462

Recently Sold Roseville, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $458,800 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1260 Burke Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,396

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Chan Edina Realty, Inc.

    1260 Burke Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /43

    $555,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1791 Maple Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,648

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    1791 Maple Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    523 Lovell Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,938

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lange RE/MAX Results

    523 Lovell Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2200 Midland Grove Rd Unit 110, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,291

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    2200 Midland Grove Rd Unit 110, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /34

    $97,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3153 Old Highway 8 Unit 111, Minneapolis, MN 55418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,994

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dutton Results Support Services, Inc

    3153 Old Highway 8 Unit 111, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1689 County Road C2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,346

    Last Listing Agent Liz Johnson RE/MAX Results

    1689 County Road C2 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /52

    $542,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    590 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,777

    Last Listing Agent Mai Vang Partners Realty Inc.

    590 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1799 Lindy Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,157

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hames Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1799 Lindy Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /23

    $425,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    2339 Hand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,904

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stang Carriage Realty, Inc.

    2339 Hand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /38

    $144,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2690 Oxford St N Unit 247, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,782

    Last Listing Agent Paul Yokanovich Coldwell Banker Realty

    2690 Oxford St N Unit 247, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /37

    $105,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1640 Highway 36 W Unit 345, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,651

    Last Listing Agent Kalsang Kyoh Integrity Realty

    1640 Highway 36 W Unit 345, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2915 Pascal St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,632

    Last Listing Agent Linda Powers LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    2915 Pascal St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /39

    $392,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    955 Woodhill Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,282

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ronning Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    955 Woodhill Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /20

    $120,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2720 Dale St N Unit C206, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,051

    Last Listing Agent Mark Eagles Edina Realty, Inc.

    2720 Dale St N Unit C206, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /21

    $220,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1393 Colonial Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,720

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roop Real Broker, LLC

    1393 Colonial Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /38

    $767,600 Sold May 28, 2025

    468 Hillscourte N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,164

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford Bridge Realty, LLC

    468 Hillscourte N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /28

    $269,150 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2422 County Road D W Unit 2, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,587

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dahl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2422 County Road D W Unit 2, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /47

    $400,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2864 Virginia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,178

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    2864 Virginia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    500 County Road B W Unit 323, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,464

    Last Listing Agent Mark Potter Coldwell Banker Realty

    500 County Road B W Unit 323, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /11

    $275,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1139 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,839

    Last Listing Agent Christina Owens Keller Williams Select Realty

    1139 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /26

    $345,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    963 Grandview Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,096

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty of MN, INC

    963 Grandview Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    888 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,704

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hanson RE/MAX Results

    888 Highway 36 W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3090 N Lexington Ave N Unit C3, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,801

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Caibert Real Estate Solutions

    3090 N Lexington Ave N Unit C3, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /43

    $835,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1955 Hythe St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,209

    Last Listing Agent Paige Kahle The Real Estate Collaborative

    1955 Hythe St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /30

    $182,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2220 Midland Grove Rd Unit 211, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,633

    Last Listing Agent David Forsythe Edina Realty, Inc.

    2220 Midland Grove Rd Unit 211, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1139 Autumn St, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,219

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mangine LPT Realty, LLC

    1139 Autumn St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /17

    $850,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2175 Acorn Rd, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,921

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

    2175 Acorn Rd, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /20

    $374,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3029 Fairview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,540

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Divine Real Estate Group

    3029 Fairview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /37

    $351,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2009 Wheeler St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,290

    Last Listing Agent Frank D'Angelo Exit Realty Nexus

    2009 Wheeler St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2911 Troseth Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,015

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    2911 Troseth Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /43

    $573,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1200 Josephine Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,478

    Last Listing Agent Guy Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1200 Josephine Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    359 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,230

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Paskett RE/MAX Professionals

    359 County Road B W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2206 Cohansey Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,128

    Last Listing Agent Henry Edelstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    2206 Cohansey Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /17

    $370,423 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    423 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,790

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mains Keller Williams Select Realty

    423 Eldridge Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /51

    $170,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2670 Oxford St N Unit 242, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,509

    Last Listing Agent Theodora Velic eXp Realty

    2670 Oxford St N Unit 242, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /39

    $475,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1801 Chatsworth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,611

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Brook Wits Realty

    1801 Chatsworth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /14

    $385,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    615 Roselawn Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $313,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,814

    Last Listing Agent Troy Martenson AXEN Realty

    615 Roselawn Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  • /39

    $160,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 318, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,796

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    2800 Hamline Ave N Unit 318, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    371 Millwood St, Roseville, MN 55113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,082

    Last Listing Agent Cheng-Min Tann Bridge Realty, LLC

    371 Millwood St, Roseville, MN 55113
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2271 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,835

    Last Listing Agent Charles Glasser RE/MAX Results

    2271 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55113

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home