$450,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025
5852 State Route 26, Rome, NY 13440
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,696 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $167/SF
- 115 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties