13,511

Rosemount, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $410,349 Not Listed For Sale

      15133 Crestone Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15133 Crestone Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Wypyszynski Ballpark Realty

  • /17

    $562,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891+ Sq Ft

    Sycamore II Plan at Amber Fields - Artaine, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Enjoy all of the convenient a one-level home provides in a Sycamore II. Part of the Hans Hagen Villa Collection, the Sycamore is a 1,891 square foot floorplan offering three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an option to finish the basement. Finishing the basement would add another bedroom, bathroom, and large recreation room, for added functional living space!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1005 Annagaire Curve Unit 36473006, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /18

    $330,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3405 144th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,684

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Meehan Edina Realty, Inc.

    3405 144th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /28

      Est $421,900 Not Listed For Sale

      15146 Crestone Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15146 Crestone Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoagland Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /34

    $355,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    13701 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to the newest floor plan, The Elliot—a beautifully designed new-construction townhome offering an exceptional layout and quality finishes throughout. The main level features a bright, open-concept design ideal for everyday living and entertaining. A standout feature is the luxurious primary suite, complete with a spacious bedroom, a generous private bath, and a large walk-in closet.

    Adeline Wall D.R. Horton, Inc.

    13701 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /36

    $680,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14367 Acer Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,389

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Gonzales Ryan Real Estate Co.

    14367 Acer Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /32

      Est $313,418 Not Listed For Sale

      15119 Cimarron Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15119 Cimarron Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pierpont RES Realty

  • /43

    $679,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    13375 Applewood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Ask how you can receive a 5.50% Conventional or 4.99% Government 30 yr fixed rate mortgage PLUS up to $5,000 in closing costs on this home! Home will be ready April/May. The largest homesite left in the neighborhood is a beautiful East-facing Whitney floor plan! The large, even backyard offers incredible sunset views to the west! The popular Whitney floor plan is anchored by a main level that

    Adeline Wall D.R. Horton, Inc.

    13375 Applewood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3866 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,607

    Last Listing Agent Gene Pease Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    3866 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /31

      Est $299,539 Not Listed For Sale

      15126 Cimarron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15126 Cimarron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Biondich Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /38

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    14965 Athlone Place, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Modern Turn-Key Living: Luxury End-Unit Townhome. Experience the benefits of new construction without the wait in this impeccable end-unit townhome. Designed for the modern buyer, this home features an open-concept floor plan characterized by high ceilings, oversized windows, and an abundance of natural light.Premium Chef’s Kitchen & Main LevelThe heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen

    Sheryl Petrashek RE/MAX Results

    14965 Athlone Place, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /48

    $500,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    14075 Dartmouth Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,073

    Last Listing Agent Dan McNellis Earthstone Realty

    14075 Dartmouth Path, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /60

      Est $309,041 Not Listed For Sale

      15101 Cimarron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15101 Cimarron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Owens Jr Epique Realty

  • /12

    $527,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523+ Sq Ft

    Richmond Plan at Amber Fields - Annagaire, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Discover the perfect blend of sophistication and practicality with the Richmond floorplan. This beautifully designed home offers spacious living areas, modern amenities, and a variety of design options to create your ideal living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1005 Annagaire Curve Unit 38063381, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1171 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Carriage Homes at Ashford

    1171 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /32

      Est $312,073 Not Listed For Sale

      15116 Cimarron Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15116 Cimarron Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hammond RE/MAX Results

  • /107

    $735,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,568 Sq Ft

    13311 Coachford Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to 13311 Coachford Avenue, where timeless elegance meets thoughtful design in one of Rosemount’s most sought-after communities. Step into a grand two-story foyer that immediately sets the tone, blending sophistication with everyday comfort. The main level offers exceptional versatility with a formal living room upon entry and an elegant dining space that can easily transition into a

    Lisa Handley RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    13311 Coachford Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /46

    $525,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    14879 Artaine Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Amber Fields - Artaine

    14879 Artaine Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /28

      Est $250,943 Not Listed For Sale

      14641 Cobalt Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14641 Cobalt Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Frable Frable Realty

  • /30

    $571,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    Sinclair Plan at Amber Fields - Landmark Collection, Rosemount, MN 55068

    This new two-story home features a family-friendly design with a lower level that’s full of possibilities. The first floor showcases a Great Room, kitchen with a nook, flex room and mudroom with a walk-in closet. Upstairs are a conveniently situated laundry room, three secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite, which all have walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    0 155th St Unit 36037027, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /23

    $469,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1134 150th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,276

    Last Listing Agent James Condon Weekley Homes, LLC

    1134 150th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /32

      Est $253,687 Not Listed For Sale

      14522 Cobalt Ave Unit 49, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14522 Cobalt Ave Unit 49, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /25

    $370,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    The Elliot Plan at Ardan Place - Townhomes, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Meet the Elliot, a new two-level townhome floor plan available at Ardan Place in Rosemount, Minnesota. The townhomes have a charming and modern exterior in multiple color packages to keep the curb appeal a positive experience in the community. The open-concept main level combines the family room and kitchen, allowing homeowners to easily transition from one space to the other. The kitchen’s

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13608 Kaylemore Trail Unit 36207949, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /26

    $342,485 Sold May 11, 2026

    15014 Adare Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Amber Fields - Colonial Manor Collection

    15014 Adare Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /28

      Est $336,759 Not Listed For Sale

      15115 Everleigh Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15115 Everleigh Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kent Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $323,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft

    3348 137th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3-bath townhome perfectly positioned against a serene, private wooded backdrop. From the moment you step inside, the tall, well-lit entryway and rich wood floors on the main level create a bright and welcoming atmosphere. Fresh paint enhances the clean, move-in-ready feel.The open-concept main level seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining

    Shannon Brown Relocation Today, Inc

    3348 137th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1235 138th St E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,866

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1235 138th St E, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /35

      Est $348,145 Not Listed For Sale

      15080 Everleigh Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15080 Everleigh Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Leonard Real Broker, LLC

  • /45

    $509,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1278 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    READY NOW!!!! Conventional 4.875%/4.9249% APR if closing by May 29th with seller preferred lender. FHA and VA options also available. Call for further details. The amazing Willow plan features wide hallways and an amazing garage with an extra deep tandem component- perfect for storage, for winter toys, or workshop!! . This new, 1,892-square-foot, single-story home has 3 bedrooms, 2 full

    Michael Reinhart M/I Homes

    1278 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13169 Avery Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerod Marson D.R. Horton, Inc.

    13169 Avery Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /45

      Est $339,964 Not Listed For Sale

      15132 Everleigh Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15132 Everleigh Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Harris RE/MAX Results

  • /49

    $777,731 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,614 Sq Ft

    13656 Aulden Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Ask how you can receive a 5.50% Conventional or 4.99% Government 30 yr fixed rate mortgage PLUS up to $5,000 in closing costs on this home! This stunning model home is now available for you! A gorgeously configured layout, this Whitney is sure to leave lasting impressions at every turn. Anchored by a main level that is home to a sprawling and extremely well-appointed kitchen with Polar White

    Adeline Wall D.R. Horton, Inc.

    13656 Aulden Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13920 Copper Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,504

    Last Listing Agent Liz Fortier-Preston Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    13920 Copper Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /16

      Est $340,611 Not Listed For Sale

      15064 Everleigh Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15064 Everleigh Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

  • /25

    $587,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    The Adams II Plan at Caramore Crossing - Tradition, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Introducing the Adams II, a new home floor plan offered at Caramore Crossing of Rosemount, Minnesota. The Adams II is one of our most popular floor plans with four bedrooms, study and loft areas, and a spacious kitchen. Working from home is easy in the Adams II’s main level study with a view from the front of the home. The heart of the main level lies in its open-concept kitchen, family room and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13656 Aulden Ave Unit 36208008, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3657 155th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,322

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hatch Bridge Realty, LLC

    3657 155th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /24

      Est $358,339 Not Listed For Sale

      15064 Derby Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15064 Derby Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $360,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    The Fenway Plan at Ardan Place - Townhomes, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Experience townhome life in the Fenway, a two-level, three-bedroom new townhome plan offered at Ardan Place in Rosemount, Minnesota. The townhomes have a charming and modern exterior in multiple color packages to keep the curb appeal a positive experience in the community. This plan opens with a roomy foyer, and transitions to the open-concept main level which integrates the kitchen and living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13608 Kaylemore Trail Unit 37025218, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /50

    $1,138,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13063 Danube Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,544

    Last Listing Agent Paula O'Brien RE/MAX Results

    13063 Danube Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /44

      Est $351,041 Not Listed For Sale

      15082 Derby Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15082 Derby Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McFarlane eXp Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home