13,513

Rosemount, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $314,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7195 168th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,345

    Last Listing Agent David Bauer Re/Max Advantage Plus

    7195 168th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /34

      Est $300,732 Not Listed For Sale

      15586 Cherry Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15586 Cherry Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Belcher Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /20

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    14962 Artaine Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Elegant and impeccably maintained, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers refined living in a sought-after Rosemount location. Designed with an expansive open floor plan, the home is filled with natural light and ideal for sophisticated entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of a main-level laundry room and retreat to the luxurious primary suite featuring a private en-suite bath and

    Raul Sanchez Aguilar RES Realty

    14962 Artaine Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /27

    $334,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14177 Aberdeen Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,542

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cutshall Edina Realty, Inc.

    14177 Aberdeen Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /33

      Est $314,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3446 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3446 156th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $665,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    The Whitney Plan at Caramore Crossing - Tradition, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Step into luxury with The Whitney, a new home floor plan available at Caramore Crossing, a new home community in Rosemount, Minnesota. The Whitney is one of our largest and most lavish floor plans with regal exterior elevations. As you enter the home, you will find a formal dining room with hard flooring and a Butler’s Pantry leading to the kitchen that includes a vast amount of counter space.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13656 Aulden Ave Unit 36208006, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14145 Aberdeen Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,994

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Weber AA Realty

    14145 Aberdeen Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /32

      Est $321,224 Not Listed For Sale

      15603 Cherry Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15603 Cherry Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wiebe Prandium Group Real Estate

  • /15

    $521,525 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123+ Sq Ft

    Concord Plan at Amber Fields - Alder Glen, Rosemount, MN 55068

    The Concord floorplan blends style, comfort, and flexibility into a thoughtfully designed two-story layout you’ll love coming home to.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1008 Adamstown Dr Unit 37971023, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /26

    $373,990 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14979 Avondale View, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,664

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mourning Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    14979 Avondale View, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /28

      Est $380,545 Not Listed For Sale

      14926 Canada Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14926 Canada Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Demyan Trofimovich eXp Realty

  • /38

    $458,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    15022 Askeaton Place, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Amber Fields is a brand-new community in the growing city of Rosemount. Trails, pavilions and ponds make this an amazing place to call home! This plan features an open-concept, 9' ceilings, a spacious kitchen, large Foyer, and powder room on the main floor! With plenty of natural light throughout, this two-level home features three bedrooms, primary bath, separate bath 2, spacious loft, and

    Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    15022 Askeaton Place, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14801 Covington Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,273

    Last Listing Agent Lee Arntz RE/MAX Results

    14801 Covington Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /36

      Est $335,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3355 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Krueger Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    16344 Fantasia Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath split entry home located in the highly desirable District 196. Offering a functional and versatile layout, this home features generous living spaces on both levels. Perfect for every day living, entertaining, working from home, or creating flexible living spaces to fit your lifestyle.The updated kitchen showcases stylish finishes and a

    Robert Mueller Ploetz Group LLC

    16344 Fantasia Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /20

    $376,110 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13632 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,106

    Last Listing Agent Pam Lachhman LPT Realty, LLC

    13632 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /31

      Est $344,576 Not Listed For Sale

      14951 Camfield Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14951 Camfield Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,400
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Thomas RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /7

    $525,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft

    1040 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to 1040 Adamstown Drive, Rosemount, Minnesota — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,497 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom located on the upper level. This home showcases exceptional quality of design from the ground up. As a new construction by the trusted builder

    M/I Homes Builder
    1040 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /22

    $313,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15109 Cimarron Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,842

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Romo Edina Realty, Inc.

    15109 Cimarron Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /22

      Est $326,594 Not Listed For Sale

      14950 Camfield Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14950 Camfield Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Zimmer Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /19

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    13902 Autumnwood Ct Unit 3103, Rosemount, MN 55068

    1 -level living in high demand Meadows of Bloomfield 3 bedroom end unit. Quite cul-de-sac overlooking a nice flat private backyard with a patio area. Incredible open floor plan! Dramatic 12 foot ceiling with 3 panes of glass & transom windows above looking out to private backyard area. Gas burning fireplace. Roof was done in 2022, exterior siding 2024 & landscaping updates. Heavy 6 panel doors,

    David Giblin RE/MAX Results

    13902 Autumnwood Ct Unit 3103, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /32

    $514,990 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1460 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Bastian-Gardiner D.R. Horton, Inc.

    1460 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /45

      Est $382,110 Not Listed For Sale

      14900 Camfield Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14900 Camfield Cir, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hutton Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

  • /4

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $826,087 per Acre

    2373 136th Ct W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Full Basement Lot in Doolin Heights--Build Your Dream Home! This premium full basement lot in Rosemount's sought-after Doolin Heights community is ready for your vision! Located in a scenic cul-de-sac , this lot offers the perfect space for a spacious lower level, extra storage, and endless design possibilities. Enjoy living in a peaceful neighborhood with parks, trails, and top-rated 196

    Kristi Ordorff Edina Realty, Inc.

    2373 136th Ct W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /73

    $622,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13503 Carlingford Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,095

    Last Listing Agent John Graham Pemberton RE

    13503 Carlingford Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /27

      Est $169,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3392 Upper 149th St W Unit 4, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3392 Upper 149th St W Unit 4, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Nelson Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /41

    $669,900 Open Thu 2PM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    13381 Cadogan Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Reduced Pricing includes landscaping. Award-winning Pinnacle Family Homes welcomes you to their newest two-story plan, The Phoenix. This stunning home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and nearly 2,400 finished square feet, with an additional 830 square feet ready to be finished in the basement. Relax and unwind on the inviting front porch with cedar-accented column, perfect for any time of day.

    Rodney Boone PFH Real Estate Group

    13381 Cadogan Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /28

    $602,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13240 Cadogan Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,269

    Last Listing Agent Kari Curielli PFH Real Estate Group

    13240 Cadogan Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /11

      Est $185,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3386 Upper 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3386 Upper 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Romo Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /54

    $589,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft

    14331 Dawson Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to this stunning one-owner home in the heart of Rosemount—where pride of ownership truly shines in every detail. This beautifully maintained two-story offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a fully finished walkout basement, perfectly designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring 9-foot vaulted ceilings, abundant

    Shannon Toner Keller Williams Premier Realty

    14331 Dawson Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /24

    $622,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1390 142nd St E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,935

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Zander Coldwell Banker Realty

    1390 142nd St E, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /32

      Est $375,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 147th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3330 147th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Nelson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /24

    $394,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    14590 Chianti Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome home to this stunning renovated three bedroom rambler. Situated on a generous corner lot. This property blends classic single-level convenience with high end modern upgrades. Gourmet Kitchen with premium stainless steel appliances and ample counter space for the home chef. The exterior boosted curb appeal featuring newer siding, roof, patio, and professional landscaping. Enjoy summer

    LaRae Brown LPT Realty, LLC

    14590 Chianti Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • 1132 Annacotte Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    $433,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1132 Annacotte Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,227

    M/I Homes Amber Fields - Alder Glen

    1132 Annacotte Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /43

      Est $365,217 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 147th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3375 147th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

  • /54

    $631,710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    15065 Ardmullivan Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to our brand new Lanigan Isle at Amber Fields neighborhood and our stunning "Newbury" floor plan. **THIS HOME IS A “TO-BE-BUILT” HOME AND CANNOT CURRENTLY BE SHOWN.** Other Newbury examples may be available to see. At KEY LAND HOMES, with 42 years of trusted experience, we offer 20 distinctive floor plans, providing exceptional opportunities to personalize the home of your dreams. Our

    Michelle Buchmann Keyland Realty, LLC

    15065 Ardmullivan Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /16

    $459,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    15025 Ardgillan Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,478

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Cottage Homes at Ashford

    15025 Ardgillan Rd, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /38

      Est $420,218 Not Listed For Sale

      3465 146th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3465 146th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bell Call It Closed International Realty

  • /14

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    1011 130th Ct E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Conventional 4.875%/4.9249% APR if closing by July 31st with seller preferred lender. FHA and VA options also available. Call for further details.Search "M/I Homes Akron Ridge" in Google Maps to get to the community. Welcome to Akron Ridge, where modern design meets natural serenity. This brand new inner unit is situated in a small, private community surrounded by mature trees, a tranquil

    Jadan Fix M/I Homes

    1011 130th Ct E, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $630,850 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1574 Upper 141st St E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Talamore - Discovery Collection

    1574 Upper 141st St E, Rosemount, MN 55068

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home