13,511

Rosemount, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $226,800 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    14595 Cobalt Ave Unit 37, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome home to this investors dream end-unit townhome! Two spacious bedrooms on the same level with a Walk-In closet, One full Bathroom on the upper level and One half Bathroom on the main level, conveniently located. Large Walk-through kitchen and plenty of natural light, Storage, and brand new maintenance free deck are just a few of the many highlights this property has to offer. Don't forget

    Matthew Parrington RE/MAX Results

    14595 Cobalt Ave Unit 37, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /26

    $465,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13615 Applewood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,938

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoagland Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    13615 Applewood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /60

      Est $412,220 Not Listed For Sale

      14532 Blackberry Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14532 Blackberry Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Stenzel Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

  • /10

    $401,975 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,913+ Sq Ft

    Bernhart Plan at Amber Fields - Carriage Homes at Ashford, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Classic, contemporary, and innovative design elements come together in The Bernhart by David Weekley Homes floor plan. Flex your interior design skills in the limitless lifestyle potential of the sunny family and dining area. Birthday cakes, impressive dinners, and shared memories of holiday treats all begin in the tasteful kitchen nestled at the heart of this home. A pair of junior bedrooms

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    15172 Ardgillan St Unit 36491624, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /31

    $675,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1189 Applewood Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caramore Crossing - Tradition

    1189 Applewood Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /43

      Est $444,437 Not Listed For Sale

      14675 Boxwood Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14675 Boxwood Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Handley RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /2

    $820,555 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft

    1251 Ardara Ridge Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068

    **SOLD BEFORE PRINT**

    Daniel Trudeau Keyland Realty, LLC

    1251 Ardara Ridge Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14620 Delft Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,480

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Willy Edina Realty, Inc.

    14620 Delft Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /69

      Est $526,433 Not Listed For Sale

      14645 Blueberry Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14645 Blueberry Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mosier Pemberton RE

  • /19

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    14477 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Step inside this thoughtfully designed two-story townhome offering 1,777 square feet of stylish living space. The first floor welcomes you with an open-concept Great Room, a dedicated dining area and a chef-inspired kitchen featuring white soft-close cabinets, Silestone countertops, an undermount stainless steel sink and premium LG stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of a double

    Lennar Builder
    14477 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /24

    $354,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3215 146th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,856

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Overhaug Coldwell Banker Realty

    3215 146th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /39

      Est $484,282 Not Listed For Sale

      14756 Blanca Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14756 Blanca Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Samuelson Ryan Real Estate Co.

  • /26

    $475,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    1290 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Ready Now! Conventional 4.875%/4.9249% APR if closing by May 29th with seller preferred lender. FHA and VA options also available. Call for further details. All on one level discover this stunning new construction home, offering 1,734 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Key features include 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a den, and a 2-car garage. Extra storage attic is huge and

    Michael Reinhart M/I Homes

    1290 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /30

    $561,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1053 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,840

    M/I Homes Amber Fields - Artaine

    1053 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /36

      Est $527,900 Not Listed For Sale

      14772 Blanca Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14772 Blanca Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wall RE/MAX Results

  • /31

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    14340 Dekalb Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome home to this meticulously maintained property featuring a stunning kitchen remodel/ extension along with many additional updates. The chef's kitchen has been extensively upgraded to offer a fresh and open feel with excellent workspace, storage and style. This home is situated on a prime flat lot in a popular Rosemount neighborhood. Enjoy tons of other upgrades in and out: all bathrooms

    Christa Hartig Edina Realty, Inc.

    14340 Dekalb Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /53

    $509,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13840 Adelle Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,215

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Petrashek RE/MAX Results

    13840 Adelle Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /25

      Est $485,644 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2717 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Marsh Lakes Sotheby's International

  • /17

    $424,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    1165 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    The McRae's open concept main level (kitchen, dining, living room) has ample natural lighting, brought in through large windows on all three walls! Upstairs, live in luxury in the extravagant Owner's Suite, featuring a 15 foot bedroom, private en suite bathroom, and massive walk in closet! Three more upper level bedrooms, a secondary bath, and laundry complete the 2nd floor. Amber Fields features

    Joshua Meyer Weekley Homes, LLC

    1165 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /55

    $530,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    14396 Bayberry Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,538

    Last Listing Agent Darron Morris LPT Realty, LLC

    14396 Bayberry Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /52

      Est $447,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2573 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2573 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Pyfferoen Dwell Realty Group LLC

  • /30

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    15148 Amber Fields Blvd, Rosemount, MN 55068

    TBB Home

    Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    15148 Amber Fields Blvd, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /35

    $470,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15071 Athgoe Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    15071 Athgoe Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /2

      Est $469,766 Not Listed For Sale

      14821 Blanca Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14821 Blanca Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,900

      Last Listing Agent Julie Marvin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $539,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    14996 Ardgillan Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068

    The Pryor boasts nearly 3,352 square feet over three levels, including an Owner's Suite that you simply must see! Natural light fills this entire home, coming in from the unprecedented amount of oversized windows throughout the home! On the main level, you'll be impressed by the incredible kitchen layout, satisfying even to the most renowned cook! The dining area, large family room with fireplace

    Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    14996 Ardgillan Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16183 Flagstaff Ct S, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,645

    Last Listing Agent Novefate Miller Pemberton RE

    16183 Flagstaff Ct S, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /2

      Est $273,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 146th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3165 146th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jacobson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $579,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    13601 Arrowhead Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

Robert Knutson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    13601 Arrowhead Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /20

    $399,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1139 150th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,879

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Carriage Homes at Ashford

    1139 150th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /25

      Est $159,862 Not Listed For Sale

      14575 Burma Ave W Unit 302, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14575 Burma Ave W Unit 302, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Zimmerman Compass

  • /38

    $610,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    14341 Aspen Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    HOME OF THE WEEK! We are excited to welcome you to Emerald Isle and our Deacon floorplan. This previous model home features 3 BR's + loft on the upper level and a main level bedroom suite with private 3/4 bath. The spacious kitchen features tile backsplash, quartz countertops, walk-in pantry, gourmet kitchen with gas cook-top, SS hood vent, built-in wall oven and microwave, soft close cabinetry,

    Michelle Buchmann Keyland Realty, LLC

    14341 Aspen Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /27

    $340,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16288 Fishing Way W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,644

    Last Listing Agent Phong Cao RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    16288 Fishing Way W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /27

      Est $140,110 Not Listed For Sale

      14575 Burma Ave W Unit 204, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14575 Burma Ave W Unit 204, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

  • /21

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    13895 Bunratty Ave Unit 195, Rosemount, MN 55068

    YOUR BRAND NEW HOME AWAITS YOU! Currently under construction. Welcome to Rosemount Woods, an all age community to start a new family, make new friends, to be a part of a family community that will provide a positive and supportive atmosphere that will help make your dream home come to life. The St. Charles was created with you and your family in mind, an impressive three-bedroom, two-bath home.

    Paul Kellen Rosemount Woods

    13895 Bunratty Ave Unit 195, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /22

    $407,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14836 Ardgillan Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Meyer Weekley Homes, LLC

    14836 Ardgillan Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /68

      Est $714,383 Not Listed For Sale

      12595 Dodd Blvd, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12595 Dodd Blvd, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cari Ann Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $922,582 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft

    1283 Ardara Ridge Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to the new Whitney rambler model by OneTenTen Homes. The Whitney is the home you have asked us to build with many great features in a size that makes sense. You will enjoy entertaining or everyday living with a spacious great room. The primary suite has a vaulted ceiling, large custom shower and oversize walk-in closet. In addition a private home office works well as a flex room on the

    Sarah Kelly Ryan Real Estate Co.

    1283 Ardara Ridge Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /55

    $575,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13900 Darwin Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,518

    Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    13900 Darwin Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /55

      Est $766,851 Not Listed For Sale

      12795 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12795 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Groff Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft

    15035 Ardmullivan Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Home is complete and available for sale. Other models, plans, homesites and Quick Move-in homes may be available. Welcome to the Payton XL plan by OneTenTen Homes, a beautifully crafted two-story home offering five spacious bedrooms, four bathrooms, and a three-car garage. The main level features a sunlit kitchen with a large center island, walk-in pantry, and an office. The primary bedroom, with

    Sarah Kelly Ryan Real Estate Co.

    15035 Ardmullivan Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home