13,516

Rosemount, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $346,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3390 145th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3390 145th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /20

    $370,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    14485 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Step inside this beautifully designed two-story townhome offering 1,777 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. The open-concept first floor welcomes you with a spacious Great Room perfect for gatherings, a bright dining area and a chef-inspired kitchen featuring white recessed panel cabinets, Silestone countertops, LG stainless steel appliances and a sleek undermount sink with a Moen

    Lennar Builder
    14485 Allerton Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14971 Avondale View, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,442

    Last Listing Agent Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    14971 Avondale View, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /33

      Est $316,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Lower 147th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3285 Lower 147th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Zimmermann National Realty Guild

  • /64

    $689,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft

    13518 Crompton Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Exceptional Craftsman Home in Glendalough of EvermoorWelcome to effortless living! This stunning Lundgren-built Craftsman home offers clean lines, elevated finishes, and a design perfectly suited for today's lifestyle. Nestled in a highly sought-after neighborhood and located within the highly regarded District 196 schools, this home blends luxury with everyday comfort.Property

    Jim Gilbertson Edina Realty, Inc.

    13518 Crompton Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1111 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,031

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Carriage Homes at Ashford

    1111 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /32

      Est $333,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Upper 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3587 Upper 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Korn Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /29

    $465,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    14422 Atwater Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home in Rosemount, offering comfort, style, and space for everyday living. This 4-bedroom home features three bedrooms conveniently located on one level, with an additional bedroom on the lower level—perfect for guests or a private home office. The updated kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances and solid surface countertops, creating a

    Keith Hittner Coldwell Banker Realty

    14422 Atwater Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /40

    $326,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2676 133rd St W Unit 102, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,477

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brainer Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    2676 133rd St W Unit 102, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /23

      Est $329,837 Not Listed For Sale

      14905 Cimarron Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14905 Cimarron Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Monson RE/MAX Results

  • /17

    $609,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    1292 Ardcurra Row, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Home is complete and available for sale. Other models, plans, homesites and Quick Move-in homes may be available. Welcome to the Payton plan by OneTenTen Homes. This floor plan features a spacious great room, main level office, four bedrooms on the upper level, a very large kitchen with walk-in pantry and a vaulted primary suite with walk-in closet, soaking tub and separate shower. Painted

    Sarah Kelly Ryan Real Estate Co.

    1292 Ardcurra Row, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /26

    $336,454 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14980 Archdale Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Amber Fields - Colonial Manor Collection

    14980 Archdale Ln, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /28

      Est $317,976 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3626 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Roe RES Realty

  • /12

    $394,257 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    1012 130th Ct E, Rosemount, MN 55068

    The Bayfield model townhome at Akron Ridge offers a thoughtfully designed layout that blends everyday functionality with modern style—all set in a desirable Rosemount location. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath across two levels, this home makes smart use of space while still feeling open, airy, and welcoming. On the main level, you’re greeted by a charming covered front porch that

    M/I Homes Builder
    1012 130th Ct E, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /28

    $289,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13670 Carrach Ave Unit 214, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,940

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Powers Re/Max Advantage Plus

    13670 Carrach Ave Unit 214, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /29

      Est $317,134 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3645 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kent Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $528,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft

    1059 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 1059 Adamstown Drive in Rosemount. Built by M/I Homes, this thoughtfully designed 2,497 square foot home offers exceptional living spaces for today's families. This impressive home features: 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms 3-car garage Electric fireplace Patio Loft The well-designed floorplan maximizes every square foot, creating flowing spaces that

    M/I Homes Builder
    1059 Adamstown Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /43

    $1,618,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2903 125th Ct W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,749

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Henning Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    2903 125th Ct W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /34

      Est $392,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3701 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,650
      • Apr 25, 2024

  • /33

    $739,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft

    13722 Arrowhead Way, Rosemount, MN 55068

Robert Knutson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    13722 Arrowhead Way, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /66

    $370,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    16739 Gannon Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,282

    Last Listing Agent Joel Lambert RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    16739 Gannon Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /45

      Est $418,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3740 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3740 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Horstmann-Novak RE/MAX

  • /37

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    2310 Birch St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Welcome to this fabulous home centrally located in Rosemount, close to parks, shopping, main thoroughfares, and more! From the moment you enter, you will note the vaulted ceilings and abundance of natural light throughout. You willappreciate the open floor plan and updated flooring in the main living areas. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, newer appliances, and a large window overlooking

    Kristin Long RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2310 Birch St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /33

    $650,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13819 Danbury Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,929

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    13819 Danbury Ct, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /31

      Est $363,568 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 152nd St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3625 152nd St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Siewert Star Realty

  • /41

    $581,420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft

    1069 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068

    ***Ask about special below market rates for conventional/FHA financing and seller paid credits available with affiliate lender.*** This is a to-be-built home. Walk-out homesite backing to parks & trails! Finished lower level! Please stop by our model home at 1005 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount 11am-6pm daily for more information about this or other homes we have available. Augustine A floorplan. 3

    Walter Altenbach M/I Homes

    1069 Annagaire Curve, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /22

    $475,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1179 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,034

    David Weekley Homes Amber Fields - Cottage Homes at Ashford

    1179 151st St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /44

      Est $357,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3679 152nd St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3679 152nd St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Childs Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $603,115 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    1254 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    SOLD BEFORE PRINT

    Michael Reinhart M/I Homes

    1254 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /20

    $314,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13660 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,756

    D.R. Horton Ardan Place - Townhomes

    13660 Kaylemore Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /45

      Est $376,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 153rd St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3961 153rd St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Swirtz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $704,990 Open Tue 11AM - 6PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft

    1546 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    This listing is our Stunning Ivy floorplan in the new Amber Fields Community in Rosemount. The Ivy plan boasts a large owner's suite. The Pulte Planning Center with a built-in desk and a built in(gourmet) kitchen on the main floor! This 3 Bedroom home has large bedrooms with walk in closets and a loft space. Quartz countertops, Luxury Vinyl Plank floors, and additional lighting are just a couple

    Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    1546 149th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /53

    $529,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13690 Atwood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,588

    Last Listing Agent Rami Qarmout Coldwell Banker Realty

    13690 Atwood Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /23

      Est $385,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3923 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,200
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /42

    $489,860 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    6649 167th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

    Looking for new construction but prefer established neighborhood, This is it! Old house was removed come and live in thisnew home featuring 6 bedrooms (3 up 3 down) and 3 baths 3 car garage. Under construction today and ready end of June. This area has it all. Shopping, Schools, trails, and restaurants.Builder/Lender buydown incentive is available to get your interest rate considerably

    Alan Youngkrantz Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

    6649 167th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /72

    $685,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3613 Clare Downs Path, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,871

    Last Listing Agent Syed Zair Jafri Bridge Realty, LLC

    3613 Clare Downs Path, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /28

      Est $366,041 Not Listed For Sale

      3967 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3967 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoffman eHouse Realty, Inc

  • /12

    $490,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    15024 Athenry Bay, Rosemount, MN 55068

    The Brand-New Quincy style home is in Pulte's INSPIRATION SERIES. This slab-on-grade plan features an open-concept, 9' ceilings, spacious kitchen, flex room and powder room on the main floor. Aligning with Pulte Homes characteristic of ample natural light throughout the home, the upper-level features four bedrooms, loft, primary bath, separate bath 2, and spacious laundry room! Other 2-level and

    Blake Van Vleet Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    15024 Athenry Bay, Rosemount, MN 55068
  • /35

    $468,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15098 Athgoe Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mourning Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    15098 Athgoe Dr, Rosemount, MN 55068
    • /35

      Est $363,168 Not Listed For Sale

      3899 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3899 154th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cayla Schluter RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home