Emily Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $653,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Emily Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1148 Emily Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niteen Sharma Matrix Real Estate

    • 1201 Eric Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $879,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Eric Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1201 Eric Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gus Kyriakos Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 6049 Dawn Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $853,683 Not Listed For Sale

      6049 Dawn Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6049 Dawn Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Lorenz Century 21 Epic

    • 5756 Dexter Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $830,480 Not Listed For Sale

      5756 Dexter Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5756 Dexter Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Stevens RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 5757 Dolores Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $843,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Dolores Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5757 Dolores Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katia Bidaurreta Compass

    • 985 Santa Cruz Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $478,879 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Santa Cruz Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      985 Santa Cruz Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    • 993 Santa Cruz Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $542,629 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Santa Cruz Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      993 Santa Cruz Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falla Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • 942 Ellen St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $651,910 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Ellen St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      942 Ellen St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Harrell Century 21 Epic

    • 5707 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $940,138 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5707 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Saly Century 21 Epic

    • 5746 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $849,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5746 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5746 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole McMahon RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 7259 Circle Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $694,144 Not Listed For Sale

      7259 Circle Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7259 Circle Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hutcheon Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • 7257 Circle Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $669,539 Not Listed For Sale

      7257 Circle Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7257 Circle Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williams Excellerate Real Estate

    • 964 San Francisco Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $727,786 Not Listed For Sale

      964 San Francisco Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      964 San Francisco Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hermosillo W Real Estate

    • 866 Santa Dorotea Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $1,031,122 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Santa Dorotea Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      866 Santa Dorotea Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Rantissi RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 6061 Dolores Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $865,953 Not Listed For Sale

      6061 Dolores Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6061 Dolores Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Parker Inactive Office

    • 6030 Elsa Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $807,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6030 Elsa Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6030 Elsa Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1083 Camino Coronado, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $668,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Camino Coronado, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1083 Camino Coronado, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Schrier RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 7669 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $692,904 Not Listed For Sale

      7669 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7669 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 724 Brett Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $613,429 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Brett Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      724 Brett Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Sandev Berkshire Hathaway

    • 8033 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $648,171 Not Listed For Sale

      8033 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8033 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7971 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $610,446 Not Listed For Sale

      7971 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7971 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Yuan

    • 7883 Bernice Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $628,655 Not Listed For Sale

      7883 Bernice Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7883 Bernice Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bertolone Bertolone Realty

    • 7453 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $626,486 Not Listed For Sale

      7453 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7453 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Wilson Team Vanguard Properties

    • 466 Santa Barbara Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $642,105 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Santa Barbara Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      466 Santa Barbara Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 430 Santa Barbara Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $707,948 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Santa Barbara Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      430 Santa Barbara Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Fiesel Inactive Office

    • 579 Anson Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $662,024 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Anson Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      579 Anson Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Schrier RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 509 Anson Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $642,319 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Anson Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      509 Anson Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Mello Sterling California Properties

    • 7114 Adele Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $597,826 Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Adele Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7114 Adele Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Duggan Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $634,752 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Lorenz Century 21 Epic

    • 7982 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $661,717 Not Listed For Sale

      7982 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7982 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1207 Marque Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $816,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Marque Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1207 Marque Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Loewenthal Penngrove Real Estate

    • 1533 Marlin Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $905,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Marlin Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1533 Marlin Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura de Rutte RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 8201 Camino Colegio Unit 112, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $383,795 Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Camino Colegio Unit 112, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8201 Camino Colegio Unit 112, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Mason eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 1546 Mallory Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $911,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Mallory Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1546 Mallory Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Lasley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $899,466 Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Roxanne Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7216 Roxanne Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Littlefield Safer Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home