15,398

Homes in ZIP Code 77471

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $299,690

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    654 Yaupon Holly Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    What's Special: Close to Amenities | Flex Room | Covered Patio | Best Seller. Welcome to the Barrett at 654 Yaupon Holly Drive in Brookewater! Designed to impress inside and out, this home welcomes you with a cozy secondary bedroom and shared full bath just off the foyer, along with a flex room that can beautifully adapt to your needs. Across the way, another bedroom sits near the garage entry

    Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    654 Yaupon Holly Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /24

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1210 Athea Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,113

    Last Listing Agent Richard Koob Heinen Realty Group

    1210 Athea Way, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /11

      Est $112,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 1st St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      333 1st St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristel Cerda Can-2 Realty

  • /45

    $299,889

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    4805 E Columbary Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the heart of Rosenberg! This spacious property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The generously sized bedrooms provide plenty of space for relaxation, while the primary suite offers a private retreat. Enjoy a prime location with quick

    Jovany Trujillo Keller Williams Houston Central

    4805 E Columbary Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /2

    $344,690 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2615 Good Morrow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,333

    Meritage Homes Kingdom Heights

    2615 Good Morrow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /7

      Est $59,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Houston St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • Built 1940
      317 Houston St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana DeLeon Manor Lane Southwest LLC

  • /4

    $460,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    4603 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, study, game room, and 2-car attached garage. There is an option for a 5th bedroom with full bath (guest suite), media room, or another full bath. We have 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    4603 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /42

    $479,048 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2523 Good Morrow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9,553 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,667

    K. Hovnanian Homes Kingdom Heights

    2523 Good Morrow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /18

      Est $242,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Glenmeadow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3409 Glenmeadow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

  • /4

    $382,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    3131 Spitfire Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    This new home plan is 2 stories, 4 bedroom (optional 5th bedroom) 2.5 bath (optional 3 bath) and a 2-car garage.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    3131 Spitfire Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /34

    $406,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3202 High Rock Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,558

    M/I Homes Miller's Pond - Smart Series

    3202 High Rock Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /17

      Est $243,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Glenmeadow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3413 Glenmeadow Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chacon HomeSmart

  • /14

    $237,457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    422 3rd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Handyman special. There’s no need for SSN or credit score to qualify, just steady income and the desire to own. It’s that simple. At closing, you become the homeowner. This newer 2022-built home in Rosenberg offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,245 sqft with an open living and dining layout. The property needs cosmetic improvements, giving you the opportunity to customize finishes

    Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    422 3rd St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $323,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4927 Windy Poplar Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,394

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ackley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4927 Windy Poplar Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /26

      Est $240,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Avenue R, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3702 Avenue R, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Goates Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /6

    $377,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    2399W Plan at Brookewater - 40', Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Front porch with two-story entry. Large family room with wall of windows. Home office with French door entry just off the family room. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry opens to the dining area. Secluded primary suite. Primary bath offers dual vanities, walk-in closet and a large glass enclosed shower. Second level offers a large game room with a wall of

    Perry Homes Builder
    515 Coen Cain Dr Unit 36502303, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /31

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6015 Biltmore, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,877

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Stellakis Orchard Brokerage

    6015 Biltmore, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    • /40

      Est $249,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Avenue R, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3814 Avenue R, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vince Alaniz Keller Williams Signature

  • /14

    $224,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft

    1119 Tobola St, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Multi-functional, remodeled 3 bedroom home. Situated on a large lot, this property features BOTH Residential and Commercial zoning which makes this home STAND OUT from others. This is ideal for homeowners, investors, or business owners seeking flexibility. The large lot offers plenty of room for parking, expansion, outdoor living, or future development. With NO HOA, you'll enjoy freedom and

    Heide Ehsani Cantu Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1119 Tobola St, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /31

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2507 Chivalry Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,988

    Last Listing Agent Bret Wallace RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2507 Chivalry Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home