10,797

Homes in ZIP Code 60172

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $720,379 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Mensching Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      491 Mensching Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Paul Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $759,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9 E Granville Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmelina Hudson Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    9 E Granville Ave, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /39

      Est $302,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Winfield Way Unit 15366, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1466 Winfield Way Unit 15366, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mari Van Meter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

  • /2

    $377,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    145 Avalon Ct Unit 13063, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,822

    Last Listing Agent Tanvi Gandhi Coldwell Banker Realty

    145 Avalon Ct Unit 13063, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /16

      Est $343,725 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Avalon Ct Unit 130204, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      178 Avalon Ct Unit 130204, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Busse Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $289,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    746 E Devon Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,473

    Last Listing Agent Patrycja Zakrzewska Baird & Warner

    746 E Devon Ave, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /34

      Est $533,660 Not Listed For Sale

      39 E Pine Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      39 E Pine Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Flavin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /47

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1685 Marion St, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,893

    Last Listing Agent Rubina Bokhari Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1685 Marion St, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /20

      Est $728,458 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Rosner Dr Unit 6, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      664 Rosner Dr Unit 6, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dudzinski Illinois Star, Ltd. REALTORS

  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    608 Spring St, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,869

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cirafici Cirafici Real Estate

    608 Spring St, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /27

      Est $313,617 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Westminster Cir, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      579 Westminster Cir, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,579
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

  • /16

    $267,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    951 Yosemite Trail Unit A, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,592

    Last Listing Agent Denis Horgan Redfin Corporation

    951 Yosemite Trail Unit A, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /11

      Est $436,890 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Newcastle Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      570 Newcastle Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mueller Tanis Group Realty

  • /13

    $230,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    841 Yosemite Trail Unit C, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,511

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dowell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    841 Yosemite Trail Unit C, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /22

      Est $389,660 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hastings Ct Unit 13152, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 Hastings Ct Unit 13152, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dmitry Livshis Liv Realty Inc

  • /39

    $440,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    464 Winterwood Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,364

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Spata REMAX Legends

    464 Winterwood Dr, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /21

      Est $446,262 Not Listed For Sale

      430 S Park St, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      430 S Park St, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Klausing Real Broker LLC

  • /19

    $360,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1100 Singleton Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,654

    Last Listing Agent Jenna O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    1100 Singleton Dr, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /20

      Est $400,328 Not Listed For Sale

      51 W Granville Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      51 W Granville Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Jordan J.W. Reedy Realty

  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    795 Hunter Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,060

    Last Listing Agent Holly Connors @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    795 Hunter Dr, Roselle, IL 60172
    • /38

      Est $452,342 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Springfield Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      740 Springfield Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DiTuri GMC Realty LTD

    • /16

      Est $348,488 Not Listed For Sale

      6N175 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6N175 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mika Compass

    • /26

      Est $471,758 Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Glenlake Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      116 W Glenlake Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Cantu @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $564,944 Not Listed For Sale

      602 S Roselle Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      602 S Roselle Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /15

      Est $684,797 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Terry Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      108 Terry Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Batliner Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

    • /16

      Est $418,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6N383 Garden Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6N383 Garden Ave, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jackson Baird & Warner Business Development

    • /23

      Est $345,436 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Springfield Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      846 Springfield Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cris Sallmen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /31

      Est $456,220 Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Bryn Mawr Ave Unit 7, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      740 W Bryn Mawr Ave Unit 7, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gallagher Baird & Warner

    • /25

      Est $413,006 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Dover Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      450 Dover Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camiliere RE/MAX Liberty

    • /41

      Est $712,017 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Picton Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      110 Picton Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Collis HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /32

      Est $365,941 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Castlewood Ct Unit 1336, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      160 Castlewood Ct Unit 1336, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Martini Fulton Grace Realty

    • /30

      Est $392,986 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Cheviot Ct Unit 13383, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      174 Cheviot Ct Unit 13383, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /21

      Est $209,900 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Daisy Ln Unit 304, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      669 Daisy Ln Unit 304, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Zwierzynski The McDonald Group

    • /17

      Est $318,443 Not Listed For Sale

      784 High Ridge Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      784 High Ridge Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Comstock CENTURY 21 New Heritage West

    • /37

      Est $348,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Tuppeny Ct, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1560 Tuppeny Ct, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eudith Vacio eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $563,064 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Countryside Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      373 Countryside Dr, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Connors @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $444,901 Not Listed For Sale

      23W658 Goodridge Terrace, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23W658 Goodridge Terrace, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catie Vanvalkenburg Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $426,910 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Parkview Ct, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      703 Parkview Ct, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Diestel Fulton Grace Realty

    • /28

      Est $369,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Chatfield Ct Unit 13582, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1506 Chatfield Ct Unit 13582, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Royal Hartwig Royal Family Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $464,513 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Mensching Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      825 Mensching Rd, Roselle, IL 60172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,200
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murre Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home