462

Recently Sold Roseville, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $523,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2444 County Road D W, Saint Paul, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,105

    Last Listing Agent Alison Vandenberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    2444 County Road D W, Saint Paul, MN 55112
  • /35

    $399,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    500 County Road B2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,564

    Last Listing Agent Anna Dahlby Edina Realty, Inc.

    500 County Road B2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /43

    $435,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    730 Emerald Ridge, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,818

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kiernan BRIX Real Estate

    730 Emerald Ridge, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /41

    $174,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2690 Oxford St N Unit 201, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,575

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Sutch Realty ONE Group Choice

    2690 Oxford St N Unit 201, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /33

    $360,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1845 Aglen St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,692

    Last Listing Agent Scott Mogren Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    1845 Aglen St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /56

    $451,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    925 Lovell Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,298

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    925 Lovell Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /23

    $340,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    699 Belmont Ln W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,984

    Last Listing Agent Mai Vang eXp Realty

    699 Belmont Ln W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /33

    $155,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2230 Midland Grove Rd Unit 207, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,880

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Hill Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    2230 Midland Grove Rd Unit 207, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /59

    $375,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1116 Roselawn Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,433

    Last Listing Agent Tom Yang Realty Executive Associates

    1116 Roselawn Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /23

    $318,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2821 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,828

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

    2821 Galtier St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /39

    $529,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    2174 Rosewood Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,702

    Last Listing Agent Renee Campbell Edina Realty, Inc.

    2174 Rosewood Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /84

    $625,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1930 Westwood Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,305

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Healy Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    1930 Westwood Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2728 MacKubin St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,375

    Last Listing Agent Terry Mitchell Terry Mitchell Realty, Inc.

    2728 MacKubin St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /46

    $653,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1940 Fulham St Unit 304, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,676

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Eckberg RE/MAX Results

    1940 Fulham St Unit 304, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2759 Irene Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,109

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Donovan Edina Realty, Inc.

    2759 Irene Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /41

    $381,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1871 Lexington Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,217

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Esnaola Edina Realty, Inc.

    1871 Lexington Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2927 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,620

    Last Listing Agent Laura Berger Coldwell Banker Realty

    2927 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /37

    $405,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1410 Skillman Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,932

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Pryatel RE/MAX Results

    1410 Skillman Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    452 Terrace Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,084

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smittkamp Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    452 Terrace Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /17

    $430,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1265 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,063

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Connor eXp Realty

    1265 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /26

    $400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2453 Brenner St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,526

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Venuta Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2453 Brenner St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /26

    $420,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    405 Minnesota Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,553

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell eXp Realty

    405 Minnesota Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /78

    $329,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    463 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,010

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Bonderson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    463 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /31

    $186,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2680 N Oxford St Unit 125, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,179

    Last Listing Agent Jason & Lisa Jernell Jernell Realty

    2680 N Oxford St Unit 125, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /50

    $370,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1166 Sherren St W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,642

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sommerfeld Edina Realty, Inc.

    1166 Sherren St W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /21

    $347,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    947 Lovell Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,334

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nguyen HOMESTEAD ROAD

    947 Lovell Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2210 Midland Grove Rd Unit 203, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,434

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Esnaola Edina Realty, Inc.

    2210 Midland Grove Rd Unit 203, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2507 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,248

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Voss Edina Realty, Inc.

    2507 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2457 Churchill St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,305

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Soto RE/MAX Results

    2457 Churchill St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /41

    $345,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2780 Virginia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,016

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Tall Tinc Realty LLC

    2780 Virginia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /29

    $291,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2099 Albemarle Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,959

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Matzoll Coldwell Banker Realty

    2099 Albemarle Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2225 Fernwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,401

    Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Neil Blue Harbor Group

    2225 Fernwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /27

    $535,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1136 County Road C2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,981

    Last Listing Agent Reid Pettersen Pemberton RE

    1136 County Road C2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /50

    $402,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1864 Ryan Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,478

    Last Listing Agent Calise Inman Pemberton RE

    1864 Ryan Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2137 Albemarle Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,243

    Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    2137 Albemarle Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    247 County Road C2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,279

    Last Listing Agent Joel Anderson Counselor Realty, Inc

    247 County Road C2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1130 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,767

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Linden Edina Realty, Inc.

    1130 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    503 Glenwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,289

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Burgstahler Coldwell Banker Realty

    503 Glenwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    399 County Road C W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,069

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Alex Francis Edina Realty, Inc.

    399 County Road C W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /51

    $612,700 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3000 Arona St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,259

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lentsch RE/MAX Results

    3000 Arona St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home