12,179

Homes in ZIP Code 11779

Section Image
  • 119 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    119 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,242

    Last Listing Agent Tulay Pitsikoulis Rixel Real Estate Inc

    119 Foster Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 741 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    741 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,840

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    741 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 14 Weichers St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14 Weichers St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,210

    Last Listing Agent George Hamad Vantage Realty Partners

    14 Weichers St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 1 Monaco Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1 Monaco Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,436

    Last Listing Agent David & Donna Oakley Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    1 Monaco Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 190 N Huron St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    190 N Huron St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,277

    Last Listing Agent Christopher J. Hubbard RE/MAX Best

    190 N Huron St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 430 Richmond Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    430 Richmond Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,386

    Last Listing Agent Lily Macari Keller Williams Points North

    430 Richmond Blvd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 355 Avenue A, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    355 Avenue A, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,370

    Last Listing Agent Neilson Robles Exit Realty Achieve

    355 Avenue A, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 32 Dennis Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $535,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    32 Dennis Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,423

    Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    32 Dennis Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 103 Richmond Blvd Unit 3A, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $432,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    103 Richmond Blvd Unit 3A, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Rhatigan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    103 Richmond Blvd Unit 3A, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 422 Boulder St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    422 Boulder St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,338

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Abreu RE/MAX Team

    422 Boulder St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 20 North Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $500,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    20 North Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,695

    Last Listing Agent Helen Sapienza Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    20 North Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 51 Richmond Blvd Unit 2B, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    51 Richmond Blvd Unit 2B, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    51 Richmond Blvd Unit 2B, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 86 Eastview Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    86 Eastview Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,976

    Last Listing Agent Frank Milin Coldwell Banker American Homes

    86 Eastview Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 171 N Ontario St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $620,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    171 N Ontario St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,140

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Fein Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    171 N Ontario St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 350 Holbrook Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    350 Holbrook Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,674

    Last Listing Agent Sajid Saadi Coldwell Banker American Homes

    350 Holbrook Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 2572 Motor Pkwy, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2572 Motor Pkwy, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,061

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dickson Integrity Core Realty

    2572 Motor Pkwy, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 30 Lake Promenade, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    30 Lake Promenade, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,019

    Last Listing Agent Andrew-Paul Ragusa REMI Realty

    30 Lake Promenade, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    • 28 Vega Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $777,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Vega Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28 Vega Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /4

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    11 2nd Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,453

    Last Listing Agent John Nardone J Milo Real Estate

    11 2nd Ct, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    • 32 Vega Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Est $725,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Vega Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32 Vega Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • 81 Brunswick Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    81 Brunswick Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,053

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bodkin Howard Hanna Coach

    81 Brunswick Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 187 N Huron St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    187 N Huron St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,098

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Zaid Howard Hanna Coach

    187 N Huron St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home