462

Recently Sold Roseville, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $401,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2613 Rosetown Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,710

    Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    2613 Rosetown Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    1446 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,240

    Last Listing Agent Darren Lutgen Epique Realty

    1446 Shryer Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1404 Judith Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,572

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Esnaola Edina Realty, Inc.

    1404 Judith Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /53

    $691,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3098 Victoria St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,851

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Austinson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3098 Victoria St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    781 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,955

    Last Listing Agent Erin Johnson Re/Max Reliance, Inc.

    781 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /43

    $593,700 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1075 Sherren St W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,621

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hubred Anderson Realty

    1075 Sherren St W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /34

    $462,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3110 Evelyn St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,266

    Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

    3110 Evelyn St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /59

    $436,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2416 Lexington Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,180

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hiller Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    2416 Lexington Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /34

    $125,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2230 Midland Grove Rd Unit 106, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,862

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mylin Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    2230 Midland Grove Rd Unit 106, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /35

    $299,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2730 Fernwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,720

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Cox True Neighbor Realty

    2730 Fernwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /27

    $425,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1404 Primrose Curve, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,760

    Last Listing Agent Doni Hamann Edina Realty, Inc.

    1404 Primrose Curve, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1465 Woodlynn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,163

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Hart Coldwell Banker Realty

    1465 Woodlynn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /26

    $208,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1890 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,176

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Diebel Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    1890 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    590 Ryan Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,959

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wetteland Edina Realty, Inc.

    590 Ryan Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /33

    $421,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1205 Laurie Rd W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,393

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Arguello Edina Realty, Inc.

    1205 Laurie Rd W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /14

    $305,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2910 Simpson St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,016

    Last Listing Agent Donna Vanneste Coldwell Banker Realty

    2910 Simpson St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /61

    $610,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2201 Saint Stephens St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,411

    Last Listing Agent Jason Scott Rayder Realty Group

    2201 Saint Stephens St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /43

    $299,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1077 Lovell Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,985

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    1077 Lovell Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /25

    $112,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 125, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,874

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stiner Coldwell Banker Realty

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 125, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /28

    $404,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1995 Fairview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,218

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Babcock RE/MAX Results

    1995 Fairview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2775 Iona Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,723

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mclean Jernell Realty

    2775 Iona Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /36

    $117,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2670 Oxford St N Unit 246, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,151

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Peck Chisago Lakes Realty

    2670 Oxford St N Unit 246, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /24

    $347,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2851 Fernwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,690

    Last Listing Agent Ken Haider Land of Lakes Rlty

    2851 Fernwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2939 W Owasso Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,460

    Last Listing Agent Kent Meister Keller Williams Classic Realty

    2939 W Owasso Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /53

    $100,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2230 Midland Grove Rd Unit 108, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,341

    Last Listing Agent Denise & Lyman Jenkins RE/MAX Results

    2230 Midland Grove Rd Unit 108, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    718 Emerald Ridge, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,539

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Love Market Fare LLC

    718 Emerald Ridge, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /2

    $429,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1629 Ridgewood Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,537

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    1629 Ridgewood Ln S, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2874 Merrill St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,738

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barrett Real Broker, LLC

    2874 Merrill St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /53

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2687 Galtier St, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,750

2687 Galtier St, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /44

    $388,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1354 Judith Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,810

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    1354 Judith Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /35

    $257,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2972 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,578

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    2972 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /27

    $367,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    971 Lovell Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,230

    Last Listing Agent Pete Aplikowski The Home Connection, LLC

    971 Lovell Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /25

    $272,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    482 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,323

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    482 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /28

    $98,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 317, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,269

    Last Listing Agent Luke Nilles Gold Group Realty, LLC

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 317, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /32

    $368,704 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    459 Woodruff Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,970

    Last Listing Agent Sue Juneau Keller Williams Classic Realty

    459 Woodruff Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /26

    $405,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2446 Cohansey St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,413

    Last Listing Agent Ben Johnson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    2446 Cohansey St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1797 Skillman Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,331

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Esnaola Edina Realty, Inc.

    1797 Skillman Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /49

    $751,750 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1183 Josephine Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,297

1183 Josephine Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /20

    $388,200 Sold May 16, 2025

    683 Belmont Ln W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,802

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lentsch Lentsch Company

    683 Belmont Ln W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /45

    $405,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    770 Parker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,276

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kirby Rize Realty

    770 Parker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home