9,828

Homes in ZIP Code 60008

Section Image
  • /30

    $228,250 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5501 Carriageway Dr Unit 202, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,009

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan USRealty.com, LLP

    5501 Carriageway Dr Unit 202, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /31

      Est $297,595 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wellington Ct Unit 310, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3400 Wellington Ct Unit 310, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Klatt Keller Williams Success Realty

  • /24

    $405,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2631 Smith St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,858

    Last Listing Agent Brian Levitas Fulton Grace Realty

    2631 Smith St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /33

      Est $526,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Vermont St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2149 Vermont St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daiva Salkauskiene DMA Northwest Realty, Inc

  • /21

    $387,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3600 Owl Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,212

    Last Listing Agent Holly Connors @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3600 Owl Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /34

      Est $418,177 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Carr St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4703 Carr St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sami Yonan Dimel Realty Inc

  • /26

    $297,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3125 Town Square Dr Unit 201, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,884

    Last Listing Agent Conor McDowell RE/MAX Plaza

    3125 Town Square Dr Unit 201, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /13

      Est $359,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Holly Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3700 Holly Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Shea Baird Warner

  • /26

    $180,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3355 Kirchoff Rd Unit 6A, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,178

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gutierrez Golden City Realty, Inc.

    3355 Kirchoff Rd Unit 6A, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /27

      Est $250,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wellington Ct Unit 209, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3400 Wellington Ct Unit 209, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sattler RE/MAX

  • /55

    $772,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3 Old Valley Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,082

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Putro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    3 Old Valley Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /2

      Est $409,685 Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Azalea Ct Unit 601, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5527 Azalea Ct Unit 601, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sairavi Suribhotla Keller Williams Infinity

  • /13

    $175,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3325 Kirchoff Rd Unit 3C, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,868

    Last Listing Agent Mary Derman Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    3325 Kirchoff Rd Unit 3C, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /14

      Est $291,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Central Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2300 Central Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Cuellar Cagan's Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $225,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4704 Euclid Ave Unit 1A, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,328

    Last Listing Agent Beth Repta LPT Realty

    4704 Euclid Ave Unit 1A, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /2

      Est $364,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Fremont St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3406 Fremont St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mak Baird & Warner

  • /23

    $289,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3708 Bluebird Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,947

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Sako @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3708 Bluebird Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /28

      Est $241,103 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Carriageway Dr Unit 110, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5601 Carriageway Dr Unit 110, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

  • /25

    $456,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    104 Croftwood Ct Unit 3, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,768

    Last Listing Agent Bahareh Rezvanian Keller Williams ONEChicago

    104 Croftwood Ct Unit 3, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /23

      Est $327,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Kirchoff Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2504 Kirchoff Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Blankenship Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /24

    $295,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2950 Northampton Dr Unit B1, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,636

    Last Listing Agent Kinga Korpacz Exit Realty Redefined

    2950 Northampton Dr Unit B1, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /27

      Est $478,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Meadow Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3703 Meadow Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Majikes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $405,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3101 Saint James St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,343

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    3101 Saint James St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /17

      Est $331,875 Not Listed For Sale

      5444 Mayflower Ct Unit 2603, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5444 Mayflower Ct Unit 2603, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tasneem Bahrainwala NX Realtors

  • /20

    $382,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4700 Teonia Woods Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,419

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moe HomeSmart Connect LLC

    4700 Teonia Woods Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /11

      Est $302,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Wilke Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2205 Wilke Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arcenio Salinas Crosstown Realty

  • /23

    $539,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2614 Pebblebrook Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,984

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Galazka Compass

    2614 Pebblebrook Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /14

      Est $185,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Kirchoff Rd Unit 121, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3265 Kirchoff Rd Unit 121, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nuri Akdeniz Creekend Realty LLC

  • /29

    $515,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4633 Gettysburg Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,887

    Last Listing Agent Diana Matichyn Coldwell Banker Realty

    4633 Gettysburg Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /2

      Est $335,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2538 Yarrow Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2538 Yarrow Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Minorczyk Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /21

    $318,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3504 Bobolink Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,713

    Last Listing Agent Marj Carpenter RE/MAX Suburban

    3504 Bobolink Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /34

      Est $348,860 Not Listed For Sale

      108 New Castle Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      108 New Castle Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tyska Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /42

    $530,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1620 Vermont St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF

    Current Estimated Value $528,940

    Last Listing Agent Basel Tarabein RE/MAX At Home

    1620 Vermont St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /11

      Est $391,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Wing St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2411 Wing St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Catalan Baird Warner

  • /26

    $173,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5550 Astor Ln Unit 214, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,289

    Last Listing Agent Edy Ramirez Keller Williams ONEChicago

    5550 Astor Ln Unit 214, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /19

      Est $203,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Wellington Ct Unit 208, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3401 Wellington Ct Unit 208, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gergana Todorova Baird Warner

  • /36

    $395,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2105 George St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,555

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Barragan Compass REO Incorporated

    2105 George St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /33

      Est $236,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Wellington Ct Unit 212, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3401 Wellington Ct Unit 212, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bigworld99 Lee RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5550 Astor Ln Unit 317, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,528

    Last Listing Agent Kinga Korpacz Exit Realty Redefined

    5550 Astor Ln Unit 317, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    • /13

      Est $360,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Meadow Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2504 Meadow Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Diamond @ Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home