$205,990
4 Sweetspire Dr NW, Rome, GA 30165
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,418 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $145/SF
- 43 Days On Market
4 Sweetspire Dr NW, Rome, GA 30165
$205,990
4 Sweetspire Dr NW, Rome, GA 30165
Move in Ready Sold Summary
4 Sweetspire Dr NW, Rome, GA 30165
$265,000
1730 Wilkerson Rd SW, Rome, GA 30165
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,715
Last Listing Agent Ashly Ray Armor Realty LLC
$289,900
17 N Haven Dr, Rome, GA 30165
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Smith Douglas Homes North Haven
17 N Haven Dr, Rome, GA 30165
$238,000
4 Glen View Dr NE, Rome, GA 30165
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,796
Last Listing Agent Sarah Hawkins Atlanta Communities
$289,990
8 Coggins Place NE, Rome, GA 30165
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Northberry
8 Coggins Place NE, Rome, GA 30165
$474,900
2 Pippin Place NE, Rome, GA 30165
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Temple Toles, Temple & Wright, Inc.
$199,000
2614 Garden Lakes Blvd NW, Rome, GA 30165
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $196,340
Last Listing Agent Trinie Davis Keller Williams Northwest
$292,000
9 Treehouse Trail NE, Rome, GA 30165
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $311,126
Last Listing Agent Ivy Morris Realty One Group Edge
$230,000
37 Walton Creek Dr SW, Rome, GA 30165
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $259,447
Last Listing Agent Hank Miller SRA Next Residential Real Estate
$75,000
0 Ausburn Rd SW Unit 10611100, Rome, GA 30165
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jackie Smallwood Reese and Smallwood, Inc.
$309,995
14 Brook Valley Ct SW, Rome, GA 30165
Last Sold Summary