7,915

Properties in ZIP Code 61073

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $209,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      10432 Mulberry St, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      10432 Mulberry St, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Skridla Century 21 Affiliated

    • /50

      Est $479,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      9876 Prairie Willow Place, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9876 Prairie Willow Place, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmelina Korasick Heartland Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $380,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      4565 Woodcrest Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4565 Woodcrest Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy DeMus Best Realty

    • /4

      Est $79,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      13293 Promontory Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      13293 Promontory Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Aranki EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /63

      Est $618,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      13448 Big Stone Cir, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13448 Big Stone Cir, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Schlickman Key Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $333,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      14144 Prairie Commons Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14144 Prairie Commons Ln, South Beloit, IL 61080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ragan-Stiffler DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /27

      Est $372,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      9414 Corriedale Run, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9414 Corriedale Run, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasper St. Angel St. Angel Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $280,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Valley Forge Trail, Rockton, IL 61072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      404 Valley Forge Trail, Rockton, IL 61072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Carter Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /25

      Est $354,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Lakindale Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1954 Lakindale Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zil Huma Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /37

      Est $346,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Lakindale Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2008 Lakindale Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Patterson-Orozco DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /35

      Est $343,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Ridge Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2150 Ridge Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Laudicina DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /4

      Est $99,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      9017 Sheringham Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      9017 Sheringham Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Robertson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /54

      Est $732,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      7392 Tunbridge Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7392 Tunbridge Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /50

      Est $347,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6819 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Monroe Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /19

      Est $284,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      6738 Meadowbrook, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6738 Meadowbrook, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Ortega RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $261,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Nestlewood Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6811 Nestlewood Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carroll Century 21 Affiliated

    • /40

      Est $299,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      6874 Nestlewood Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6874 Nestlewood Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bonnell-Campbell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $325,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      9230 Crescent Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9230 Crescent Ct, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wright Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /31

      Est $308,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6511 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McCarty Emerald Realty Group of Rockford, PLLC

    • /45

      Est $275,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      6647 Meadowbrook, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6647 Meadowbrook, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorri & Tanya Team Best Realty

    • /21

      Est $297,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      6513 Foxdale St, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6513 Foxdale St, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    • /24

      Est $289,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6475 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6475 Prairie Flower, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Petry Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $276,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      9339 Densmore Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9339 Densmore Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Flanders DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /22

      Est $288,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      9375 Winterfield Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9375 Winterfield Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Schuckman Century 21 Affiliated

    • /41

      Est $580,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 McDonald Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6210 McDonald Rd, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Schindler ReThink Realty

    • /42

      Est $290,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      9454 Sagewood Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9454 Sagewood Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Campbell Key Realty, Inc

    • /32

      Est $295,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      9415 Sagewood Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9415 Sagewood Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aaronson EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /35

      Est $325,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Romeldale Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5607 Romeldale Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Maurer EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /53

      Est $347,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      9198 Corriedale Run, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9198 Corriedale Run, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pritz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $294,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      9056 Southdown Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9056 Southdown Ln, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Meyer Gambino Realtors

    • /41

      Est $355,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      9344 Cheviot Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9344 Cheviot Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti LaHood Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /26

      Est $376,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      9281 Cheviot Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9281 Cheviot Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /28

      Est $479,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      5939 Targee Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5939 Targee Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Shields DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /45

      Est $317,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      5976 Targee Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5976 Targee Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /37

      Est $360,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Targee Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5944 Targee Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Jason Mitchell Real Estate Illinois

    • /34

      Est $362,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      9360 Corriedale Run, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9360 Corriedale Run, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /29

      Est $304,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Karakul Terrace, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5640 Karakul Terrace, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pastore RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $395,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      9547 Brenda Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9547 Brenda Dr, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Graves Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /24

      Est $377,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Meadow Crossing Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      708 Meadow Crossing Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Tufly Gambino Realtors

    • /32

      Est $419,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Meadow Crossing Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      714 Meadow Crossing Trail, Roscoe, IL 61073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Taylor Century 21 Affiliated - Rockford

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home