13,511

Rosemount, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $415,471 Not Listed For Sale

      14268 Crofton Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14268 Crofton Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /43

    $454,990 Open Sat 11AM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    15027 Askeaton Place, Rosemount, MN 55068

    The popular Dayton plan is back on the market and move-in ready. This home offers everything today’s buyers are looking for—affordability, 4 bedrooms, and a spacious loft. The main level features an open-concept layout with a large kitchen, café, and gathering room, plus a flex room perfect for a home office. Upstairs you’ll find all four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a convenient laundry room.

    Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    15027 Askeaton Place, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /28

    $403,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7115 Lower 170th Ct W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,135

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bigham Coldwell Banker Realty

    7115 Lower 170th Ct W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /23

      Est $503,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 143rd St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3911 143rd St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burow Edina Realty, Inc.

  • 1090 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    1090 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Discover 1090 Annagaire Curve in Rosemount, MN — a beautifully crafted new construction home by M/I Homes. This 2-story residence offers 2,311 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms arranged within an open-concept layout that encourages connection and ease of movement throughout the main level. Home Highlights: 2-car garage Covered porch Mud room

    M/I Homes Builder
    1090 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $423,316 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1153 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Condon Weekley Homes, LLC

    1153 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /27

      Est $445,402 Not Listed For Sale

      14341 Cormorant Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14341 Cormorant Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Merman eXp Realty

  • /30

    $336,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    13717 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to the Finley, a two-level, three-bedroom new townhome plan offered at Ardan Place in Rosemount, Minnesota. The townhomes have a charming and modern exterior in multiple color packages to keep the curb appeal a positive experience in the community. 13717 Kaylemore Trail has amazing pond views, walking path and private dog park. This home features our white interior design package, perfect

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13717 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /36

    $594,405 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1056 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Amber Fields - Landmark Collection

    1056 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /40

      Est $465,058 Not Listed For Sale

      14371 Cormorant Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14371 Cormorant Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,777
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hawkins Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /35

    $695,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft

    13721 Arrowhead Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to Bray Hill, one of KEY LAND HOMES' newest Rosemount neighborhoods. It is located directly across the street from Emerald Trail Elementary, adjacent from Flint Hills Recreation Complex, and only about 1 mile from the brand new Lifetime Fitness. We do have a completed decorated model of this same floorplan at 1239 Ardara Ridge Rd, Rosemount. Please ask about promotion of 5.25% on a

    Michelle Buchmann Keyland Realty, LLC

    13721 Arrowhead Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /72

    $708,565 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13620 Aulden Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jay D.R. Horton, Inc.

    13620 Aulden Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /28

      Est $441,018 Not Listed For Sale

      14340 Cormorant Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14340 Cormorant Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzana Mullenmaster Northstar Real Estate Associates

  • 1094 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068

    $449,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    1094 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to 1094 Annagaire Curve in Rosemount, MN — a beautifully crafted new construction home by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 2-story residence offers 2,122 square feet of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a flex room, and a loft, all arranged to support comfortable everyday living. Step inside to discover an open-concept main level where the kitchen,

    M/I Homes Builder
    1094 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /44

    $615,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13503 Carbury Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,289

    Last Listing Agent John Graham Pemberton RE

    13503 Carbury Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /37

      Est $426,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 144th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3805 144th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fohr Ryan Real Estate Co.

  • /27

    $335,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    13705 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Experience townhome life in the Finley, a two-level, three-bedroom new townhome plan offered at Ardan Place in Rosemount, Minnesota. The townhomes have a charming and modern exterior in multiple color packages to keep the curb appeal a positive experience in the community. This home backs to walking trails and a pond, perfect for those who love the outdoors! This plan opens with a roomy foyer,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13705 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /49

    $589,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1154 139th St E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,240

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schmidt Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    1154 139th St E, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /43

      Est $455,447 Not Listed For Sale

      14490 Crescent Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14490 Crescent Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wilen ™ Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /41

    $621,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft

    1149 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068

    The new Richmond C floorplan in our Annagaire community features an open main level kitchen, dining room, living room and a versatile flex room tucked away, making it the perfect office space or playroom! Upstairs you'll find 4 bedrooms plus a spacious loft, offering additional space to relax in the evenings! This home includes: All kitchen appliances, washer & dryer, humidifier, soft close

    Walter Altenbach M/I Homes

    1149 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /28

    $265,530 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13626 Brass Pkwy Unit 27, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,277

    Last Listing Agent Han Zhong Keller Williams Classic Realty

    13626 Brass Pkwy Unit 27, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /50

      Est $466,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 144th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3920 144th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jacobson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /16

    $402,975 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,996+ Sq Ft

    Cagney Plan at Amber Fields - Carriage Homes at Ashford, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Elegance combines with genuine comforts to make each day delightful in The Cagney by David Weekley floor plan. An oversized island and expansive view of the sunny living and dining spaces contribute to the culinary layout of the glamorous kitchen. Refresh and relax in the Owner’s Retreat, complete with an en suite bathroom and walk-in closet. A pair of junior bedrooms provide ample privacy, a

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    15172 Ardgillan St Unit 36472480, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /18

    $355,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13672 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,808

    D.R. Horton Ardan Place - Townhomes

    13672 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /39

      Est $339,156 Not Listed For Sale

      13655 Couchtown Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13655 Couchtown Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson Pemberton RE

  • 1055 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068

    $467,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    1055 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Discover this exceptional new construction home at 1055 Adamstown Drive in Rosemount, crafted by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 1,956 square foot home offers comfortable living with an open-concept living space that seamlessly connects daily activities. Key Features: 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms 3-car garage Open-concept living space Electric fireplace Loft The floorplan maximizes space

    M/I Homes Builder
    1055 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /29

    $579,930 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1566 Upper 141st St E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Talamore - Discovery Collection

    1566 Upper 141st St E, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /30

      Est $311,366 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3303 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Urban RE/MAX Results

  • /20

    $159,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    13965 Bunratty Ave Unit 200, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Paul Kellen Rosemount Woods

    13965 Bunratty Ave Unit 200, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • 1147 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    $425,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1147 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,460

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Carriage Homes at Ashford

    1147 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /39

      Est $319,548 Not Listed For Sale

      3279 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3279 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Raper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /67

    $449,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    4186 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Terrific opportunity to own a well-maintained home with numerous recent updates throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with newer Andersen Renewal windows, along with a newer furnace, roof, and hot water heater.Inside, you’ll find all-new flooring and fresh paint, creating a clean, modern feel that’s truly move-in ready. The bright, sunny kitchen offers an inviting space for everyday living and

    Ashley Winkelman (Younger) Edina Realty, Inc.

    4186 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /43

    $695,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3458 Cromwell Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,076

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lynch Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    3458 Cromwell Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /16

      Est $263,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Coleshire Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3315 Coleshire Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hansen Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /12

    $154,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    13955 Bunratty Ave Unit 199, Rosemount, MN 55068

    We Got it Right for You! Rosemount Woods. Construction is underway, and soon you'll be able to step inside, the new home experience that shows that there is truly no place like home. An all age community. Rosemount Woods is a friendly community that welcomes new families with open arms. This home stands out from the crowd. The Bloomington floor plan is 1564 sq ft in diameter, a spacious 4-bedroom

    Paul Kellen Rosemount Woods

    13955 Bunratty Ave Unit 199, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /60

    $305,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15552 Cherry Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,422

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harrison RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    15552 Cherry Path, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /34

      Est $262,272 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 Coleshire Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3347 Coleshire Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,250
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Liu JL Elite Realty

  • /40

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    4201 157th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Beautiful three-level split right in the heart of Rosemount! This well-cared-for home offers over 2,000 finished square feet with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing a functional layout and comfortable spaces for everyday living and entertaining. The primary ensuite has been recently updated, creating a fresh, modern retreat you’ll appreciate at the end of the day. You’ll also find peace of

    Joel Lambert RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4201 157th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /17

    $307,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15126 Cimarron Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,136

    Last Listing Agent Diana Pedersen Metro Buyers Broker Inc

    15126 Cimarron Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /18

      Est $266,142 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3340 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Petrashek RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home